Follow
121 Followers
121 Following
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Hi, thanks for following!! I did back.
Who's your favorite AOT character?
Hops you have a great day! :)
Thank you for the follow, I followed you back ;)
Hello, Thank you for following.
Try watching these anime if you haven't yet:
https://www.anime-planet.com/users/AmaterasuRaikiri/lists/anime-ranked-franchise-735310
https://www.anime-planet.com/users/AmaterasuRaikiri/lists/movie-735306
Have a nice day.🙂
⚡
Thanks :) been watching anime for a long time.
Recommendations I give out gladly. Any paticular genre you like?
My personal recommendations include (but not including the big ones most people know about like Attack on Titan, Overlord, etc)
Classroom of the Elite, Ben-To, Blood Blockade Battlefront, Chio's School Road, Death Parade, Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash, Kiznaiver, Land of the Lustrous, Noragami, Psycho Pass, Restaurant to Another World & Seraph of the End.
I will end it there or this list might just grow bigger than most people's watched hiostory is.
My personal Top 5: (Very difficult to make a list like that cause i love so many anime, but)
Overlord, That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime, Youjo Senki: The Saga of Tanya the Evil, Attack on Titan and Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
If you want anything more suited to your tastes, let me know what genre and i will try and make some new recommendations for you.
Hi! Nice to meet you and thanks for the follow. I have followed back.
If you ever want to talk anime or are looking for some recommendations, let me know.
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Hi, thanks for following!! I did back.
Who's your favorite AOT character?
Hops you have a great day! :)
Thank you for the follow, I followed you back ;)
Hello, Thank you for following.
Try watching these anime if you haven't yet:
https://www.anime-planet.com/users/AmaterasuRaikiri/lists/anime-ranked-franchise-735310
https://www.anime-planet.com/users/AmaterasuRaikiri/lists/movie-735306
Have a nice day.🙂
⚡
Thanks :) been watching anime for a long time.
Recommendations I give out gladly. Any paticular genre you like?
My personal recommendations include (but not including the big ones most people know about like Attack on Titan, Overlord, etc)
Classroom of the Elite, Ben-To, Blood Blockade Battlefront, Chio's School Road, Death Parade, Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash, Kiznaiver, Land of the Lustrous, Noragami, Psycho Pass, Restaurant to Another World & Seraph of the End.
I will end it there or this list might just grow bigger than most people's watched hiostory is.
My personal Top 5: (Very difficult to make a list like that cause i love so many anime, but)
Overlord, That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime, Youjo Senki: The Saga of Tanya the Evil, Attack on Titan and Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
If you want anything more suited to your tastes, let me know what genre and i will try and make some new recommendations for you.
Hi! Nice to meet you and thanks for the follow. I have followed back.
If you ever want to talk anime or are looking for some recommendations, let me know.