Some shows I think you should watch (some I've already mentioned to you):
Dog Days, Rosario + Vampire, Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann, Halo Legends, Highschool DxD, Demon King Daimo, Bodacious Space Pirates, Zero No Tsukaima, Sankarea, Spice and Wolf, Oreimo
Of course, this is just a small list. These are all ones that are fairly happy and fun to watch.
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Some shows I think you should watch (some I've already mentioned to you):
Dog Days, Rosario + Vampire, Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann, Halo Legends, Highschool DxD, Demon King Daimo, Bodacious Space Pirates, Zero No Tsukaima, Sankarea, Spice and Wolf, Oreimo
Of course, this is just a small list. These are all ones that are fairly happy and fun to watch.