Yuuichi NAKAMURA

Yuuichi NAKAMURA
Yuuichi NAKAMURA is best known for voice acting Gray FULLBUSTER from Fairy Tail, Houtarou OREKI from Hyouka, Tomoya OKAZAKI from Clannad, Greed from Fullmetal Alchemist, and Shigure SOHMA from Fruits Basket.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Goblin Slayer: Goblin's Crown
  • Movie
  • 2020
Dwarf Shaman
Kabukichou Sherlock
  • TV
  • 2019
John H. WATSON
Dr. Stone
  • TV (1+ ep)
  • 2019 - ?
Tsukasa SHISHIOU
To the Abandoned Sacred Beasts
  • TV
  • 2019
Cain
Sound! Euphonium Movie 3: Our Promise - A Brand New Day
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Masahiro HASHIMOTO
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (9+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Mumen Rider
AFTERLOST
  • TV (11+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Akira
Fruits Basket (2019)
  • TV (11+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Shigure SOHMA
Bakumatsu: Crisis
  • TV (11+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Takasugi SHINSHAKU
Han-Gyaku-Sei Million Arthur 2nd Season
  • TV (11+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Rurou Arthur
One-Punch Man Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Mumen Rider
Piano no Mori (2019)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Wei Pang
Dororo (2019)
  • TV (23+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Saburota
Goblin Slayer: Adventure Sheet
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Dwarf Shaman
Han-Gyaku-Sei Million Arthur
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Rurou Arthur
Golden Kamuy 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Fairy Tail (2018)
  • TV (36+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Gray FULLBUSTER
Goblin Slayer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Dwarf Shaman
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (34+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Bruno BUCCIARATI
Bakumatsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Takasugi SHINSHAKU
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Renji YOMO
Hi Score Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Numata-sensei
Ani ni Tsukeru Kusuri wa Nai! 2
  • TV (24 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Shi Fen
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Memory Cell
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sairaorg BAEL
Rokuhoudou Yotsuiro Biyori
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tokitaka NAGAE
Piano no Mori (2018)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Wei Pang
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Jinyun ZHAO
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Oskar von REUENTAL
Tada Never Falls in Love
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Mitsuyoshi TADA
Last Hope
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Sieg
Record of Grancrest War: Reminiscence
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Irvin
The Testament of Sister New Devil DEPARTURES
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2018
Basara TOUJO
Killing Bites
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Taiga NAKANISHI
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shunsuke SARUWATARI
Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Youzen
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Kimitaka KOGA
Mitchiri Neko
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2018
Colorful
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
Record of Grancrest War
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Irvin
Ms. Koizumi Loves Ramen Noodles
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shuu OHSAWA
Laughing Under the Clouds Gaiden: Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2017
Tenka KUMOH
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Takeshi TSUJII
Recovery of an MMO Junkie
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Kanbe
Food Wars! The Third Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Koujirou SHINOMIYA
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Karamatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Karako
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Karahiko
Osomatsu-san 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Perfectmatsu
Haikyuu!!: Tokushuu! Harukou Volley ni Kaketa Seishun
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Tetsurou KUROO
The Irregular at Magic High School Movie: The Girl Who Summons the Stars
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Tatsuya SHIBA
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Oratio GOJASS
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Gray FULLBUSTER
Atom: The Beginning
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Dr. Umataro TENMA
The Eccentric Family 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kureichiro EBISUGAWA
Berserk (2017)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Silat
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Makoto TAKIYA
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Kimitaka KOGA
Ani ni Tsukeru Kusuri wa Nai!
