My little TOP Anime list:
1.Zero no tsukaima
2.Bakemonogatari/Nisemonogatari
3. Clannad
4.Another
5. Code Geass R1/R2
6. KissXsis
7. Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
8.Toradora!
9. Kanon
10.Death Note
My TOP opening/ending :
1.MM! OP i ED
2.Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica Ed
3.Toradora 1 opening
4. Higurashi no naku koro ni opening
5. Yosuga no Sora ending
2,882 total episodes
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
There are no comments - leave one to be the first!