Follow
69 Followers
68 Following
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
I think you had good taste in anime I know, right. So here is my top 5 favorites are:
Then I think they're kind of awesome, that I agree.
hbu?
my favorite animes are assassination classroom, aot, and talentless nana
my favorite mangas as promised neverland, made in abyss, toilet bound hanako kun, and lovelab
oh yea those ships are pretty good uwu
especially hanako/nene
im a HUGE shipper and i have my top 25 ships in my bio lmao
but i like nana/kyoya, kayano/nagisa, levi/hange, bakugo/camie, ryuunosuke/rita as my top ships (i think?)
so lets talk business uwu
favorite anime ships???😩👌
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
I think you had good taste in anime I know, right. So here is my top 5 favorites are:
Then I think they're kind of awesome, that I agree.
hbu?
my favorite animes are assassination classroom, aot, and talentless nana
my favorite mangas as promised neverland, made in abyss, toilet bound hanako kun, and lovelab
oh yea those ships are pretty good uwu
especially hanako/nene
im a HUGE shipper and i have my top 25 ships in my bio lmao
but i like nana/kyoya, kayano/nagisa, levi/hange, bakugo/camie, ryuunosuke/rita as my top ships (i think?)
so lets talk business uwu
favorite anime ships???😩👌