1 |
Banana Scandalyea i think this is one of my favs not just from this year. I really like the charcters, art, and story, and even the second couple is really interesting (usually the second couples in these types of stories i get turned off from cause they arent usually that exciting, but this is one that I actually continued reading for the second relationship) def a must read if you like this genre !! |
|
2 |
The Awkward Steps of Love |
|
3 |
Unluckily Lucky |
|
4 |
Positively Yours |
|
5 |
To Love Your Enemy |
|
6 |
Once More |
|
7 |
Semantic Error |
|
8 |
Horimiya |
|
9 |
She's My Type |
|
10 |
The Unquenchable Mr. Kimhaha i think i re read this one... but yea its really a great story. pretty excessive with the amount of sex they have, but i guess thats kinda part of the story. Good charcters, great art, and good storyline/plot :) |
|
11 |
Who Can Define Popularity? |
|
12 |
Sora & Haenaso freaking cute and such a great story!!! kinda wish it had more chapters of them together, just like extra cute scenes cause the characters and relationships are so dang adorable. but yea, overall amazing story, from start to end :)) |
|
13 |
Here U Are |
|
14 |
Love So Pure |
|
15 |
From Points of Threethis story is probs one of my favs right now. I just finished re reading this the other day, and my gosh, i still get butterflies from this story :))) |
|
17 |
Odd Lovethis is like the best thing I have read in a veryyy long time. o my goodness!! this story is amazing, the characters, the emotions, and just everything had me in awe, and I literally couldn't stop reading. I love this so much !!!!!!!!! |
|
18 |
Painter of the Nightpicked this back up a few days ago, and boy am i glad i did!!! super intersting and intense plot, im so glad they are finally getting the happiness they deserve !! :) |
|
19 |
Dream Sign |
|
20 |
Countdown to Graduation |
|
21 |
Sasaki and Miyano |
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
There are no comments - leave one to be the first!