Unshou ISHIZUKA

Aka: 石塚 運昇

Unshou ISHIZUKA
Unshou ISHIZUKA is best known for voice acting Jet BLACK from Cowboy Bebop, Mr. Satan from Dragon Ball Z, Zabuza MOMOCHI from Naruto, Van HOHENHEIM from Fullmetal Alchemist, and Joseph JOESTAR from JoJo's Bizarre Adventure.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Chihayafuru 3: So I wish for a memory
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2020
Hideo HARADA
Chihayafuru 3
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Hideo HARADA
Pokemon Movie 22: Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
James' Koffing
Pokemon Movie 22: Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Narrator
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2018
Benio's Father
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Narrator
Pokemon Movie 21: The Power of Us
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2018
Narrator
Banana Fish
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Dino Francis GOLZINE
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Willibald Joachim VON MERKATZ
Last Hope
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Kane Ibrahim HASAN
Mazinger Z/Infinity
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2018
Dr. Hell
Attack on Titan: Lost Girls
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Annie's Father
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2017
Benio's Father
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Patrick
Love is Like a Cocktail
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2017
Manager
One Piece: Episode of East Blue
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2017
Koshiro
Pokemon Movie 20: I Choose You!
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2017
Narrator
Pokemon Movie 20: I Choose You!
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2017
Professor Samuel OAK
Vatican Miracle Examiner
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Azael
Grimoire of Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Narrator
Berserk (2017)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Narrator
Clockwork Planet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Conrad
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Burks BLAUMOHN
Berserk (2016) Recap
  • Web (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2017
Narrator
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Qvalum
Onihei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Tanbei CHIGASHIRA
Pop in Q
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2016
Elder
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Gyarados
Baki OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2016
Dorian KAIOH
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Kiawe's Charizard
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Oranguru
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Misty's Gyarados
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Tapu Bulu
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Professor Samuel OAK
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Narrator
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Brock's Onix
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Sophocles' Charjabug
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Samson OAK
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Toucannon
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Ash's Muk
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
McMurdo BARRISTON
Tiger Mask W
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Big Tiger the Second
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Akugalpa SA DOMEISHA
Berserk (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Narrator
Bakuon!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hayakawa
Macross Delta
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Ernest JOHNSON
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Joseph JOESTAR
Terra Formars: Revenge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Sylvester ASIMOV
Bakuon!! OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2016
Hayakawa
Pokemon XY & Z
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Blastoise
Pokemon XY & Z
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Gurkinn
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Carnage Kabuto
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
McMurdo BARRISTON
The Asterisk War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kouichirou TOUDOU
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Mr. Satan
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Kahseral
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Takee TAKATORI
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kagraba
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kaguraba Raihou Gramstahl
Aquarion Love
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2015
Gen FUDOU
Detective Conan Movie 19: The Hellfire Sunflowers
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Ginzo NAKAMORI
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Heiji KOZENIGATA
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Patrick
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Osroes V
Samurai Warriors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Narrator
Samurai Warriors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ujiyasu HOUJOU
JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders - Battle in Egypt
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Joseph JOESTAR
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2015
Desmond RUTAGANDA
Magic Kaito 1412
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ginzo NAKAMORI
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Sylvester ASIMOV
Persona 4 the Golden Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ryotaro DOJIMA
Space Dandy 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Gel
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Bunta FUJIWARA
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Saitake
Dragon Ball Z Kai: The Final Chapters
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Mr. Satan
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Joseph JOESTAR
Samurai Warriors: Legend of the Sanada
  • TV Special (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2014
Narrator
Maken-ki! Two
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Rudolf
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Gel
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Onix
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Professor Samuel OAK
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Blastoise
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Lord Shabboneau
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Count Pumpka
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Exploud
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Santo
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Gogoat
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Gurkinn
Pokemon XY Special: Road to Kalos
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2013
Professor Samuel OAK
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Iwao MIYACHI
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Miyata's Father
Pokemon: The Origin
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2013
Onix
Pokemon Movie 16: Genesect and the Legend Awakened
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2013
Cilan's Stunfisk
Pokemon: Mewtwo - Prologue to Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2013
Professor Samuel OAK
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Man in Hat
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
James' Amoonguss
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Cilan's Stunfisk
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Pokedex
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Muk
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Krabby
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Gogoat
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Narrator
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Professor Samuel OAK
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Roggenrola
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Taillow
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Annie's Father
Dragon Ball Z Movie 14: Battle of Gods
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2013
Mr. Satan
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Blastoise
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Scolipede
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Muk
