[Akame ga kill!]-Fantastic anime although the ending was...-
[AOT]-Came out of nowhere blew everybody away-
[Bleach]-Soul society arc was the best sad it's stopped
[Bakuman]-Watched all 3 seasons loved them all-
[Death Note]-Who doesn't love a bit of death note-
[HighSchool DxD]-Can't wait for April 3rd season 3!!-
[Hunter x Hunter]-What a incredible anime this was-
[Naruto Shippuden]-There's no words to explain-
[One Piece]-Took time to get into but once your in it's hard to get out-
[Tokyo Ghoul]-Wow this was so amazing watching S2 at the moment not to bad either although not good enough to get on this list-
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
There are no comments - leave one to be the first!