And my favourite shows are definitely Kiznaiver, darling in the franxx, howl's moving castle, bungou stray dogs and kakegurui maybe?? But I would not say it is the best. The first 3 are for me the best I’ve ever seen! <3 But it is of course hard to choose becuase I mostly enjoyed all of the anime I've watched :>
And from manga i think my number ones are wotakoi: love is hard for otaku and karasugaoka don't be shy!! But I also love kuroshitsuji, my little monster, haganai: I don't have many friends, re: zero, bakemonogatari and devils and realists.
And mine favourite characters are i think I would say from males- Howl from howl's moving castle, Dazai Osamu from bungous stray dogs but I prefer him when he was in port mafia and not in agency, Gojo Satoru maybe? from jujutsu kaisen, Daisuke Kanbe from fugou keiji: balance: unlimited and from female characters- zero two from darling in the franxx, Kirari Mmomobami from kakegurui, Violet Evergarden from Violet Evergadren xD maybe?, Susamaru- she is a demon from kimetsu no yaiba and the best demon ever- Spider mother also from demon slayer! <3
Haha sorry- I wrote too much, but for me it is also hard to choose because I have like- favourite character from basically any anime I've watched. It would take forever to list all my favourites haha
From dislikes anime- it is hard to say but I absolutely hate Angels of death xDD I also have stalled Shokugeki no souma because i find it a little bit boring :/ Also all magical girls or precure genre animes except Sailor moon because it was the first one and this show have a special place in my heart! <3 And I know this is weird but I dislike My neighbour Totoro hard to say why- haha
Do you have maybe favourite video game? If you of course play them? <3
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Of course aot haha- everyone loves it <3
And my favourite shows are definitely Kiznaiver, darling in the franxx, howl's moving castle, bungou stray dogs and kakegurui maybe?? But I would not say it is the best. The first 3 are for me the best I’ve ever seen! <3 But it is of course hard to choose becuase I mostly enjoyed all of the anime I've watched :>
And from manga i think my number ones are wotakoi: love is hard for otaku and karasugaoka don't be shy!! But I also love kuroshitsuji, my little monster, haganai: I don't have many friends, re: zero, bakemonogatari and devils and realists.
And mine favourite characters are i think I would say from males- Howl from howl's moving castle, Dazai Osamu from bungous stray dogs but I prefer him when he was in port mafia and not in agency, Gojo Satoru maybe? from jujutsu kaisen, Daisuke Kanbe from fugou keiji: balance: unlimited and from female characters- zero two from darling in the franxx, Kirari Mmomobami from kakegurui, Violet Evergarden from Violet Evergadren xD maybe?, Susamaru- she is a demon from kimetsu no yaiba and the best demon ever- Spider mother also from demon slayer! <3
Haha sorry- I wrote too much, but for me it is also hard to choose because I have like- favourite character from basically any anime I've watched. It would take forever to list all my favourites haha
From dislikes anime- it is hard to say but I absolutely hate Angels of death xDD I also have stalled Shokugeki no souma because i find it a little bit boring :/ Also all magical girls or precure genre animes except Sailor moon because it was the first one and this show have a special place in my heart! <3 And I know this is weird but I dislike My neighbour Totoro hard to say why- haha
Do you have maybe favourite video game? If you of course play them? <3
hey hey! Thank you so much for follow! Hope you have a good day/night/evening?! So- which is your favourite manga or anime if I can ask?? :D
Or maybe you have your favourite character??
here is a random gif for you ^^