My TOP 10 anime
1. Fullmetal Alchemist & Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
2. Attack on Titans
3. Mirai Nikki
4. Death Note
5 . Blue Exorcist
6. Naruto
7. Hellsing
8. K-ON
9. Angel Beats!
I love Edward Elric, he is the best of my favourite character ever!
Why? He is "fun-sized", i am "fun-sized" too... and i when somebody call me "shorty" i am getting nervous too... And i understand his pain about him height... :)
He isn't only funny... Sometimes he is very serious, he is very clever, he have a kind heart. He has taught me: We can't giving up, and we must love for siblings.... This anime is amazing.... Thanks you, Ed for awesome adventures with you.... You always be inside me heart... You are model to follow.... Arigatou~! <3
MY TOP SEXIEST MALE CHARACTERS~!
1. Edward Elric
3. Rin Okumura
4. Italy
6. Japan
7. Germany
9. Roy Mustang
AND THERE ARE SOME CUUUTE PIC~! <3
My otaku collections~~ :3
Pics for me :3 <3
4,453 total episodes
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Mam w klasie kumpla, który oglądał FMA i Hellsinga no i może coś jeszcze, więc jak usłyszał że oglądam anime to mnie namawiał :P Tylko coś ostatnio mnie wzięło na to by odpalić FMA:B to jak zacząłem tak oglądam ^_^
Chyba mamy podobny gust. FMA, Durarara, Hellsing, Ao no Exorcist i Hetalia =^_^= I jak można nie kochać Eda ;) ?
Spoko :D widocznie na początku studio Bones chciało zrobić coś tylko na bazie mangi, ale jak widać autor miał lepszy pomysł :D
Yo! W końcu się skusiłem na FMA Brotherhood, wciąga jak nic, 17 odcinków w dwa dni lol :D I jadę dalej :P Pozdrawiam ^_^
Hej,
Dlugo mnie nie bylo na Anime-Planter wiec pewnie nie pamietasz ale kiedys tam dawno zostawilas mi komentarz pytajac czy znam jakas postac jak Ed z FMA itp.
Niestety nie znam. Co nie znaczy oczywiscie ze nie ma xD A tak wgl to skad takie pytanie?