- Destiny.
- 29.
- Married to my best friend and high-school sweetheart.
- Goes by Mallow or MallowCakes.
- Super, horrible, terrible, bad social anxiety.
- Best TV: Buffy the Vampire Slayer. Game of Thrones. Doctor Who. Supernatural. Adventure Time. The Vampire Diaries. Once Upon a Time. Naruto.
- Also Best, But Less So TV: True Blood. Trigun. Ugly Betty. Dragonball. Firefly. Sailor Moon.
- Still Amazing, But Not As Amazing As Other Stuff TV: Bones. Castle. Proposal Daisakusen. Ouran High School Host Club. Ergo Proxy.
- Movies: The Fifth Element. X-Men. Marvel. Richard B. Riddick.
- Music: MC Chris. Yamapi. Amanda Palmer. The Pretty Reckless. Laura Shay. Elvis Presley. Blue October. Ninja Sex Party.
- Games: Borderlands. D&D. Final Fantasy. Kingdom Hearts. Phantasy Star IV. Illusion of Gaia. Secret of Mana.
- Books: Neil Gaiman. J.R.R. Tolkien. J.K. Rowling. Chuck Palahniuk. Orson Scott Card.
- ♥ Graphic Novels ♥: Locke & Key. X-Men. Captain America. TMNT. Saga. Morning Glories. The Sandman. Chew. The Unwritten. Hellboy.
Life on anime
- 8
Minutes
- 11
Hours
- 3
Days
- 1
Week
- 2
Months
- 0
Years
Anime ratings
-
5
-
4.5
-
4
-
3.5
-
3
-
2.5
-
2
-
1.5
-
1
-
0.5
113
total
Life on manga
- 40
Minutes
- 10
Hours
- 2
Days
- 0
Weeks
- 0
Months
- 0
Years
Manga ratings
-
5
-
4.5
-
4
-
3.5
-
3
-
2.5
-
2
-
1.5
-
1
-
0.5
3
total
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Hello! So what do you love most about Nicholas The Punisher?