Thank you so much for follow me and that beautiful profile man! All organized and categorized and with gifs *---* The mine... hahaha
My only change would be Monogatari (<3) because, you know, I would put it in supernatural more than in Slice of Life, even knowing in monogatari the SoS have a lot
Anyway, I hope that we can enjoy the japanese culture in general here in AP and more and more times we can chat here good things ;)
My favorites animes to me:
Mangas: Berserk, Kingdom and New Gate! until the moment.
Animes: Tengen Toppa guren Lagan, The World That Only God Knows, Angel Beats, Arakawa Under the Bridge, Death Note, Evangelion, Higashi no Eden, Kara no Kyoukai, Kokoro Connect , Monogatari series, Shin Sekai Yori, Suzunya Haruhi no Shoutshitsu, Zetsuen no Tempest, Zankyou no Terror until the moment too hahaha
You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!
Hey! Happy Holidays and I wish you a Happy New Year!
I wish you a Merry Christmas and a happy new year! :)
Thank you so much for follow me and that beautiful profile man! All organized and categorized and with gifs *---* The mine... hahaha
My only change would be Monogatari (<3) because, you know, I would put it in supernatural more than in Slice of Life, even knowing in monogatari the SoS have a lot
Anyway, I hope that we can enjoy the japanese culture in general here in AP and more and more times we can chat here good things ;)
My favorites animes to me:
Mangas: Berserk, Kingdom and New Gate! until the moment.
Animes: Tengen Toppa guren Lagan, The World That Only God Knows, Angel Beats, Arakawa Under the Bridge, Death Note, Evangelion, Higashi no Eden, Kara no Kyoukai, Kokoro Connect , Monogatari series, Shin Sekai Yori, Suzunya Haruhi no Shoutshitsu, Zetsuen no Tempest, Zankyou no Terror until the moment too hahaha
I like too so much the genre Iyashikei anime!
Click me ;)
]
Hai haiTy for the follow :D