My top 10 animes that I have seen
(bare in mind I have seen very little):
1.Full metal alchemist
2.Fairy tail
3.Ouran highschool
host club
4.Fruits basket
5.Sword art online
6.Kaichou maid-sama
7.Toradora
8.Kimi ni todoke
9.Chuuniboyu demo
koi ga shita
10.Kamisama
Hajimemashita
1,689 total episodes
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Hexbear? Is that a new species of spell-casting bears? :D
Hello and Welcome to AP! ^_^
Good to see you're a Kamisama Kiss fan. Your list is displaying properly btw. You may want to re-edit it.
Hope you enjoy your time here. There are lots of cool people on AP! :)
Welcome to Anime-Planet! I hope you stick around for a while and enjoy your stay. ^-^
I would love to hear your favorite anime top 10 :D