Yuu KOBAYASHI

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

High School Fleet Movie
  • Movie
  • 2020
Machiko NOMA
Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia
  • TV
  • 2019
Enkidu
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Tomari TOGO
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2019
Sasha BRAUS
YU-NO: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of This World
  • TV (23+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Eriko TAKEDA
Mob Psycho 100 II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
The Dragger
Black Clover: The All Magic Knights Thanksgiving Festa
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Charlotte ROSELEI
Senran Kagura: Shinovi Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Katsuragi
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Silvia
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Liu Fei-He
RErideD: Derrida, who leaps through time
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Donna
Attack on Titan 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sasha BRAUS
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Marie KUROKAMI
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2018
Chain SUMERAGI
Steins;Gate 0
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Ruka URUSHIBARA
Cutie Honey Universe
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Miharu TSUNENI
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Liu Fei-He
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kanae VON ROSEWALD
Beyblade: Burst Chouzetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Kana AKABA
Attack on Titan Movie 3: The Roar of Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2018
Sasha BRAUS
Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sa-chan
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Chain SUMERAGI
Glamorous Heroes
  • TV (10 eps x 6 min)
  • 2017
Chihiro SAOTOME
Lalala Lala-chan: Uchuu ni Muchuu
  • TV (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2017
Panbit
Black Clover
  • TV (100+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Charlotte ROSELEI
Black Clover
  • TV (100+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Charla
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tsubaki
Monster Sonic! D'Artagnan no Idol Sengen
  • Web (5 eps)
  • 2017
Nobunaga
Attack on Skytree
  • Other (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2017
Sasha BRAUS
Beyblade: Burst God
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Wakiya KOMURASAKI
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sasha BRAUS
High School Fleet OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Machiko NOMA
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Peco
Super Danganronpa 2.5: Komaeda Nagito to Sekai no Hakaisha
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2017
Mahiru KOIZUMI
Kemono Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tsuchinoko
Descending Stories: Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Konatsu
Nanbaka 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Upa
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Leredrick
Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Imina IBUKI
Seitokai Yakuindomo Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 61 min)
  • 2017
Naruko YOKOSHIMA
Poco's Udon World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kaeru
Nanbaka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Upa
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Mahiru KOIZUMI
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Mahiru KOIZUMI
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Falan
High School Fleet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Machiko NOMA
Beyblade: Burst
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Wakiya KOMURASAKI
The Asterisk War (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hilda JANE ROWLANDS
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Konatsu
Blood Blockade Battlefront OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Chain SUMERAGI
Bubuki Buranki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Gianna ARSENYEVNA BALAKIREVA
Bubuki Buranki: The Gentle Giants of the Galaxy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Gianna ARSENYEVNA BALAKIREVA
Bubuki Buranki: The Gentle Giants of the Galaxy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lyudmila ARSENYEVNA BALAKIREVA
Eye Drops
  • Web (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016
Tetrahydrozoline Hydrochloride
Eye Drops Episode 0
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2016
Tetrahydrozoline Hydrochloride
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sawako TENNOUJI
Kiss Him, Not Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kae SERINUMA
Lalala Lala-chan: Patapata Daisensou
  • TV (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Panbit
Magical Girl Raising Project
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shizuku ASHUU
Meow Meow Japanese History
  • TV (32 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Ryouma SAKAMOTO
Monster Musume OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Ms. Smith
Tiger Mask W
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Miss X
Attack on Titan: Junior High
  • TV (12 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Sasha BRAUS
Chivalry of a Failed Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ayase AYATSUJI
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ms. Smith
Attack on Titan Movie 2: The Wings of Freedom
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Sasha BRAUS
Nisekoi:
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Master Raku
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Sa-chan
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2015
Konatsu
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chain SUMERAGI
Classroom☆Crisis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Angelina
Gintama: Jump Festa 2015
  • Other (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2015
Sa-chan
Gourmet Girl Graffiti
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tsuyuko
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai After
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2015
Matabei GOTOU
Lalala Lala-chan
  • TV (24 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Panbit
Okusama ga Seito Kaichou!
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Ryouji WAKANA
Saki Biyori
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Yumi KAJIKI
Senran Kagura: Estival Versus - Shoujo-tachi no Sentaku
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Katsuragi
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tokiko KANZAKI
Attack on Titan Movie 1: Crimson Bow and Arrow
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2014
Sasha BRAUS
Gintama: Jump Festa 2014
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Sa-chan
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Falan
Seitokai Yakuindomo* OVA
