Kana UEDA

Kana UEDA
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia
  • TV
  • 2019
Archer
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Mayu
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya: Prisma Phantasm
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2019
Rin TOHSAKA
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel II. lost butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2019
Rin TOHSAKA
Fate/Extra Last Encore: Illustrias Tendousetsu
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2018
Rin TOHSAKA
Bikini Warriors OVA 2
  • OVA (2 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Paladin
Hi Score Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tono-sensei
Isekai Izakaya: Japanese Food From Another World
  • TV (24 eps x 15 min)
  • 2018
Eleonora
Fate/Extra Last Encore
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Rin TOHSAKA
Citrus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ume AIHARA
Today's Menu for Emiya Family
  • Web (13 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Rin TOHSAKA
Fate/Grand Order x Himuro no Tenchi: 7-nin no Saikyou Ijin-hen
  • TV Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2017
Archer
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Rin TOHSAKA
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya Movie: Sekka no Chikai
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Rin TOHSAKA
Battle Girl High School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mika HOSHITSUKI
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Aria
Granblue Fantasy The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Yuel
Hina Logi: From Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yuko MORIGAYA
Hitorijime My Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Miho OOSHIBA
Idol Incidents
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Maybelle TAKASAKI
Bikini Warriors OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Paladin
Strike the Blood II
  • OVA (8 eps x 25 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Paper Noise
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Yuzuki FUWA
Accel World: Infinite Burst
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2016
Aqua Current
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Anastasia HOSHIN
Assassination Classroom TV 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Yuzuki FUWA
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Stride Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Jillian CHEN
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Cloud NYNE
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Rin TOHSAKA
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 3rei!! Special
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Rin TOHSAKA
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tsugumi
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mii-chan
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Mii-chan
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Yuzuki FUWA
Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Pieri
Re:Petit Kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu
  • Web (14 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Anastasia HOSHIN
Shounen Maid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hino Mother
Bikini Warriors Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2015
Paladin
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Momo KAWASHIMA
Bikini Warriors
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Paladin
Aoharu x Machinegun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sagara
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Loretta Cristiano AMODIO
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Rin TOHSAKA
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sidune RINDO
Assassination Classroom TV
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Yuzuki FUWA
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: GIRS Crisis
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Jillian CHEN
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Rin TOHSAKA
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Rin TOHSAKA
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz! Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Rin TOHSAKA
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2 - Sunny Day
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2015
Rin TOHSAKA
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Rin TOHSAKA
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Prologue
  • TV Special (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2014
Rin TOHSAKA
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Princess Dia
Hayate the Combat Butler! (2014)
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014
Sakuya AIZAWA
Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Marion QUIN
Hyperdimension Neptunia: The Eternity (True Ending) Promised
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
IF
A Certain Scientific Railgun S: All the Important Things I Learned in a Bathhouse
  • OVA (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2014
Mii KONORI
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya: Undoukai de Dance!
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Rin TOHSAKA
Cardfight!! Vanguard Movie: Neon Messiah
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2014
Jillian CHEN
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 2014
Jillian CHEN
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tama SAKAI
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Rin TOHSAKA
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei! First Bra - Illya-hen
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 6 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Rin TOHSAKA
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Saki MIYANAGA
Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Heidemarie W. SCHNAUFER
Hunter x Hunter: The Last Mission
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Neon NOSTRADE
BlazBlue: Alter Memory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Rachel ALUCARD
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Mii KONORI
Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Sakuya AIZAWA
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Tomomi ITANO
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker
  • TV (59 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jillian CHEN
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Rin TOHSAKA
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Rin TOHSAKA
Hyperdimension Neptunia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
IF
Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Aoi SETO
Hayate the Combat Butler! Can't Take My Eyes Off You
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Sakuya AIZAWA
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Chikage IZUMI
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 2nd A's
  • Movie (1 ep x 150 min)
  • 2012
Hayate YAGAMI
Carnival Phantasm: HibiChika Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2012
Rin TOHSAKA
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Chikage IZUMI
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Skyla
Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2012
Marie NAKAZAWA
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tomomi ITANO
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Rin TOHSAKA
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Aqua Current
Thermae Romae
  • TV Special (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Mami YAMAGUCHI
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Jillian CHEN
Fate/Zero Remix
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Rin TOHSAKA
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Momo KAWASHIMA
Hori-san to Miyamura-kun
  • OVA (3 eps x 22 min)
  • 2012 - 2015
Yuki YOSHIKAWA
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Kazusa YAMASHIRO
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Finale
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2012
Nanami NANASHIRO
Saki: Episode of Side A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Saki MIYANAGA
Sengoku Collection
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Ageha
Strike Witches Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Heidemarie W. SCHNAUFER
Bunny Drop Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Haruko MAEDA
Fate/Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Rin TOHSAKA
