Follow
655 Followers
4 Following
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
I'm honestly sorry, but there is no way that i would be able to go through that much anime; including some that don't really appeal to me. I don't accept your challenge.
I thought I had watched a lot of anime, but then I saw your challenge!
All of these anime on your list that I haven't seen seem pretty good.
I accept the challenge!
Hi! Thank you!^^
Well, my top 10 anime are (not necessarily in this order):
1.Gintama
2.Katekyo Hitman Reborn
3.Yu Yu Hakusho
4.Psycho-Pass
5.Rainbow - Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
6. Free
7.Kuroko no Basuke
8.Tegami Bachi
9.Kuroshitsuji
10.Mawaru Penguindrum
+(11.Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Come wa Machigatteiru & 12.K Project)
Hello there. Just thought I'd let you know that....
I definitely accept you're 2016 anime challenge !!
thank you and there are so many i can't decide but my favorite at the moment is seirei no moribito
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
I'm honestly sorry, but there is no way that i would be able to go through that much anime; including some that don't really appeal to me. I don't accept your challenge.
I thought I had watched a lot of anime, but then I saw your challenge!
All of these anime on your list that I haven't seen seem pretty good.
I accept the challenge!
Hi! Thank you!^^
Well, my top 10 anime are (not necessarily in this order):
1.Gintama
2.Katekyo Hitman Reborn
3.Yu Yu Hakusho
4.Psycho-Pass
5.Rainbow - Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
6. Free
7.Kuroko no Basuke
8.Tegami Bachi
9.Kuroshitsuji
10.Mawaru Penguindrum
+(11.Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Come wa Machigatteiru & 12.K Project)
Hello there. Just thought I'd let you know that....
I definitely accept you're 2016 anime challenge !!
thank you and there are so many i can't decide but my favorite at the moment is seirei no moribito