Yuu KOBAYASHI

Aka: 小林 ゆう

Yuu KOBAYASHI
Yuu KOBAYASHI is best known for voice acting Ruka URUSHIBARA from Steins;Gate, Nice HOLYSTONE from Baccano!, Sa-chan from Gintama, Sasha BRAUS from Attack on Titan, and Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE from Is this a Zombie?.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Attack on Titan: The Final Season
  • TV
  • 2020
Sasha BRAUS
Attack on Titan Movie 4: Chronicle
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2020
Sasha BRAUS
The God of High School
  • TV (12+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Jangmi JANG
The God of High School
  • TV (12+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Bongsa's Wife
The God of High School
  • TV (12+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Heal
Shirobako Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2020
Daisuke HIRAOKA
High School Fleet Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2020
Machiko NOMA
Dorohedoro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Noi
Somali and the Forest Spirit
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kikila
The case files of Jeweler Richard
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Mami SASU
Kengan Ashura 2
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Tomari TOGO
Food Wars! The Fourth Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Decora
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Enkidu
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Tomari TOGO
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2019
Sasha BRAUS
YU-NO: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of This World
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Eriko TAKEDA
Grimms Notes the Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
The Snow Queen
Mob Psycho 100 II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
The Dragger
Steins;Gate 0: Valentine's of Crystal Polymorphism -Bittersweet Intermedio-
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Ruka URUSHIBARA
Black Clover: The All Magic Knights Thanksgiving Festa
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Charlotte ROSELEI
Senran Kagura: Shinovi Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Katsuragi
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Silvia
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Liu Fei-He
RErideD: Derrida, who leaps through time
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Donna
Attack on Titan 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sasha BRAUS
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Marie KUROKAMI
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2018
Chain SUMERAGI
Steins;Gate 0
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Ruka URUSHIBARA
Cutie Honey Universe
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Miharu TSUNENI
Wakaokami wa Shougakusei!
  • TV (24 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Kengo TATEURI
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Liu Fei-He
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kanae VON ROSEWALD
Beyblade: Burst Chouzetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Kana AKABA
Attack on Titan Movie 3: The Roar of Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2018
Sasha BRAUS
Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sa-chan
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Chain SUMERAGI
Glamorous Heroes
  • TV (10 eps x 6 min)
  • 2017
Chihiro SAOTOME
Lalala Lala-chan: Uchuu ni Muchuu
  • TV (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2017
Panbit
Black Clover
  • TV (144+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Charla
Black Clover
  • TV (144+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Charlotte ROSELEI
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Seitokai Yakuindomo Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 61 min)
  • 2017
Naruko YOKOSHIMA
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tsubaki
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Leredrick
Monster Sonic! D'Artagnan no Idol Sengen
  • Web (5 eps)
  • 2017
Nobunaga
Attack on Skytree
  • Other (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2017
Sasha BRAUS
Beyblade: Burst God
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Wakiya KOMURASAKI
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sasha BRAUS
High School Fleet OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Machiko NOMA
Yume Oukoku to Nemureru 100 Nin no Ouji-sama: Short Stories
  • Web (10 eps x 9 min)
  • 2017
Peco
Super Danganronpa 2.5: Komaeda Nagito to Sekai no Hakaisha
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2017
Mahiru KOIZUMI
Kemono Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tsuchinoko
Descending Stories: Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Konatsu
Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Imina IBUKI
Nanbaka 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Upa
Lalala Lala-chan: Patapata Daisensou
  • TV (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Panbit
Poco's Udon World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Souta TAWARA
Poco's Udon World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kaeru
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Shiro
Kiss Him, Not Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kae SERINUMA
Nanbaka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Upa
Magical Girl Raising Project
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shizuku ASHUU
Tiger Mask W
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Miss X
Bubuki Buranki: The Gentle Giants of the Galaxy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Gianna ARSENYEVNA BALAKIREVA
Bubuki Buranki: The Gentle Giants of the Galaxy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lyudmila ARSENYEVNA BALAKIREVA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Mahiru KOIZUMI
Eye Drops
  • Web (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016
Tetrahydrozoline Hydrochloride
Eye Drops Episode 0
  • Web (1 ep x 2 min)
  • 2016
Tetrahydrozoline Hydrochloride
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Mahiru KOIZUMI
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sawako TENNOUJI
Meow Meow Japanese History
  • TV (32 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Ryouma SAKAMOTO
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Falan
High School Fleet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Machiko NOMA
Beyblade: Burst
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Wakiya KOMURASAKI
The Asterisk War (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hilda JANE ROWLANDS
Mahou Tsukai Pretty Cure!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Spalda
Bubuki Buranki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Gianna ARSENYEVNA BALAKIREVA
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Konatsu
Blood Blockade Battlefront OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Chain SUMERAGI
Monster Musume OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Ms. Smith
Gintama: Jump Festa 2015
  • Other (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2015
Sa-chan
Attack on Titan: Junior High
  • TV (12 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Sasha BRAUS
Chivalry of a Failed Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ayase AYATSUJI
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ms. Smith
Classroom☆Crisis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Angelina
My Wife Is the Student Council President!
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Ryouji WAKANA
Attack on Titan Movie 2: The Wings of Freedom
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Sasha BRAUS
Nisekoi:
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Master Raku
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Sa-chan
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chain SUMERAGI
Senran Kagura: Estival Versus - Shoujo-tachi no Sentaku
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Katsuragi
Lalala Lala-chan
  • TV (24 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Panbit
Shouwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjuu OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2015
