1 |
Hunter x Hunter (2011) |
|
2 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood |
|
3 |
Yu Yu Hakusho |
|
4 |
Rurouni KenshinA component of my entire personality is based off of Kenshin |
|
5 |
Fruits Basket 2nd Season |
|
6 |
Fate/Zero |
|
7 |
The Promised Neverland |
|
8 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion |
|
9 |
From the New World |
|
10 |
Steins;Gate |
|
11 |
PSYCHO-PASS |
|
12 |
REBORN! |
|
13 |
A Lull in the Sea |
|
14 |
Your lie in April |
|
15 |
Clannad After Story |
|
16 |
Kuroko's Basketball |
|
17 |
Ascendance of a Bookworm Season 2It reminds me that knowledge and family is above all else. |
|
18 |
Fruits Basket 1st SeasonBecause it made me cry every other episode |
|
19 |
Re:ZERO: Starting Life in Another World |
|
20 |
Fruits Basket the Final SeasonConsistent emotional rollercoaster |
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
There are no comments - leave one to be the first!