Yoshikazu IWANAMI

Aka: 岩浪 美和

Yoshikazu IWANAMI
Yoshikazu IWANAMI is best known for being the sound director of ERASED, Sword Art Online II, Sword Art Online, Another, and Deadman Wonderland.
I this person

Known for

sort

Sound Director

Girls und Panzer: Saishuushou 4
  • Movie
  • TBA
Girls und Panzer: Saishuushou 5
  • Movie
  • TBA
Girls und Panzer: Saishuushou 6
  • Movie
  • TBA
Urusei Yatsura (2022)
  • TV
  • 2022
Build Divide: #FFFFFF - Code White
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Tokyo 24th Ward: Reversal Film
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2022
Requiem of the Rose King
  • TV (19+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Tokyo 24th Ward
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Hakuouki OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2021
Sword Art Online: Progressive Movie 1 - Aria of a Starless Night
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2021
Sing a Bit of Harmony
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2021
Build Divide: #000000 - Code Black
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Child of Kamiari Month
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2021
Princess Principal: Crown Handler - Chapter 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2021
Fate/Grand Order Final Singularity: Grand Temple of Time - Solomon
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2021
Saga of Tanya the Evil: Operation Desert Pasta
  • Web (1 ep x 17 min)
  • 2021
Knights of Sidonia: Love Woven in the Stars
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2021
Blue Reflection Ray
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Combatants Will Be Dispatched!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Thunderbolt Fantasy 3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Girls und Panzer: Saishuushou 3
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2021
Princess Principal: Crown Handler - Chapter 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2021
Wixoss Diva(A)Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Warlords of Sigrdrifa
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld: Part II
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
The Millionaire Detective - Balance:Unlimited
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Psycho-Pass 3: First Inspector
  • Movie (1 ep x 135 min)
  • 2020
Drifting Dragons
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Levius
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Thunderbolt Fantasy Movie 2: Bewitching Melody of the West
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Psycho-Pass 3
  • TV (8 eps x 46 min)
  • 2019
Human Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2019
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Hello World
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2019
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world! Movie: Legend of Crimson
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2019
The Demon Girl Next Door
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Cencoroll 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2019
Girls und Panzer: Saishuushou 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2019
Rascal Does Not Dream of a Dreaming Girl
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2019
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Million Arthur 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 3 - Vengeance's Horizon
  • Movie (1 ep x 68 min)
  • 2019
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 2 - First Guardian
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2019
Saga of Tanya the Evil Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2019
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 1 - Crime and Punishment
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2019
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Million Arthur
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Gakuen Basara: Samurai High School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Sword Seekers 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Angels of Death
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Planet With
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Batman Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2018
Isekai Izakaya: Japanese Food From Another World
  • TV (24 eps x 15 min)
  • 2018
Last Period: the journey to the end of the despair
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Vatican Miracle Examiner OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Lostorage Conflated WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Captain Tsubasa (2018)
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Record of Grancrest War
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Girls und Panzer das Finale: Part 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2017
Thunderbolt Fantasy Movie: The Sword of Life and Death
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2017
Time Bokan: The Villains' Strike Back
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world! 2 OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2017
Princess Principal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Vatican Miracle Examiner
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
DIVE!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
BLAME! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2017
Atom: The Beginning
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Berserk (2017)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Alice & Zouroku
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Schoolgirl Strikers: Animation Channel
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Saga of Tanya the Evil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
KonoSuba – God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Cyborg 009: Call of Justice - Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Cyborg 009: Call of Justice - Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Cyborg 009: Call of Justice - Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Lostorage Incited WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Magic-Kyun! Renaissance
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Ajin Movie 3: Shougeki
  • Movie (1 ep x 121 min)
  • 2016
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Thunderbolt Fantasy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Regalia: The Three Sacred Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Taboo-Tattoo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Berserk (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world! OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Ajin Movie 2: Shoutotsu
  • Movie (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2016
Flying Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Selector Destructed WIXOSS
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
KonoSuba – God's blessing on this wonderful world!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
ERASED
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Phantasy Star Online 2 The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Star Fox Zero: The Battle Begins
  • Web (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2016
Ajin Movie 1: Shoudou
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2015
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Yuru Yuri Nachu Yachumi!+
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2015
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2015
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Punch Line