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Narrator
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Cilan's Stunfisk
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Professor Samuel OAK
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Pokedex
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Roggenrola
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Magikarp Salesman
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
James' Amoonguss
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Hideo HARADA
Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited - Hyoubu Kyousuke
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Degas
One Piece Film: Z
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2012
Kizaru
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Bunta FUJIWARA
Jormungand: Perfect Order
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Lehm BRICK
Gintama: Yorinuki Gintama-san on Theater 2D
  • Other (2 eps x 100 min)
  • 2012
Heiji KOZENIGATA
Pokemon Movie 15: Kyurem vs. The Sword of Justice
  • Movie (1 ep x 67 min)
  • 2012
Narrator
Pokemon Movie 15: Kyurem vs. The Sword of Justice
  • Movie (1 ep x 67 min)
  • 2012
Ash's Roggenrola
Pokemon Movie 15: Kyurem vs. The Sword of Justice
  • Movie (1 ep x 67 min)
  • 2012
Cilan's Stunfisk
Pokemon: Meloetta's Moonlight Serenade
  • Movie (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2012
Narrator
Humanity Has Declined
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Grandfather
Campione!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Sasha Dejanstahl VOBAN
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Onix
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Alder
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Thundurus
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Crustle
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Narrator
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Dawn's Swinub
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Mantine
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ash's Roggenrola
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Cilan's Stunfisk
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Pokedex
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Stoutland
Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2012
Mitsumasa HIKOE
Sankarea OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Danichirou SANKA
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ryu HIJIKATA
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Hanai
Jormungand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Lehm BRICK
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Danichirou SANKA
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Gen FUDOU
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Ieyasu TOKUGAWA
Code Geass Gaiden: Boukoku no Akito
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Gene SMILAS
Deadman Wonderland: The Red Knife Wielder
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Domon
Persona 4 the Animation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ryotaro DOJIMA
Chihayafuru
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hideo HARADA
Tekken: Blood Vengeance
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2011
Heihachi MISHIMA
Pokemon Movie 14: Black - Victini and Reshiram
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Narrator
Pokemon Movie 14: White - Victini and Zekrom
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2011
Narrator
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kendrick
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Heiji KOZENIGATA
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Darnil KAHN
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Pokedex
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Throh
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Ash's Roggenrola
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Scolipede
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Tranquill
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Narrator
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Professor Samuel OAK
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Herdier
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Thundurus
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Golett
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Druddigon
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Accelgor
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Beartic
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Alder
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Darmanitan
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Cilan's Stunfisk
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Delbert
Pokemon: Pikachu's Big Mysterious Adventure
  • Other (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2010
Dawn's Swinub
Iron Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kuroda
Pokemon Movie 13: Zoroark - Master of Illusions
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Narrator
Pokemon Movie 13: Zoroark - Master of Illusions
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Dawn's Swinub
Sound of the Sky Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Klaus
One Piece: Strong World - Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2010
Kong
One Piece: Strong World - Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2010
Koshiro
Detective Conan Movie 14: The Lost Ship in the Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 102 min)
  • 2010
Ginzo NAKAMORI
Heroman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Gogorr
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Yonem KIRKS
Time of Eve Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Katoran
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Jupiter ROGET
Sound of the Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Klaus
Detective Conan OVA 10: Kid in Trap Island
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Ginzo NAKAMORI
Magic Kaito
  • TV Special (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2012
Ginzo NAKAMORI
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Sergei SMIRNOV
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
General Albert KESSELRING
Redline
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2009
Colonel Volton
Pokemon: Pikachu's Great Sparking Search
  • Other (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2009
Dawn's Swinub
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus and the Jewel of Life
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2009
Dawn's Swinub
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus and the Jewel of Life
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2009
Bronzong
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus and the Jewel of Life
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2009
Narrator
Dragon Ball Z Kai
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2009 - 2011
Mr. Satan
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Van HOHENHEIM
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Gomez
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Miyata's Father
Armored Trooper Votoms: Pailsen Files Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 118 min)
  • 2009
Fedok WOKKAM
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Marus
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Sergei SMIRNOV
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Sergei SMIRNOV
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Sergei SMIRNOV
Naruto Shippuden Movie 2: Bonds
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2008
Shinnou
Time of Eve
  • Web (6 eps x 15 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Katoran
Pokemon Movie 11: Giratina and the Sky Warrior
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2008
Narrator
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ryuuzou TAKEHARA
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Gomez
Blassreiter: Navigator
  • TV Special (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2008
Gerd FRENTZEN
Kaiba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Baby
Library War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Mitsumasa HIKOE
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Shido
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Gerd FRENTZEN
Fist of the North Star: Legend of Toki
  • OVA (1 ep x 57 min)
  • 2008
Souga
Major Season 4
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Tom
GeGeGe no Kitarou: Nippon Bakuretsu!!
