1 |
A Lull in the Sea |
|
2 |
Demon King Daimao |
|
3 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion |
|
4 |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic |
|
5 |
Hybrid x Heart Magias Academy Ataraxia |
|
6 |
Clannad After Story |
|
7 |
Sekirei: Pure EngagementKinda bored of the plot right now. I'll eventually get to it. Just not really feeling this anime. |
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
There are no comments - leave one to be the first!