Uh pa trenutno što gledam volim Jujutsu Kaisen, Dr. Stone i Heaven's Design Team.
Napisat ću ti neke desetke koje sam dala pa nadam se da će ti se nešto svidjet :)
Asobi Asobase, Carole & Tuesday, Donten ni Warau, Great Pretender, HxH (oba), Imouto sae Ireba i, Isekai Quartet, Kaguya-sama: Love is War, Tower of God, Kono oto Tomare, Magi, Mairimashita Iruma-kun, The Ones Within, One Outs, Tanaka-kun is listless, Vinland Saga, Tsuki ga Kirei i The Promised Neverland (prva sezona je top, a druga bi ti mogla bit okej ako nisi čitao mangu)
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Hiii it seems like we have a lot of anime in common and somewhat have the same taste :) what are some animes that you recommend ?
Do you want to know what game i think should get remastered transformers fall of cybertron
I like your bio and your name hahaha
Uh pa trenutno što gledam volim Jujutsu Kaisen, Dr. Stone i Heaven's Design Team.
Napisat ću ti neke desetke koje sam dala pa nadam se da će ti se nešto svidjet :)
Asobi Asobase, Carole & Tuesday, Donten ni Warau, Great Pretender, HxH (oba), Imouto sae Ireba i, Isekai Quartet, Kaguya-sama: Love is War, Tower of God, Kono oto Tomare, Magi, Mairimashita Iruma-kun, The Ones Within, One Outs, Tanaka-kun is listless, Vinland Saga, Tsuki ga Kirei i The Promised Neverland (prva sezona je top, a druga bi ti mogla bit okej ako nisi čitao mangu)
Blend S, Btooom! i Kakegurui su isto nice
You have to admit that would be badass