Oh I see, thanks for asking. My favorite animes are: Puella Magi Madoka Magica, Fairy Tail, Magi, Toilet-bound Hanako-kun and Spy x Family! Have you watched them yet? If not, these are my recommendations!
Well, the only genres I liked are: romance, fantasy, magical girl, slice of life and mystery, too. Just have a good day/night! :)
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Hello ^-^
Hey hey, fellow person. I hope you are doing great as well and I'm fine too.
ty
Oh I see, thanks for asking. My favorite animes are: Puella Magi Madoka Magica, Fairy Tail, Magi, Toilet-bound Hanako-kun and Spy x Family! Have you watched them yet? If not, these are my recommendations!
Well, the only genres I liked are: romance, fantasy, magical girl, slice of life and mystery, too. Just have a good day/night! :)
Hello there, and I'm doing fine here.
Anyways, what anime/manga are you into?