Ryouta OOSAKA

Aka: 逢坂 良太

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

A Certain Scientific Accelerator
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Mikihiko HISHIGATA
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? II
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Apollo
Ensemble Stars!
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Ibara SAEGUCHI
STARMYU 3
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Masashi IRINATSU
Dare ga Tame no Alchemist
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Edgar L. LEONHART
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2019
Marco BODT
We Never Learn
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Nariyuki YUIGA
Girly Air Force
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kei NARUTANI
Grimms Notes the Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ex
Strike the Blood III
  • OVA (8+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Motoki YAZE
Saint Seiya: Saintia Shou
  • Web (10 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Scutum Ewan
Black Clover: The All Magic Knights Thanksgiving Festa
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Sekke BRONZAZZA
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Johnny BLACK
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Montmorency
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Climb
High School DxD Hero: Holiness Behind the Gym
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Vali LUCIFER
Libra of Nil Admirari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hisui HOSHIKAWA
Devils' Line
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Naoya USHIO
Gundam Build Divers
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Shahryar
Attack on Titan Movie 3: The Roar of Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2018
Marco BODT
The Silver Guardian II
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2018
Titan
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yusuke HARADA
Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Ouma
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Climb
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shishiou
Black Clover
  • TV (96+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Sekke BRONZAZZA
Sengoku Night Blood
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Hanbee TAKENAKA
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Xingzi CHAO
Pokemon Movie 20: I Choose You!
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2017
Cross
Teekyuu 9
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2017
Yota OSHIMOTO
Classroom of the Elite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yousuke HIRATA
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Marco BODT
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Edmond
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2017
Chihiro MAYUZUMI
Ao Oni The Animation Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2017
Kouji MANABE
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kristof FRAULE
DIVE!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ryou OOHIRA
Kabukibu!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shin AKUTSU
Love and Lies
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yukari NEJIMA
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt 2nd Season
  • Web (4 eps x 23 min)
  • 2017
Billy HICKAM
Netsuzou Trap
  • TV (12 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Takeda
Tales of Zestiria: The X (2017)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Mikleo
Strike the Blood II
  • OVA (8 eps x 25 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Motoki YAZE
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Yuma ISOGAI
All Out!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Mutsumi HACHIOUJI
Trickster
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kensuke HANASAKI
Ao Oni The Blue Monster
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Ao Oni
Ao Oni The Blue Monster
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Hiroshi
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Hush MIDDY
Ace of the Diamond: Second Season OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2016
Eijun SAWAMURA
Tales of Zestiria: The X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mikleo
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sukari
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Satoru MORITSUNA
Ajin: Demi-Human
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Keisuke NAKAJIMA
Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Zen WISTERIA
Teekyuu 7
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
Yota OSHIMOTO
Undefeated Bahamut Chronicle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Fugil ACADIA
Assassination Classroom TV 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Yuma ISOGAI
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Masaya HINATA
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Yuma ISOGAI
Monster Hunter Stories: RIDE ON
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Cheval
Prince of Stride: Alternative
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hajime IZUMINO
Show By Rock!! Short!!
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Kai
Show By Rock!!#
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kai
Snow White with the Red Hair OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2016
Zen WISTERIA
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shishiou
Strike the Blood OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2015
Motoki YAZE
Teekyuu 6
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Yota OSHIMOTO
Attack on Titan: Junior High
  • TV (12 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Marco BODT
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Keiji AKAASHI
Chivalry of a Failed Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ikki KUROGANE
Snow White with the Red Hair
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Zen WISTERIA
Charlotte
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Sho
Gatchaman Crowds Insight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sugane TACHIBANA
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Satoru MORITSUNA
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ryuu YAMADA
Teekyuu 4
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Yota OSHIMOTO
Ace of the Diamond: Second Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Eijun SAWAMURA
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Vali LUCIFER
Aldnoah.Zero 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Klancain
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Chihiro MAYUZUMI
Assassination Classroom TV
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Yuma ISOGAI
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nagate TANIKAZE
Shounen Hollywood: Holly Stage for 50
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Kakeru KAZAMI
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kai
Takamiya Nasuno Desu!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yota OSHIMOTO
If Her Flag Breaks OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2014
Souta HATATE
Attack on Titan Movie 1: Crimson Bow and Arrow
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2014
Marco BODT
Ace of the Diamond OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Eijun SAWAMURA
Your lie in April
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ryouta WATARI
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Shouryuu
Gundam Reconguista in G
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Klim NICK
Glasslip
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Kakeru OKIKURA
Meisou! Underworld
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2014
Seita
If Her Flag Breaks
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Souta HATATE
Danball Senki Wars: All Star Battle
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 9 min)
  • 2014
Arata SENA
Gatchaman Crowds: Embrace
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Sugane TACHIBANA
Brynhildr in the Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Ryouta MURAKAMI
Brynhildr in the Darkness: Much Ado About Nothing
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2014
Ryouta MURAKAMI
Denki-Gai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Umio
Fuuun Ishin Dai Shogun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Sutemaru
Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Nice
Knights of Sidonia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Nagate TANIKAZE
Re: Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Nice
Shirogane no Ishi Argevollen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Tokimune SUSUMU
Shounen Hollywood: Holly Stage for 49
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Kakeru KAZAMI
Attack on Titan: Ilse's Notebook
  • OVA (3 eps x 23 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Marco BODT
Blood Lad OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2013
Staz Charlie BLOOD
Log Horizon Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2013
Shouryuu
Valvrave the Liberator 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Haruto TOKISHIMA
Ace of the Diamond
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Eijun SAWAMURA
Teekyuu 3
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2013
Yota OSHIMOTO
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Shouryuu
Strike the Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Motoki YAZE
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Sphintus CARMEN
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (2013)
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2013
Ryuu YAMADA
Attack on Titan Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 10 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Marco BODT
Gatchaman Crowds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Sugane TACHIBANA
Blood Lad
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Staz Charlie BLOOD
High School DxD NEW
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Vali LUCIFER
Valvrave the Liberator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Haruto TOKISHIMA
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Marco BODT
You're Being Summoned, Azazel Z
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2013
Gagiel
The Devil is a Part-Timer!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Sadao MAOU
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Tashiro
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Masaki OONO
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Touma SUZUTSUKI
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2013
Kawai
Danball Senki Wars
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2013
Arata SENA
Nagi no Asukara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kaname ISAKI
Niji-iro Prism Girl
  • OVA (4 eps x 12 min)
  • 2013
Touya ICHINOSE
Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Eita KIDOU
Rescue Me!
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2013
Masayuki MIZUTANI
Rozen Maiden Zurückspulen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Jun SAKURADA
Super Seisyun Brothers
  • TV (14 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013
Chika SHINMOTO
Medaka Box Abnormal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hamaya HYAKUCHOU
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Mark
My Little Monster
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Souhei SASAHARA
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Johnny BLACK
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Red-Eyed XaXa
Tsuritama
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuki SANADA
Code Geass Gaiden: Boukoku no Akito
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Rene LAURENT
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Kil EFREMOV
Onii-chan Dakedo Ai Sae Areba Kankeinai yo ne!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Akito HIMENOKOUJI
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Kanzai
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kiri KATOU

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

277 users

See all users