SOME OF MY FAVORITES
.MICHIKO TO HATCHIN >X3 IM 18 AND I LUV TO DRAW AND READ MANGA :D
.INAZUMA ELEVEN >:D
.death note
case closed
bokusatsu tenshi dokuro-chan
junjo romantica
romeo ai sora
Monster
My Favorite MOVIES
the best so far--> Stranger mukou hadan <3
1. akira
2. laputa castle in the sky
3. inuyasha fire on the mistic island every inuyasha movie pretty much
4. piano no mori
5. the girl who leapt throught time.
6. kakurenbo
7.Ponyo
8. hammerboy mangchi
9. every pokemon movie :D
10. a tree of palme
4,081 total episodes
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Thankyou! I like your avie too :3
arigatou! your top five isn't bad either ^__^
arigato!thnk you for the comment and by the way i like your avatar it reminds me of final fantasy
hey nice meeting u!and thanks for your compliment.
u have very good animes in your list too and heeeeey
are u a shounen ai fan?by your list of favs it seems so!
yaay shounen ai forever.lets be friends ne!