Follow
43 Followers
38 Following
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Hey thanks for the follow, I see you're a fan of Noragami too :D
Well, in that case.
JoJo's Bizarre Adventures (2012) - I just started it but it's pretty good, but really dramatic.
Promised Neverland - one of my favorites
Akatsuki no Yona - defo the best
Thanks for the follow! I followed you back. Don't hesitate to reach out if you ever want to chat about anime or manga! Have a great day :D (also, here's a cute Killua for your viewing pleasure ^-^)
Ta for the follow ^^
Hay there Euphyy! Thanks for the follow! I followed back :)
.
Maybe we can chat sometimes.Feel free to give any recommendations.Have a great day!
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Hey thanks for the follow, I see you're a fan of Noragami too :D
Well, in that case.
JoJo's Bizarre Adventures (2012) - I just started it but it's pretty good, but really dramatic.
Promised Neverland - one of my favorites
Akatsuki no Yona - defo the best
Thanks for the follow! I followed you back. Don't hesitate to reach out if you ever want to chat about anime or manga! Have a great day :D (also, here's a cute Killua for your viewing pleasure ^-^)
Ta for the follow ^^
Hay there Euphyy! Thanks for the follow! I followed back :)
.
Maybe we can chat sometimes.Feel free to give any recommendations.Have a great day!