You mean the list I did? Or my watched list on here lol if it's that then I recommend, Black Clover, Angels of Death, Assassination Classroom, Blue Exorcist, Cells at Work, Darker then Bkack, Fullmetal Alchemist, Fate/Stay Night, Bungo Stray Dogs, He'll Girl, Nabari no ou, Rurouni Kenshin, or That Time I got Reincarnated as a Slime and Princess Mononoke one of my favorite movies 😄. If you don't mind gore Goblin Slayer is also good. Sorry for another long message lol 🤣
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
You're very welcome! 😁
You mean the list I did? Or my watched list on here lol if it's that then I recommend, Black Clover, Angels of Death, Assassination Classroom, Blue Exorcist, Cells at Work, Darker then Bkack, Fullmetal Alchemist, Fate/Stay Night, Bungo Stray Dogs, He'll Girl, Nabari no ou, Rurouni Kenshin, or That Time I got Reincarnated as a Slime and Princess Mononoke one of my favorite movies 😄. If you don't mind gore Goblin Slayer is also good. Sorry for another long message lol 🤣
I've tried to read it but I couldn't really get into it..
I mean no offense when I say this but I personally find her a little creepy....sorry
Nn ps encore mais je vais les voir mnt