☆ My top bois ✧ My top antagonists ✿ My top girlies
My top 10 anime:
1. Banana Fish
2. Dororo (2019 remake)
3. Vinland Saga
4. Food Wars!
5. AOT
6. Initial D
7. JJBA
8. Stars Align
9. Yuri On Ice
10. Hamefura
I also enjoyed Haikyuu, Fire Force, JJK, Violet Evergarden, Cells at Work, Noragami, Psycho Pass, Sk8 the Infinity, Konosuba, and Ouran.
My top 10 manga:
1. Banana Fish
2. Tokyo Ghoul & Tokyo Ghoul:re
3. Shortcake cake
4. Bungo Stray Dogs
5. Parasyte
6. 19 Days
7. BJ Alex
8. Happy Sugar Life
9. Killing Stalking
10. Boy Meets Maria
I also enjoyed Chainsaw Man, Fire Punch, TBHK, Love or Hate, Versailles of the Dead, Kaiju Girl Caramelise, and Bloody Mary.
I'm obsessed with...
Genshin Impact
UTAU/VOCALOID
Hypnosis Microphone
3,602 total episodes
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
The one about Ame.
Fr though!
No problem! i love your profile too 🥰
Omg stawppp😩
same