  • Web (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Shi Fen
DIVE!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shibuki OKITSU
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Mizuki HASE
Eromanga Sensei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kotetsu IZUMI
Eromanga Sensei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tatsuya SHIBA
Eromanga Sensei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kyousuke KOUSAKA
Fuuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nico
Genocidal Organ
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Clavis SHEPHERD
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 3 min)
  • 2017
Makoto TAKIYA
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid: Valentines and Hot Springs! (Please Don't Get Your Hopes Up)
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Makoto TAKIYA
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt 2nd Season
  • Web (4 eps x 23 min)
  • 2017
Io FLEMING
Osomatsu-san (2017)
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Karamatsu MATSUNO
Poco's Udon World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Souta TAWARA
Haikyuu!! Karasuno High School vs Shiratorizawa Academy
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Tetsurou KUROO
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Takeshi TSUJII
Drifters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Toyohisa SHIMAZU
www.Working!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Daisuke HIGASHIDA
91 Days: Brief Candle
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Ronaldo GALASSIA
Fairy Tail 2 OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Gray FULLBUSTER
91 Days
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ronaldo GALASSIA
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2016
Ravus NOX FLEURET
Sweetness & Lightning
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kouhei INUZUKA
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Koujirou SHINOMIYA
Berserk (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Silat
All-Free kono Natsu Ichioshi Monogatari Campaign Kokuchi Douga
  • Other (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2016
Karamatsu MATSUNO
Twin Star Exorcists
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kankuro MITOSAKA
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Reinhard VAN ASTREA
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kenichi MASAKI
Ketsuekigata-kun! 4
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
B-Type
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kyohei KADOTA
Please tell me! Galko-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Abesen
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Arthur
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Charismon
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Loser
Kiss Him, Not Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kazuma MUTSUMI
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt - December Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2016
Io FLEMING
Osomatsu-san Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2016
Karamatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Mutsugo to Ouma no Monogatari
  • Web (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
Karamatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Ouma de Kobanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Karamatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Short Film Series
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Karamatsu MATSUNO
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love Legend Star
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Ringo TSUKIMIYA
Ketsuekigata-kun! 3
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
B-Type
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Guren ICHINOSE
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mumen Rider
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tetsurou KUROO
Durarara!! X2: My Heart Is in the Pattern of a Hot Pot
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2015
Kyohei KADOTA
Working!!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Yohei MASHIBA
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kyohei KADOTA
Miss Monochrome 2
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Battery-Kun
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Kenichi MASAKI
Initial D Legend 2: Racer
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2015
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Koujirou SHINOMIYA
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sairaorg BAEL
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Guren ICHINOSE
Working!!! Lord of the Takanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2015
Yohei MASHIBA
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kyohei KADOTA
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Renji YOMO
Ketsuekigata-kun! 2
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
B-Type
Haikyuu!! Movie 1: Owari to Hajimari
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Tetsurou KUROO
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Rikio KAMAMOTO
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt
  • Web (4 eps x 18 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Io FLEMING
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Karako
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Sutematsu
Osomatsu-san
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Karamatsu MATSUNO
Q Transformers: Saranaru Ninkimono e no Michi
  • Web (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Sideswipe
Q Transformers: Saranaru Ninkimono e no Michi
  • Web (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Sunstreaker
The Testament of Sister New Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Basara TOUJO
The Testament of Sister New Devil BURST
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Basara TOUJO
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love Revolutions
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Ringo TSUKIMIYA
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Jin ISURUGI
World Trigger
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Yuuichi JIN
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
William MASSACHUSETTS
Initial D Legend 1: Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2014
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Umetarou NOZAKI
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Renji YOMO
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Rin HOJO
Haikyuu!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Tetsurou KUROO
The Irregular at Magic High School
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2014
Tatsuya SHIBA
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Gray FULLBUSTER
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: Valentine-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2014
Yoshiyuki HATORI
The Irregular at Magic High School: Get to Know Magic Studies!
