Hm my favorite animes : Date a Live ,DxD high school,Kami nomi zo shiro sekai ,SAO ,Seiken Tsukai no World Break's,Absolute duo ,Madan no ou to Vanadis .:D
hey i like action drama romance echi harem .Just finished kami no zumi I&II&III plus all ovas and it was great .I hope that there will be a season 4 :D
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Hm my favorite animes : Date a Live ,DxD high school,Kami nomi zo shiro sekai ,SAO ,Seiken Tsukai no World Break's,Absolute duo ,Madan no ou to Vanadis .:D
hey i like action drama romance echi harem .Just finished kami no zumi I&II&III plus all ovas and it was great .I hope that there will be a season 4 :D
Thanks!! Glad to be here!
no problem ^^ I like your profile :)
Oko oko *-* Thanks ;w;