  • OVA (9+ eps)
  • 2014 - ?
Naruko YOKOSHIMA
Z/X: Ignition
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Audium
Z/X: Ignition
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Malice
Onee-chan ga Kita
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Mitsuru HANAZONO
Chain Chronicle
  • OVA (8 eps x 5 min)
  • 2014
Kiki
Denki-Gai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ero Books G-man
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Avdocha KILTZKAYA
Fuuun Ishin Dai Shogun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Maika YURIHARA
Hero Bank
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Isshin UMINARI
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Elizaveta FOMINA
Lord Marksman and Vanadis: Tigre and Vanadish
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Elizaveta FOMINA
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Yumi KAJIKI
Seitokai Yakuindomo*
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Naruko YOKOSHIMA
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kobato KUGIMIYA
Attack on Titan: Ilse's Notebook
  • OVA (3 eps x 23 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Sasha BRAUS
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Nanako ITAGAKI
Attack on Titan Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 10 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Sasha BRAUS
Gintama Kanketsu-hen: Yorozuya yo Eien Nare
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2013
Sa-chan
Steins;Gate Movie: Load Region of Deja Vu
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2013
Ruka URUSHIBARA
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Sasha BRAUS
You're Being Summoned, Azazel Z
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2013
Megumi UNDINE
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2013
Oda
Devils and Realist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Eligos
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Bride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Matabei GOTOU
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Bride Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Matabei GOTOU
Hyperdimension Neptunia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Rei KISEIJOU
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahou Shoujo The TV
  • TV (10 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013
Valko
Samurai Flamenco
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Miami Ballerina
Senran Kagura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Katsuragi
Senran Kagura Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Katsuragi
Servant x Service
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kaoru HASEBE
Inazuma Eleven GO vs Danball Senki W Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2012
Ranmaru KIRINO
Is this a Zombie? (2012)
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2012
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Gintama': Enchousen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sa-chan
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Isohime
One Off
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2012
Cynthia B. ROGERS
Utakoi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Murasaki SHIKIBU
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Hater
Inazuma Eleven GO: Chrono Stone
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ranmaru KIRINO
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Miri NATAYAMA
Steins;Gate: Egoistic Poriomania
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Ruka URUSHIBARA
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yanagin
Ginga e Kickoff!!
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Shou OOTA
Hi no Youjin
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Ume
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Futayo HONDA
Ixion Saga: Dimension Transfer
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Miranda
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahou Shoujo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Valko
Queen's Blade: Rebellion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Sigui
Saki: Episode of Side A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yumi KAJIKI
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Ranmaru KIRINO
High Score
  • TV (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Emika MATSUMOTO
Double-J
  • TV (11 eps x 4 min)
  • 2011
Comedy Club President
Inazuma Eleven GO
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ranmaru KIRINO
The World God Only Knows II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yuu HATORI
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Cathy
Maria Holic Alive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Mariya SHIDOU
You're Being Summoned, Azazel
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2011
Megumi UNDINE
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Teruko
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kikuno ASAHINA
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sa-chan
Fractale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Clain
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Mikihisa
Steins;Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Ruka URUSHIBARA
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Makoto
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Futayo HONDA
Inumarudashi
  • TV (4 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011
Inumaru
Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2011
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Maria Holic Alive: Runrunriru Ranranrara
  • Music Video (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2011
Mariya SHIDOU
Seitokai Yakuindomo OVA
  • OVA (8 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2013
Naruko YOKOSHIMA
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky-
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Emily ADACHI
The World God Only Knows
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yuu HATORI
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Elena BLANC
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Sean
Occult Academy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Chihiro KAWASHIMA
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Akitsu
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Sa-chan
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Shizuko KAGA
Yamada's First Time: B Gata H Kei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kyouka KANEJOU
Dance in the Vampire Bund Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Mei Ren
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mei Ren
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Amazoness
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Amazoness
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Dan KUSO
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Matabei GOTOU
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Matabei GOTOU