  • Web (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Tatsuya SHIBA
Z/X: Ignition
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mikado KUROSAKI
Break Blade TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hodr
Haikyuu!!: Jump Festa 2014 Special
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Tetsurou KUROO
Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ratio
Invaders of the Rokujyouma!?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Koutarou SATOMI
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Rikio KAMAMOTO
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Commando Six
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tenka KUMOH
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Umetarou NOZAKI
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Toukichirou KINOSHITA
Nobunaga the Fool
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Gaius Julius CAESAR
Re: Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ratio
Tiger & Bunny The Movie: The Rising
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Golden Ryan
Valvrave the Liberator 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Raizou YAMADA
BlazBlue: Alter Memory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hazama
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
William MASSACHUSETTS
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kouen REN
Watamote: No Matter How I Look at It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Tomoki KUROKI
Senyuu. 2
  • TV (13 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Ros
Oreimo 2 Animated Commentary
  • DVD Special (13 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kyousuke KOUSAKA
Valvrave the Liberator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Raizou YAMADA
Ketsuekigata-kun!
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2013
B-Type
Oreimo 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kyousuke KOUSAKA
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Jiki
The Severing Crime Edge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Romeo ZAIGA
Death Billiards
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Man
Berserk: Golden Age Arc III - The Advent
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2013
Silat
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
N
Senyuu.
  • TV (13 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Ros
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2013
Yoshiki KISHINUMA
Danball Senki Wars
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2013
Kaito FUUJIN
Fairy Tail x Rave
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2013
Gray FULLBUSTER
Gundam Build Fighters
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ricardo FELLINI
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia: Capriccio - stile Arcana Famiglia
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Luca
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 2000%
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ringo TSUKIMIYA
Yumekuri
  • OVA (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2012
Makoto YUKAMI
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Rin HOJO
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kouen REN
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Rikio KAMAMOTO
Btooom!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Nobutaka ODA
Gintama': Enchousen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kintoki SAKATA
My Little Monster
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Yuuzan YOSHIDA
Inu X Boku Secret Service Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2012
Soushi MIKETSUKAMI
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Gray FULLBUSTER
Squid Girl OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012 - 2014
Gorou ARASHIYAMA
Hyouka: What Should Be Had
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2012
Houtarou OREKI
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Luca
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne - Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Villagulio
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2012
Iori MATSUO
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Houtarou OREKI
Inu X Boku Secret Service
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Soushi MIKETSUKAMI
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Mykage TOWANO
Corpse Party: Missing Footage
  • OVA (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2012
Yoshiki KISHINUMA
Danball Senki W
  • TV (58 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Takuya UZAKI
Danball Senki W
  • TV (58 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sousuke ZAIZEN
Guilty Crown Kiseki: Reassortment
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2012
Gai TSUTSUGAMI
Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuuki OOJIMA
Natsuyuki Rendezvous
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Ryosuke HAZUKI
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Grizzly
The Knight in the Area
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012
Akira TAKAJO
Fate/Prototype
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2011
Archer
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Villagulio
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Gai TSUTSUGAMI
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yoshiyuki HATORI
Working'!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Yohei MASHIBA
Squid Girl 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Gorou ARASHIYAMA
Naruto Shippuden Movie 5: Blood Prison
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2011
Muku
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Gray FULLBUSTER
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yoshiyuki HATORI
X-Men
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Marsh
Oreimo Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 28 min)
  • 2011
Kyousuke KOUSAKA
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me To You 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ryu SANADA
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me To You 2nd Season: A Crush
  • TV Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2011
Ryu SANADA
Break Blade Movie 5: Shisen no Hate
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Hodr
Break Blade Movie 6: Doukoku no Toride
  • Movie (1 ep x 52 min)
  • 2011
Hodr
Danball Senki
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sousuke ZAIZEN
Danball Senki
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Takuya UZAKI
Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Gekkou KURENAI
Macross Frontier: Sayonara no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Alto SAOTOME
Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hideo KUKI
Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Kurt IRVING
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 1000%
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Ringo TSUKIMIYA
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyou Gundan Ogre Shuurai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Jin KAGENO
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyou Gundan Ogre Shuurai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Tomo MUKATA
