I am a hugh rock n roll fan but I still like some romance movies from time to time, another one of my all time favorites are casablanca and before sunrise.
I also like hardcore movies like The Terminator, Taken, Blade Runner, The Crow, and Silence of the Lambs.
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
I am a hugh rock n roll fan but I still like some romance movies from time to time, another one of my all time favorites are casablanca and before sunrise.
I also like hardcore movies like The Terminator, Taken, Blade Runner, The Crow, and Silence of the Lambs.
What is your all time favorite movie?
Hm I might do that but I will sound very gay if I talk about shojo stereotypes. The worst genre is obviously harems.
No WTF. the only reason I put it as 23 is so i can watch 18 and Over Videos.
I have no knowledge on that so I am looking for victims to do it for me
\n
Nice profile. You're missing something. Red hot chilli peppers. Top of music list. Now.
\r\nYou do very well by placing L on top of your list. You forgot Light though.
\r\n\r\nCan you read my review on steins gate and tell me what you think about it? https://www.anime-planet.com/users/Osiummaster/reviews/9122
\r\n\n