Konatsu
Samurai After
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2015
Matabei GOTOU
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tokiko KANZAKI
Gourmet Girl Graffiti
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tsuyuko
Saki Biyori
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Yumi KAJIKI
Attack on Titan Movie 1: Crimson Bow and Arrow
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2014
Sasha BRAUS
Gintama: Jump Festa 2014
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Sa-chan
Lord Marksman and Vanadis: Tigre and Vanadish
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Elizaveta FOMINA
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Elizaveta FOMINA
Denki-Gai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ero Books G-man
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kobato KUGIMIYA
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad OVA
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Falan
Seitokai Yakuindomo* OVA
  • OVA (9+ eps)
  • 2014 - ?
Naruko YOKOSHIMA
Dai Shogun: Great Revolution
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Maika YURIHARA
Hero Bank
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Isshin UMINARI
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Avdocha KILTZKAYA
Onee-chan ga Kita Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2014
Tomoya's Mother
Z/X: Ignition
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Malice
Z/X: Ignition
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Audium
Onee-chan ga Kita
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Mitsuru HANAZONO
Saki: The Nationals
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Yumi KAJIKI
Seitokai Yakuindomo*
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Naruko YOKOSHIMA
Seitokai Yakuindomo*
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Takatoshi TSUDA
Chain Chronicle
  • OVA (8 eps x 5 min)
  • 2014
Kiki
Attack on Titan: Ilse's Notebook
  • OVA (3 eps x 23 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Sasha BRAUS
Samurai Flamenco
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Miami Ballerina
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Nanako ITAGAKI
Hi no Youjin
  • Movie (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2013
Ume
Attack on Titan Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 10 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Sasha BRAUS
Hyperdimension Neptunia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Rei KISEIJOU
Devils and Realist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Eligos
Gintama Kanketsu-hen: Yorozuya yo Eien Nare
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2013
Sa-chan
Servant x Service
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kaoru HASEBE
Samurai Bride Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Matabei GOTOU
Steins;Gate Movie: Load Region of Deja Vu
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2013
Ruka URUSHIBARA
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2013
Oda
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Sasha BRAUS
You're Being Summoned, Azazel Z
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2013
Megumi UNDINE
Samurai Bride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Matabei GOTOU
Senran Kagura Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Katsuragi
Senran Kagura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Katsuragi
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahou Shoujo The TV
  • TV (10 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013
Valko
Say "I love you." - Mei and Marshmallow
  • DVD Special (10 eps x 1 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Mei's Mother
Inazuma Eleven GO vs Danball Senki W Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2012
Ranmaru KIRINO
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead: Yes, This Suits Me Just Fine
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2012
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Ixion Saga: Dimension Transfer
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Miranda
Say "I love you."
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Mei's Mother
Gintama': Enchousen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sa-chan
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Isohime
One Off
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2012
Cynthia B. ROGERS
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Futayo HONDA
Utakoi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Murasaki SHIKIBU
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Hater
Inazuma Eleven GO: Chrono Stone
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ranmaru KIRINO
Saki: Episode of Side A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yumi KAJIKI
Medaka Box
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Miri NATAYAMA
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tsukiko
Ginga e Kickoff!!
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Shou OOTA
Steins;Gate: Egoistic Poriomania
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Ruka URUSHIBARA
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yanagin
Ginga e Kickoff!! Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2012
Shou OOTA
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahou Shoujo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Valko
Queen's Blade: Rebellion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Sigui
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyuukyoku no Kizuna Gryphon
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Ranmaru KIRINO
High Score
  • TV (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Emika MATSUMOTO
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Makoto
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Futayo HONDA
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Satoshi HOUJOU
Double-J
  • TV (11 eps x 4 min)
  • 2011
Comedy Club President
Inazuma Eleven GO
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ranmaru KIRINO
Seitokai Yakuindomo OVA
  • OVA (8 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2013
Naruko YOKOSHIMA
The World God Only Knows II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yuu HATORI
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Cathy
Maria Holic Alive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Mariya SHIDOU
You're Being Summoned, Azazel
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2011
Megumi UNDINE
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Teruko
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kikuno ASAHINA
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sa-chan
Fractale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Clain
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Mikihisa
Steins;Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Ruka URUSHIBARA
Inumarudashi
  • TV (4 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011
Inumaru
Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2011
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Maria Holic Alive: Runrunriru Ranranrara
  • Music Video (1 ep x 1 min)
  • 2011
Mariya SHIDOU
Samurai Girls Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Matabei GOTOU
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky-
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Emily ADACHI
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kate
The World God Only Knows
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yuu HATORI
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Amazoness
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Elena BLANC
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Sean
Samurai Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Matabei GOTOU
Occult Academy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Chihiro KAWASHIMA
Tono to Issho
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2010
Ranmaru MORI
Seitokai Yakuindomo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Naruko YOKOSHIMA
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Akitsu
Sound of the Sky Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Rio KAZUMIYA