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyou Gundan Ogre Shuurai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Koujirou GENDA
Big Windup! 2: Goals
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Takaya ABE
Oreimo Animated Commentary
  • DVD Special (16 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kyousuke KOUSAKA
Princess Resurrection OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Keziah BOLD
Squid Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Gorou ARASHIYAMA
Oreimo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kyousuke KOUSAKA
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kyohei KADOTA
Big Windup! 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Takaya ABE
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Nigel GARRETT
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Kyohei KADOTA
Chu-Bra!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tanihara
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Last Samurai
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Otome Gachi Tengu
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
C-Cup Tengu
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Billy's Sidekick
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Hajirai Tengu
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Last Samurai
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Elright
Break Blade Movie 1: Kakusei no Toki
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Hodr
Break Blade Movie 2: Ketsubetsu no Michi
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Hodr
Break Blade Movie 3: Kyoujin no Ato
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2010
Hodr
Break Blade Movie 4: Sanka no Chi
  • Movie (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2010
Hodr
Break Blade Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 5 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Hodr
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Akira Kaburagi REGENDORF
Dance in the Vampire Bund Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Akira Kaburagi REGENDORF
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Graham AKER
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 The Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2010
Graham AKER
Rokujouma no Shinryakusha!? (2010)
  • Other (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2010
Koutarou SATOMI
Starry☆Sky
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kazuki SHIRANUI
Togainu no Chi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tomoyuki
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Gray FULLBUSTER
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Gray SURGE
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me To You
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ryu SANADA
Shugo Chara Party!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ikuto TSUKIYOMI
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Volken MCMARNEY
Clannad: Another World, Kyou Chapter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2009
Tomoya OKAZAKI
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Greed
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Kyousuke IMAI
Basquash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Iceman HOTTY
Macross Frontier: Itsuwari no Utahime
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Alto SAOTOME
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Graham AKER
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Graham AKER
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Leon IMAKI
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Ekadel
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Hiroshi ENDOU
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Baku SANGOU
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Hebimoth
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Koujirou GENDA
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Chikara AIDA
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Jin KAGENO
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Tomo MUKATA
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Geki DEIO
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Graham AKER
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Tomoya OKAZAKI
Clannad: Another World, Tomoyo Chapter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Tomoya OKAZAKI
Blassreiter: Navigator
  • TV Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2008
Bradley GUILFORD
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Bradley GUILFORD
Bihada Ichizoku
  • TV (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2008
Tsuyoshi MINAMOTO
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Reiji MORITSUGU
Neo Angelique Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Jet
Neo Angelique Abyss -Second Age-
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Jet
Shugo Chara!! Doki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ikuto TSUKIYOMI
Wagaya no Oinari-sama
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Kuugen TENKO
Zettai Karen Children
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kouichi MINAMOTO
Prism Ark
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Judas
Clannad
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Tomoya OKAZAKI
Kaiji - Ultimate Survivor
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Koizumi
Big Windup!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Takaya ABE
Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Wataru HOSHINO
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Kazushi IWAI
Bokurano
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Nagi
Kiss Dum: Engage Planet
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Shu NANAO
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Alto SAOTOME
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Graham AKER
Shugo Chara!
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ikuto TSUKIYOMI
Sky Girls TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Homare MORIYAMA
Tokyo Marble Chocolate
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2007
Yamada
You're Under Arrest: Full Throttle
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Seat Man
Ramen Fighter Miki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Akihiko OHTA
Black Lagoon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Meier
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Muramasa
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Tesla LINDOCRUZ
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Teo
Crush Gear Nitro
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Hugo
Dennou Boukenki Webdiver
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Raada
Dennou Boukenki Webdiver
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Griffion
Dennou Boukenki Webdiver
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Ligaon
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
  • TV (224 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Dinosaur RYUZAKI

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

1,793 users

See all users