um lets see clanaad, air tv, kanon, rosario+vampire 1-2, shuffle, ah my goddess, Zero no Tsukaima 1-3, lunar legend, angel beats.....all i can think off of the top of my head to many animes to go through lo
Clannad, Busou Renkin, Claymore, Elven Lied, Shuffle, Code Geass, High School of the Dead, Black Lagoon, Spice and Wolf, Vandred, Vampire Knight are some of my most favorite anime's that I love to watch.
Check out my profile if you wana see some specifics....
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Thats kind of hard to think about and also sorry for the super late reply.
about to start it again. How's the new arc?
Yeah Ookami san is so funny but i just can't seem to sit still and watch it haha
Nya
um lets see clanaad, air tv, kanon, rosario+vampire 1-2, shuffle, ah my goddess, Zero no Tsukaima 1-3, lunar legend, angel beats.....all i can think off of the top of my head to many animes to go through lo
Clannad, Busou Renkin, Claymore, Elven Lied, Shuffle, Code Geass, High School of the Dead, Black Lagoon, Spice and Wolf, Vandred, Vampire Knight are some of my most favorite anime's that I love to watch.
Check out my profile if you wana see some specifics....
What about you?....(aside from Angel Beats!)