My Favorite top 10 list:
1. Naruto Shippuden
2. Death Note
3. Blue Dragon
4. Fairy Tail
5. Fullmetal Alchemist
6. Fruit Basket
7. Higurashi No Naku Koro Ni
8. Hikaru No Go
9. InuYasha
10. Noragami
My Ratings:
★ Soo Terrible you should avoid it
★★ Barely made it through watching the anime
★★★ Pretty Good
★★★★ Good plot, interessting story nice develoment
★★★★★ Masterpiece
Currently watching the most atm:
Ranma 1/2
CHALLENGE 2016 FOR YOU ALL!!!
RULES: In 2016 you have to complete series below Tell me if you want to do this challenge, so I can put your name on the list :) Seach the animes on anime planet for more information about each anime!!! :D
1. Accel World
2. Blood Lad
3.Akame ga Kill!
4.Amagi Brilliant Park
5.Arakawa Under the Bridge
6.Ayashi no Ceres
7.Binbougami ga!
8.Blast of Tempest
9.Blue Dragon
10.Bokura ga Ita
11.Claymore
12.Date a Live
13.Devil May Cry
14.Devils and Realist
15.DNA²
16.Dog & Scissors
17.From the New World
18.Hanasakeru Seishounen
19.I My Me! Strawberry Eggs
20.Inukami!
21.Isshuukan Friends.
22.Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne
23.Kamisama Hajimemashita
24.Kokoro Connect
25.Kotoura-san
26.Oban Star-Racers
27.Plastic Memories
28.Silver Fang
29.Servant x Service
30.The World is Still Beautiful
31.Witch Craft Works
32.Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Come wa Machigatteiru.
33.My Mental Choices are Completely Interfering with my School Romantic Comedy
34.Nyan Koi!
35.Aoharu x Kikanjuu
36.Disgaea
PARTICIPANTS: TitanLavi CandyNeko Haliax norneon Dirtnap FantasyStar imaginashawn LucyVanHellsing
FelurianOfFae Aerythrin cm1000 MystoganAkatsuki666 CatArmy Yakhio kartumas33 AM3L14bug billdarcher
PEOPLE WHO COMPLETED CHALLENGE:
I got the idea for my challenge from ScarletRain she has also made a challenge I hope you guys want to join hers too l if you have the time check out her profile for more info :)
6,622 total episodes
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
can you still hear me ??
1. A Silent Voice
2. Ghost hunt
3. Snow white with the red hair
4. Your lie in April
5. Maid-sama!
6. the rising of the shield hero
7. Erased
8. Seraph of the End
9. No. 6
10. Kingdom
1. Accel World it was an grea one
2. Blood Lad it was good
3.Akame ga Kill! my fav
4.Amagi Brilliant Park it was a great one
5.Arakawa Under the Bridge didnt see
6.Ayashi no Ceres didnt see
7.Binbougami ga! didnt see
8.Blast of Tempest didnt see
9.Blue Dragon didnt see
10.Bokura ga Ita didnt see
11.Claymore it was ok
12.Date a Live it was great
13.Devil May Cry it was ok
14.Devils and Realist didnt see
15.DNA² it was good
16.Dog & Scissors it was good
17.From the New World it was great
18.Hanasakeru Seishounen didnt see
19.I My Me! Strawberry Eggs it is one of my fav
20.Inukami! didnt see
21.Isshuukan Friends didnt see.
22.Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne didnt see
23.Kamisama Hajimemashita didnt see
24.Kokoro Connect it was great
25.Kotoura-san didnt see
26.Oban Star-Racers didnt see
27.Plastic Memories it was one of my fav
28.Silver Fang didnt see
29.Servant x Service didnt see
30.The World is Still Beautiful didnt see
31.Witch Craft Works didnt see
32.Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Come wa Machigatteiru. didnt see
33.My Mental Choices are Completely Interfering with my School Romantic Comedy didnt see
34.Nyan Koi! it was a great one
35.Aoharu x Kikanjuu it was a grea one
36.Disgaea didnt see
I dont think I responded to your message when I first joined. I feel bad now. =-(
Hello i need your help. İ want to watch Nobody's Boy Remi anime but i cant see any link or video on the page about to watch. What should i do ? how can i watch it explain to me please help me