Hello and welcome!
These are my top ten anime so far (Not in order):
- Steins;Gate
- Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood
- Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
- Darker Than Black
- Re:ZERO - Starting Life In Another World
- Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
- Durarara!!
- My Hero Academia
- Kimetsu No Yaiba
- Attack on Titan
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Haven't seen any of the live action movies but people talk good things about it ;O
you're welcome
There is gonna be a new anime season :D and there are also live action movies. Have you see them?
I'm fine, thank you for asking ~~
Are you a fun of Tokyo Ghoul? :D Are you reading the manga or watched the anime? ^^
Your welcome ~
How are you? :3