Christopher PATTON

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Fate/Extra Last Encore: Illustrias Tendousetsu
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2018
Gawain
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sousuke SAGARA
Kino's Journey -the Beautiful World- the Animated Series
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kino
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Nautilus
Haikyuu!! Karasuno High School vs Shiratorizawa Academy
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Tooru OIKAWA
Drifters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Abe No Seimei
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
  • TV (120 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Kusuke SAIKI
The Asterisk War (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Jolbert RIESSFELD
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Shinno
GATE (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Akira YANAGIDA
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Haruka SEAMEYER
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Asahi ICHIMIYA
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yuuya SERA
Prince of Stride: Alternative
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shiki DOUZONO
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tooru OIKAWA
Chivalry of a Failed Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Alice ARISUIN
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2015
Ayato SAKAMAKI
Gatchaman Crowds Insight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Gelsadora
GATE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Akira YANAGIDA
Aoharu x Machinegun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tooru YUKIMURA
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Oboro
Parasyte -the maxim-
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Haruki TACHIKAWA
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Embryo
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
William MASSACHUSETTS
Akame ga Kill! Theater
  • Web (24 eps x 1 min)
  • 2014
Run
Akame ga Kill!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Run
DRAMAtical Murder
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ryuuhou
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Saburou SUZUKI
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Rentaro SATOMI
Haikyuu!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Tooru OIKAWA
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Pet Shop
Bodacious Space Pirates Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Kane MCDOUGALL
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shizumu
Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Moral
Re: Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Moral
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Sanpei
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Aizel
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
William MASSACHUSETTS
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Ayato SAKAMAKI
The World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Keima KATSURAGI
Outbreak Company
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Galius N. CORDVAL
The World God Only Knows: Magical Star Kanon 100%
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2013
Keima KATSURAGI
Inu X Boku Secret Service Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2012
Soushi MIKETSUKAMI
Campione!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Perseus
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Paren NERGE
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Konari
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kaoru NISHIMI
Mysterious Girlfriend X
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Ogata
Inu X Boku Secret Service
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Soushi MIKETSUKAMI
Another
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Naoya TESHIGAWARA
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Shane MCDOUGALL
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Kane MCDOUGALL
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Gammon SAKANOUE
The World God Only Knows: Tenri Arc
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012
Keima KATSURAGI
The World God Only Knows II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Keima KATSURAGI
The World God Only Knows: Four Girls and an Idol
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Keima KATSURAGI
This Boy Can Fight Aliens!
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2011
Yamamura
Towa no Quon 1: Utakata no Kaben
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2011
Technology Chief Kusutosu
Towa no Quon 2: Konton no Ranbu
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Technology Chief Kusutosu
Towa no Quon 3: Mugen no Renza
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Technology Chief Kusutosu
Towa no Quon 4: Guren no Shoushin
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Technology Chief Kusutosu
Towa no Quon 5: Souzetsu no Raifuku
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Technology Chief Kusutosu
Towa no Quon 6: Towa no Quon
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Technology Chief Kusutosu
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Takateru AKIYANAGI
The World God Only Knows
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Keima KATSURAGI
Colorful (2010)
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2010
Mitsuru KOBAYASHI
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kazu ISHII
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Gintoki SAKATA
Demon King Daimao
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Akuto SAI
Night Raid 1931: The Shipboard Shoot's Conclusion
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Mr. Fugima
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Big Brother
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ruruta COOZANCOONA
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Greed
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Cumu
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Neron
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Astrias
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Kafka
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Lector
Skip Beat!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Hiroaki OGATA
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Root
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Asura
Special A
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Ryuu TSUJI
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Graham SPECTER
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Sourou KATOU
ef - a tale of melodies
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kyousuke TSUTSUMI
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kakyou
Tokyo Majin: 2nd Act
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Reiji SAGAYA
Tokyo Majin: 2nd Act
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kureha MIBU
ICE
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Julia
Den-noh Coil
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Sousuke NEKOME
Princess Resurrection
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Zeppeli
My Bride is a Mermaid
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Yoshiuo MINAMOTO
Tokyo Majin
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2007
Reiji SAGAYA
Appleseed: Ex Machina
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2007
Yoshitsune MIYAMOTO
ef - a tale of memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kyousuke TSUTSUMI
