1 |
Onani Master KurosawaAngst? |
|
2 |
Welcome to the NHK! |
|
3 |
Death Note |
|
4 |
Welcome to the NHK! (Light Novel) |
|
5 |
Tokyo GhoulDecent. I wouldn't say it's as amazing as most people say, but I was glad that the story was a bit more complex than I'd hoped. |
|
6 |
Yu-Gi-Oh!One of my favorite shonen series. The story seems simple and childish, but the battles still manage to be surprising and interesting. |
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
There are no comments - leave one to be the first!