Follow
73 Followers
135 Following
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
hello
Then some anime I would highly recommend would be the entire K series and Fate series!
K, K missing kings, K return of kings
Fate/stay night: unlimited blade works, Fate/Zero.
Psychopass is also really good and the irregular at magic high.
Haha. Yeah, I guess that'd be alright. ^^
I've rewatched a lot more I would say but sure thing. What anime genres are you into!
Hey. Thank you for the welcome. It's nice to be here. I'd certainly love to be your friend. :D
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
hello
Then some anime I would highly recommend would be the entire K series and Fate series!
K, K missing kings, K return of kings
Fate/stay night: unlimited blade works, Fate/Zero.
Psychopass is also really good and the irregular at magic high.
Haha. Yeah, I guess that'd be alright. ^^
I've rewatched a lot more I would say but sure thing. What anime genres are you into!
Hey. Thank you for the welcome. It's nice to be here. I'd certainly love to be your friend. :D