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Yuuichi AIZAWA
The Wallflower
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ranmaru MORII
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Devon
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Lavi
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Silver Wheel Emissary
Welcome to the NHK!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Tatsuhiro SATO
Coyote Ragtime Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Katana
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: A Relatively Leisurely Day in the Life of a Fleet Captain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2006
Sousuke SAGARA
Air Gear
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006
Itsuki MINAMI
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Oboro
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Noa
Momo: The Girl God of Death
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2006
Kantarou ICHIHARA
Nerima Daikon Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Ichiro
Origin: Spirits of the Past
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2006
Agito
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Creed DISKENTH
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yuuto K. STEELE
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Sousuke SAGARA
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Episode 00
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
Sousuke SAGARA
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Tsurugi INUGAMI
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Sid
Jinki:Extend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Hiroshi KAWAMOTO
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Fate AVERRUNCUS
Xenosaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Tony
The Place Promised in Our Early Days
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2004
Hiroki FUJISAWA
Tactics
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Haruka
Samurai Gun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Mitsumune WATOU
Elfen Lied
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Tomoo
Appleseed Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Yoshitsune MIYAMOTO
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Tohru SUETSUGU
GANTZ
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Joichiro NISHI
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Daijirou MATSUMURA
Yugo the Negotiator
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Adjutant
Yugo the Negotiator
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Kimura
Diamond Daydreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Mitsuru
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Shin KAZAMA
Yumeria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Tomokazu MIKURI
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Kazuto
Chrono Crusade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Joshua CHRISTOPHER
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Greed
Godannar
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Knight VALENTINE
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Gunma
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Sousuke SAGARA
RahXephon: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2003
Ayato KAMINA
Kino's Journey
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Kino
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Narukami
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Dio
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Kai KUDOU
Nanaka 6/17
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Nenji NAGIHARA
The Galaxy Railways
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Manabu YUUKI
The Galaxy Railways
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Heidel DEMARCK
Nurse Witch Komugi
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Satoro AKAHORI
Princess Tutu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Fakir
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Yutas
A Tree of Palme
  • Movie (1 ep x 137 min)
  • 2002
Shatta
RahXephon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Ayato KAMINA
Aquarian Age
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Kyouta KAMIKURATA
Full Metal Panic!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Sousuke SAGARA
Najica Blitz Tactics
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Todd MCCORMICK
Ghost Stories - Curse of Death: The Headless Rider!!
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2001
Hajime AOYAMA
Chance Pop Session
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Shirou SUGINO
Chance Pop Session
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Chance
Chance Pop Session
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Keyboard Player
Noir
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Chu
Pretear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Sasame
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Ohjiro MIHARA
Super GALS!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Rei OTOHATA
Slayers Premium
  • Movie (1 ep x 34 min)
  • 2001
Gourry GABRIEV
Sin: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2000
John Christopher ARMACK
Saiyuki
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Sanzo KOUMYOU
Ghost Stories
  • TV (19 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Hajime AOYAMA
One Piece
  • TV (912+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Mr. 9
One Piece
  • TV (912+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Rapanui PASQUA
Excel Saga
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Key
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
FlameSoul
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Walter
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 1
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 1999
Eiichi IKENAMI
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 2
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 1999
Eiichi IKENAMI
Spectral Force
  • OVA (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 1998 - 1999
Chiffon
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Daley WONG
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku Dash!
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1998
Ozaki
Spriggan
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 1998
Yuu OMINAE
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Yushiro GOWA
Princess Nine
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Seichiro NATSUNE
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Eiichi IKENAMI
Legend of the Mystical Ninja
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Ebisumaru
Legend of the Mystical Ninja
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Ikataro
Those Who Hunt Elves II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Kerames
Sakura Diaries
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1997
Tatsuhiko MASHU
Kodocha
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 1996 - 1998
Naozumi KAMURA
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (1009+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Dr. Enema
Dragon Ball Z Movie 3: The Tree of Might
  • Movie (1 ep x 61 min)
  • 1990
Turles
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
  • TV (114 eps)
  • 1986 - 1989
Andromeda Shun
Area 88
  • OVA (3 eps x 65 min)
  • 1985 - 1986
Shin KAZAMA
Aura Battler Dunbine
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
Allen BRADY
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 1982 - 1983
Maximilian JENIUS

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

428 users

See all users