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Dan KUSO
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Sa-chan
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Amazoness
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Shizuko KAGA
Yamada's First Time: B Gata H Kei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kyouka KANEJOU
Dance in the Vampire Bund Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Mei Ren
Okamikakushi: Masque of the Wolf
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hiroshi KUZUMI
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Mei Ren
Sound of the Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Rio KAZUMIYA
MonHun Nikki Girigiri Airu Mura: Airu Kiki Ippatsu
  • Web (10 eps x 4 min)
  • 2010
Nyaito
Tono to Issho OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 37 min)
  • 2010
Ranmaru MORI
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Bangaichi
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kaere KIMURA
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Daphne
Kyou no 5 no 2 (2009)
  • OVA (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2009
Ryota SATO
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Elena BLANC
Nyan Koi!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Nagi ICHINOSE
Saki Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 10 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yumi KAJIKI
AIKa Zero
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2009
Hamlet Actress
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Kaere KIMURA
Umineko: When They Cry
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Kanon
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Dan KUSO
Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: The Final Adventure Through Time and Darkness
  • TV Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2009
Wigglytuff
Saki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Yumi KAJIKI
Higepiyo
  • TV (39 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hiroshi
When They Cry: Rei
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2009
Satoshi HOUJOU
Denpa Teki na Kanojo
  • OVA (2 eps x 43 min)
  • 2009
Miya SATSUKI
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Nanako ITAGAKI
Maria Holic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mariya SHIDOU
Candy Boy EX02
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 9 min)
  • 2009
Shizuku SAKURAI
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Mou Hitotsu no Sekai~
  • OVA (4 eps x 30 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Kamen no Maid Guy: This Summer, Plenty of Breasts
  • OVA (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2008
Miwa HIRANO
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee - Light and Blue Night Fantasy
  • TV Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2008
Elena BLANC
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kaere KIMURA
Magician's Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Synclavier the Siren
Kyou no 5 no 2 TV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ryota SATO
Gintama: Jump Festa 2008
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2008
Sa-chan
Candy Boy EX01
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 7 min)
  • 2008
Shizuku SAKURAI
School Rumble San Gakki
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2008
Lala GONZALEZ
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Lia DRAGONELL
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Akitsu
Candy Boy
  • Web (7 eps x 14 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shizuku SAKURAI
Glass Maiden
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Sara
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Emil
Kamen no Maid Guy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Miwa HIRANO
Amatsuki
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Benitobi
Allison and Lillia
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Rune
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Nice HOLYSTONE
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kaere KIMURA
Mahou Sensei Negima! ~Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba~
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Prism Ark Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Jung VON FERDINAND
Prism Ark Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Aira
Prism Ark
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Meister
Prism Ark
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Jung VON FERDINAND
Prism Ark
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Aira
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ryouko KAKEI
Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Darkness
  • TV Special (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2007
Wigglytuff
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Nice HOLYSTONE
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kaere KIMURA
When They Cry: Kai
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Satoshi HOUJOU
Umisho
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Mimi SHINDOU
Umisho
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Mayo SHINDOU
Umisho
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Ai SHINDOU
Umisho
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Nagi SHINDOU
Bakugan Battle Brawlers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Dan KUSO
Touka Gettan
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Shouko ROKUJOU
Animal Crossing
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Yu
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Tokyo Tribe 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sunmi
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Umaka Burger Employee
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Chitose TATEYAMA
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Gunbuster 2 Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2006
Citron LIMONE
Tsuyokiss: Cool x Sweet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Nagomi YASHI
Gun-dou Musashi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Sasuke SARUTOBI
Princess Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Natsuru SAKAMOTO
When They Cry: Higurashi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Satoshi HOUJOU
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Sa-chan
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Lala GONZALEZ
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Lala GONZALEZ
Itsudatte My Santa!
  • OVA (2 eps x 28 min)
  • 2005
Sharry
Happy Seven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Mahiru OKI
Okusama wa Mahou Shoujo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Katsura
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Tomomi AONUMA
Sukisho
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Fuuta KITAMURA
Pandalian
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Abby
Akuei to Gacchinpo: Tenkomori
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Takeshi
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Bibi
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Starship Operators
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Minase SHINOHARA
InuYasha The Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island
  • Movie (1 ep x 88 min)
  • 2004
Dai
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Lala GONZALEZ
Gunbuster 2
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Citron LIMONE
Akuei to Gacchinpo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Takeshi
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Shino
Dan Doh!!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Tadamichi AOBA
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Yamada
Mahou Sensei Negima! Introduction Film
  • OVA (3 eps x 8 min)
  • 2004 - 2005
Setsuna SAKURAZAKI
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED MSV Astray
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2004
Kazahana AJA

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

ariessama May 30, 2020

idk why i love her voice

Aldrich606 Oct 16, 2019

My favorite japanese female voice actress officially.

763 users

See all users