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Neon NOSTRADE
Hayate the Combat Butler! Heaven is a Place on Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 59 min)
  • 2011
Sakuya AIZAWA
Bunny Drop
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Haruko MAEDA
Freezing Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011
Attia SIMMONS
Tansu Warashi.
  • Movie (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Tae
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Attia SIMMONS
Carnival Phantasm
  • OVA (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2011
Rin TOHSAKA
Carnival Phantasm: EX Season
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2011
Rin TOHSAKA
Carnival Phantasm: Illya's Castle
  • Other (1 ep x 9 min)
  • 2011
Rin TOHSAKA
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kayo FUJISHIMA
Kampfer fur die Liebe
  • Other (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011
Rika UEDA
Xi Avant
  • Movie (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2011
Akane
Yumekui Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Chizuru KAWANAMI
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Celica
A Certain Scientific Railgun OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 34 min)
  • 2010
Mii KONORI
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Skyla
The Betrayal Knows My Name
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Ashley
Major Season 6
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010
Miho NAKAMURA
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Subaru
A Certain Scientific Railgun Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 9 min)
  • 2010
Mii KONORI
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Rin TOHSAKA
Fate/stay night: TV reproduction
  • OVA (2 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Rin TOHSAKA
Aki Sora: Yume no Naka
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010
Nami AOI
Hana Kappa
  • TV (390+ eps x 10 min)
  • 2010 - ?
Teru Teru Bouzu
Kurenai OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2010
Lin CHEN-XING
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mii KONORI
Kampfer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Rika UEDA
Paniponi Dash! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2009
Kurumi MOMOSE
Hayate the Combat Butler!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Sakuya AIZAWA
Hayate the Combat Butler!! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Sakuya AIZAWA
Denpa Teki na Kanojo
  • OVA (2 eps x 42 min)
  • 2009
Kaori SHIRAISHI
Aki Sora
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2009
Nami AOI
Kemono to Chat
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2009
Student Council President
Maria-sama ga Miteru 4th
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Yumi FUKUZAWA
Maria-sama ga Miteru 4th Specials
  • DVD Special (11 eps x 1 min)
  • 2009
Yumi FUKUZAWA
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Nanami NANASHIRO
Saki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Saki MIYANAGA
Saki Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 10 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Saki MIYANAGA
Taishou Yakyuu Musume
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Noe KAWASHIMA
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Rathy
Viper's Creed
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Chris LADD
Tytania
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Latisha
Shigofumi Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Fumika
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Yomi
Shigofumi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Fumika
Kurenai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Lin CHEN-XING
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shizuna ENDO
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Nanami NANASHIRO
Shigofumi Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2008
Fumika
Telepathy Shoujo Ran
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Midori NAHA
Zettai Shougeki ~Platonic Heart~
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ryu GETSUREI
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Koyomi YOIMACHI
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Misao OGAMI
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Hayate YAGAMI
Hayate the Combat Butler!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sakuya AIZAWA
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2007
Kinon BACHIKA
Hitohira
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Haruko TAMASHIRO
Kotetsushin Jeeg
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Tsubaki TAMASHIRO
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yako KATSURAGI
Rental Magica
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Honami Takase AMBLER
Suteki Tantei Labyrinth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Hatsumi MIENO
Kasimashi ~Girl Meets Girl~: A Girl Falls in Love with a Girl
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2006
Hazumu OSARAGI
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Lily STEKKIN
Tokko
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Suzuka KUREHA
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Hanako
Momo: The Girl God of Death
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2006
Yutaku FUJISHIMA
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Hazumu OSARAGI
Fate/stay night
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Rin TOHSAKA
Glass Fleet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Eimer
Kyou no Go no Ni
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006
Megumi HIDAKA
Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd
  • OVA (5 eps x 50 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Yumi FUKUZAWA
Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 2 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Yumi FUKUZAWA
Ryuusei no Rockman
  • TV (55 eps x 10 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Luna SHIROGANE
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Mayumi HASHIMOTO
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Hayate YAGAMI
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kurumi MOMOSE
Best Student Council
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kotoha KUTSUBI
He is My Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Anna KURAUCHI
Loveless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Yuiko HAWATARI
Petopeto-san
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Hatoko FUJIMURA
Kujibiki Unbalance OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Risa HUMVEE
Gakuen Alice
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Amanatsu
Gakuen Alice
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Mikan SAKURA
Maria-sama ga Miteru ~Haru~ Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yumi FUKUZAWA
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Corona
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Yumi FUKUZAWA
Burst Angel
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Yoko
Ragnarok: The Animation
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Lisa
The Melody of Oblivion
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Q-chan
Doki Doki School Hours
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Minako TOMINAGA
Maria Watches Over Us Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 2 min)
  • 2004
Yumi FUKUZAWA
Maria Watches Over Us
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Yumi FUKUZAWA
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Shizuka HAYAMA
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2004
Shizuka HAYAMA
The Marshmallow Times
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Jasmine
Lunar Legend Tsukihime
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kohaku
Green Green
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Reika MORIMURA
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Sara
Wandaba Style
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Yuri FUYUDE
Green Green OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2002
Reika MORIMURA
Cyborg 009: The Cyborg Soldier
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Ivan WHISKY
Final Fantasy: Unlimited
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Herba
Chance Pop Session
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Jun MORIMURA
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Ringo SETO

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

336 users

See all users