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Aki no Kanade
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2015
Knights of Sidonia Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 134 min)
  • 2015
JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders - Battle in Egypt
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2015
Witch Craft Works OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Yuru Yuri Nachu Yachumi!
  • OVA (1 ep x 64 min)
  • 2014
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Prologue
  • TV Special (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2014
Magic Kaito 1412
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Selector Spread WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Cardfight!! Vanguard Movie: Neon Messiah
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2014
Girls und Panzer: This is the Real Anzio Battle!
  • OVA (1 ep x 37 min)
  • 2014
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Sword Art Online II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Knights of Sidonia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Lady Jewelpet
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Selector Infected WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Riddle Story of Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Witch Craft Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition
  • TV Special (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2013
Hinata no Aoshigure
  • Movie (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2013
Shashinkan
  • Movie (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2013
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Gingitsune: Messenger Fox of the Gods
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
The Garden of Sinners: Recalled Out Summer
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2013
The Garden of Sinners: Recalled Out Summer - Extra Chorus
  • Movie (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2013
The World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Day Break Illusion: il sole penetra le illusioni
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Listen to Me Girls, I'm Your Father! OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
The World God Only Knows: Magical Star Kanon 100%
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Jewelpet Happiness
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Joshiraku OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Mangirl!
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2013
Ghost in the Shell: Arise
  • Other (4 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Maken-ki! Two: Takeru Nyotaika!? Minami no Shima de Supoon
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2013
Sanjougattai Transformers Go!
  • OVA (10 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead: Yes, This Suits Me Just Fine
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2012
The World God Only Knows: Tenri Arc
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2012
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Finale
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2012
Jewelpet Movie: Sweets Dance Princess
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Joshiraku
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
NAKAIMO: My little sister is among them!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Campione!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2012
Another 0-kan
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Jewelpet Kira Deco!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Place to Place
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Yuri Seijin Naoko-san (2012)
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2012
Listen to Me Girls, I'm Your Father!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Another
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Dantalian no Shoka: Ibarahime
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Maken-Ki! It's Summer! It's Swimsuits! It's Training Camp!
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Deadman Wonderland: The Red Knife Wielder
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Fate/Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
The World God Only Knows: Four Girls and an Idol
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Astarotte's Toy EX
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Hayate the Combat Butler! Heaven is a Place on Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 59 min)
  • 2011
Hakuouki: A Memory of Snow Flowers
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Blood-C
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Is this a Zombie? OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings Movie - The Last Party
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2011
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
The World God Only Knows II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Astarotte's Toy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Jewelpet Sunshine
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Softenni
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Fortune Arterial OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ah! My Goddess (2011)
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 2011 - 2013
Yuri Seijin Naoko-san
  • OVA (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2010
Mazinkaiser SKL
  • OVA (3 eps x 27 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
The World God Only Knows
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2010
Yosuga no Sora: In Solitude, Where We Are Least Alone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Fortune Arterial
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Hiyokoi
  • Other (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2010
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Jewelpet Twinkle
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Sex Pistols
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
SOS TV Walpurgis Night Fever
  • Web (11 eps x 2 min)
  • 2010
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku
  • OVA (3 eps x 8 min)
  • 2010
Mahoromatic: I'm Home!
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2009
Toriko
  • Other (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2009
Sasameki Koto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
11eyes
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Student Council's Discretion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
The Garden of Sinners Movie 7: ......Not Nothing Heart. (Murder Speculation Part B)
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 2009
Cencoroll
  • Movie (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2009
Sora no Manimani
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kanamemo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kodomo no Jikan: Ni Gakki
  • OVA (3 eps x 23 min)
  • 2009
Slayers Evolution-R
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Maria Watches Over Us Season 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
The Garden of Sinners Movie 6: Fairy Tale. (Oblivion Recording)
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2008
Switch
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Magician's Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kemeko Deluxe!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Little Village People
  • TV (15 eps x 6 min)
  • 2008
The Garden of Sinners Movie 5: Paradox Paradigm
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Ranma 1/2 Akumu! Shunmin Kou