MonHun Nikki Girigiri Airu Mura: Airu Kiki Ippatsu
  • Web (10 eps x 4 min)
  • 2010
Nyaito
Okamikakushi: Masque of the Wolf
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hiroshi KUZUMI
Seitokai Yakuindomo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Naruko YOKOSHIMA
Sound of the Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Rio KAZUMIYA
Sound of the Sky Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Rio KAZUMIYA
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kate
Tono to Issho
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2010
Ranmaru MORI
Tono to Issho OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 37 min)
  • 2010
Ranmaru MORI
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Daphne
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Elena BLANC
Nyan Koi!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Nagi ICHINOSE
Umineko: When They Cry
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Kanon
When They Cry: Rei
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2009
Satoshi HOUJOU
Denpa Teki na Kanojo
  • OVA (2 eps x 42 min)
  • 2009
Miya SATSUKI
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Nanako ITAGAKI
Maria Holic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mariya SHIDOU
Bakugan: New Vestroia
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Dan KUSO
Candy Boy EX02
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 9 min)
  • 2009
Shizuku SAKURAI
Higepiyo
  • TV (39 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hiroshi
Kyou no Go no Ni (2009)
  • OVA (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2009
Ryota SATO
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Mou Hitotsu no Sekai~
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Saki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Yumi KAJIKI
Saki Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 10 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yumi KAJIKI
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Kaere KIMURA
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Bangaichi
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kaere KIMURA
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee - Light and Blue Night Fantasy
  • TV Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2008
Elena BLANC
Magician's Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Synclavier the Siren
Gintama: Jump Festa 2008
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2008
Sa-chan
Candy Boy EX01
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 7 min)
  • 2008
Shizuku SAKURAI
School Rumble San Gakki
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2008
Lala GONZALEZ
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Akitsu
Allison and Lillia
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Rune
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Nice HOLYSTONE
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kaere KIMURA
Amatsuki
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Benitobi
Candy Boy
  • Web (7 eps x 14 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shizuku SAKURAI
Crystal Blaze
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Sara
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kaere KIMURA
Kamen no Maid Guy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Miwa HIRANO
Kyou no Go no Ni TV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ryota SATO
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba~
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Lia DRAGONELL
Prism Ark Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Jung VON FERDINAND
Prism Ark Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Aira
Prism Ark
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Aira
Prism Ark
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Meister
Prism Ark
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Jung VON FERDINAND
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ryouko KAKEI
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Nice HOLYSTONE
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kaere KIMURA
When They Cry: Kai
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Satoshi HOUJOU
Umisho
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Mayo SHINDOU
Umisho
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Nagi SHINDOU
Umisho
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Ai SHINDOU
Umisho
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Mimi SHINDOU
Touka Gettan
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Shouko ROKUJOU
Bakugan Battle Brawlers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Dan KUSO
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Chitose TATEYAMA
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Umaka Burger Employee
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Princess Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Natsuru SAKAMOTO
When They Cry: Higurashi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Satoshi HOUJOU
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Sa-chan
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Lala GONZALEZ
Animal Crossing
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Yu
Gun-dou Musashi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Sasuke SARUTOBI
Tokyo Tribe 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sunmi
Tsuyokiss Cool x Sweet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Nagomi YASHI
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Lala GONZALEZ
Itsudatte My Santa!
  • OVA (2 eps x 28 min)
  • 2005
Sharry
Happy Seven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Mahiru OKI
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Tomomi AONUMA
Sukisho
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Kitamura
Akuei to Gacchinpo: Tenkomori
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Takeshi
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Bibi
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Starship Operators
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Minase SHINOHARA
Okusama wa Mahou Shoujo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Katsura
Pandalian
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Abby
InuYasha The Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island
  • Movie (1 ep x 88 min)
  • 2004
Dai
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Lala GONZALEZ
Akuei to Gacchinpo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Takeshi
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Shino
Dan Doh!!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Tadamichi AOBA
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Yamada
Mahou Sensei Negima! Introduction Film
  • OVA (3 eps x 8 min)
  • 2004 - 2005
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED MSV Astray
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2004
Kazahana AJA

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

732 users

See all users