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2008
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Slayers Revolution
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
The Garden of Sinners Movie 4: Garan-no-Dou. (The Hollow Shrine)
  • Movie (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 2008
The [email protected]: Live For You!
  • OVA (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2008
The Garden of Sinners Movie 3: Ever Cry, Never Life. (Remaining Sense of Pain)
  • Movie (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2008
Penguin Musume Heart
  • Web (22 eps x 10 min)
  • 2008
The Garden of Sinners Movie 2: ...And Nothing Heart. (Murder Speculation Part A)
  • Movie (1 ep x 58 min)
  • 2007
Ah! My Goddess: Fighting Wings
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2007
The Garden of Sinners Movie 1: Thanatos. (Overlooking View)
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2007
Kodomo no Jikan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Rental Magica
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan 2
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2007
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Nanatsuiro Drops
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
009-1: R&B
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2007
Kotetsushin Jeeg
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Juusoukikou Dancougar Nova
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Venus Versus Virus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Shattered Angels
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Maria Watches Over Us Season 3
  • OVA (5 eps x 50 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Mamoru-kun ni Megami no Shukufuku wo!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Tokimeki Memorial: Only Love
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Innocent Venus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Night Head Genesis
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Hime-sama Goyoujin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2006
Magical Witch Punie-chan
  • OVA (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Karin
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ginban Kaleidoscope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan
  • OVA (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2005
Canvas 2 ~Niji Iro no Sketch~
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Prayers
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Gakuen Alice
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Panda-Z: The Robonimation
  • TV (30 eps x 5 min)
  • 2004
New Getter Robo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Koi Kaze
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Massugu ni Ikou (2004)
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2004
Maria Watches Over Us
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
The Marshmallow Times
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Transformers: Energon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2004
Gilgamesh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Massugu ni Ikou
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2003
Bouken Yuuki Pluster World
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Mazinkaiser: Shitou! Ankoku Dai Shogun
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2003
Blue Gender: The Warrior
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2002
Mahoromatic 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Samurai Deeper Kyo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Bakuto Sengen Daigander
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2002
Transformers: Armada
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Cyborg 009: The Cyborg Soldier
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Mahoromatic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Mazinkaiser
  • OVA (7 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Strawberry Eggs
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Alien Nine
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2001
Pachislo Kizoku Gin
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2001
Salaryman Kintaro
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2001
Gyouten Ningen Batsealer
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2000
Labyrinth of Flames
  • OVA (2 eps x 33 min)
  • 2000
The Super Milk-chan Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2000
Samurai: Hunt for the Sword
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999
Blue Gender
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Chou Seimeitai Transformers Beast Wars Metals: Convoy Daihenshin!
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1999
Tokimeki Memorial
  • OVA (2 eps x 50 min)
  • 1999
TwinBee Paradise
  • OVA (3 eps x 26 min)
  • 1999
Beast Wars II Chou Seimeitai Transformers Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 1998
YAT Anshin! Uchuu Ryokou 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998
Burn Up! Excess
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Fujimi Orchestra
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1997
The Adventures of Kotetsu
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
YAT Anshin! Uchuu Ryokou
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Ultraman: Chou Toushi Gekiden - Suisei Senjin Tsuifon Toujou
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 1996
Garzey's Wing
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 1996 - 1997
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Superman Legend
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Idol Fighter Su-Chi-Pai
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 1996
Burn Up! W
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1996
Elementalors
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1995
801 T.T.S. Airbats
  • OVA (7 eps x 28 min)
  • 1994 - 1996
Otaku no Seiza
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 1994
TwinBee: WinBee's ⅛ Panic
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1994
The Hakkenden: Shin Shou
  • OVA (7 eps x 29 min)
  • 1993 - 1995
Ganbare Goemon: Jigen Jou no Akumu
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 1993
Armored Dragon Legend Villgust
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1993
Hanappe Bazooka
  • OVA (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 1992
Bastard!!
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Ai no Kusabi
  • OVA (2 eps x 50 min)
  • 1992 - 1994
Kennel Tokorozawa
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 1992
Gall Force 6: New Era
  • OVA (2 eps x 45 min)
  • 1991 - 1992
Money Wars: Nerawareta Waterfront Keikaku
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1991
Detonator Orgun
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Sol Bianca - Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 1991
Bubblegum Crash!
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1991
Honoo no Tenkousei
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1991
The Abashiri Family
  • OVA (4 eps x 20 min)
  • 1991
Burn Up!
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1991
Ryokunohara Labyrinth
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 1990
Sol Bianca - Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1990
Goddamn
  • OVA (2 eps x 35 min)
  • 1990
Gall Force 5: Earth Chapter
  • OVA (3 eps x 51 min)
  • 1989 - 1990
Dash! Yonkuro
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1989 - 1990

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

13 users