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2008
Kagami-Jiji
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Sergei SMIRNOV
Initial D Battle Stage 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2007
Bunta FUJIWARA
Neuro: Supernatural Detective
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yuusuke SUGITA
Sword of the Stranger
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2007
Akaike
Aquarion Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2007
Gen FUDOU
Flag Director's Edition: Issenman no Kufura no Kiroku
  • OVA (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2007
Keiichi AKAGI
Pokemon Movie 10: The Rise of Darkrai
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2007
Narrator
Aquarion OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2007
Gen FUDOU
The Skull Man
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Arcade VAN VOGOUT
Fist of the North Star: Legend of Yuria
  • OVA (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2007
Souga
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Zabuza MOMOCHI
Armored Trooper Votoms: Pailsen Files
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Fedok WOKKAM
Highlander: The Search for Vengeance
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Doc
SOS! Tokyo Metro Explorers: The Next
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2007
George
Pokemon: The Mastermind of Mirage Pokemon
  • TV Special (1 ep x 41 min)
  • 2006
Misty's Gyarados
Pokemon: The Mastermind of Mirage Pokemon
  • TV Special (1 ep x 41 min)
  • 2006
Professor Samuel OAK
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shio SAKAKI
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Narrator
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Dawn's Swinub
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ash's Muk
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Bastiodon
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Blastoise
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Magikarp
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ash's Taillow
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Professor Samuel OAK
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Torterra
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Bronzong
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Manectric
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Hippowdon
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ursaring
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Scizor
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Steelix
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Gyarados
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Drowzee
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Onix
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Abra
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Magikarp Salesman
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Hariyama
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Rhyperior
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Drapion
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Probopass
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Electivire
Pokemon Movie 9: Pokemon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2006
Ash's Taillow
Pokemon Movie 9: Pokemon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2006
Brock's Pineco
Pokemon Movie 9: Pokemon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2006
Narrator
Flag
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Keiichi AKAGI
Detective Conan Movie 10: The Private Eyes' Requiem
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2006
Ginzo NAKAMORI
The Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Bogie
Oban Star-Racers
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Don WEI
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Heiji KOZENIGATA
Fist of the North Star: Legend of Raoh - Death for Love
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2006
Souga
Hellsing Ultimate
  • OVA (10 eps x 49 min)
  • 2006 - 2012
Spirit of the Harkonnen Cannon
Detective Conan OVA 6: Follow the Vanished Diamond! Conan and Heiji vs Kid!
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2006
Ginzo NAKAMORI
Happy Lucky Bikkuriman
  • TV (46 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Chronos
Kakutou Bijin Wulong
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Da Hen CAO
Pokemon: Pikachu's Ghost Carnival
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
Koffing
Pokemon: Pikachu's Ghost Carnival
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
Haunter
Pokemon Movie 8: Lucario and The Mystery of Mew
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Brock's Pineco
Pokemon Movie 8: Lucario and The Mystery of Mew
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Ash's Taillow
Pokemon Movie 8: Lucario and The Mystery of Mew
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Narrator
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Britanny
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Lensi
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Gen FUDOU
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Hakeru's Father
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (2005)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Oswald LISKER
Tales of Phantasia
  • OVA (4 eps x 29 min)
  • 2004 - 2006
Trinicus D. MORRISON
The Place Promised in Our Early Days
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2004
Okabe
Zipang
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Eiichiro TAKI
Beet the Vandel Buster
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Beltoze
Pokemon Movie 7: Destiny Deoxys
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2004
Narrator
Pokemon Movie 7: Destiny Deoxys
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2004
Ash's Taillow
Pokemon Movie 7: Destiny Deoxys
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2004
Brock's Pineco
Samurai Champloo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Manzou SAKAMI
Detective Conan Movie 8: Magician of the Silver Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2004
Ginzo NAKAMORI
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Bunta FUJIWARA
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Stoffel VON SPITZWEG
Wolf's Rain OVA
  • OVA (4 eps x 23 min)
  • 2004
Quent YAIDEN
Diamond Daydreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Kiichi HARADA
Detective Conan OVA 4: Conan and Kid and Crystal Mother
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2004
Ginzo NAKAMORI
Planetes
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Werner LOCKSMITH
Submarine 707R
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Admiral Red
Hajime no Ippo: Mashiba vs Kimura
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2003
Miyata's Father
Pokemon Movie 6: Jirachi Wish Maker
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2003
Brock's Pineco
Pokemon Movie 6: Jirachi Wish Maker
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2003
Narrator
Wonderful Days
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2003
Goliath
Gad Guard
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Kogoro HACHISUKA
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Godwin AUSTIN
Zatch Bell!
  • TV (150 eps)
  • 2003 - 2006
Gustav
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Jerry
Air Master
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Luchamaster
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting! Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2003
Miyata's Father
Wolf's Rain
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Quent YAIDEN
The Big O II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Alex ROSEWATER
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2002
Brock's Onix
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2002
Brock's Pineco
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2002
Narrator
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Magikarp Salesman
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Narrator
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Blastoise
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Gyarados
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Squirtle
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Mantine
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Professor Samuel OAK
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Hariyama
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Slaking
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Blastoise
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Victor
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Narrator
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Ash's Taillow
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Hitmonlee
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Swampert
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Metagross
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Magikarp Salesman
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Gyarados
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Ash's Muk
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Electivire
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Swellow
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
James' Koffing
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Misty's Gyarados
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Octillery
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Roderick
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Ash's Krabby
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Raticate
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Machamp
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Torkoal
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Brock's Onix
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Professor Samuel OAK
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Brock's Pineco
Vandread Turbulence
  • OVA (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 2002
Rabat
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Zabuza MOMOCHI
Mahoromatic 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Hayato DAIMON
Pokemon Movie 5: Heroes - Latias and Latios
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2002
Narrator
eX-Driver the Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 63 min)
  • 2002
Kei MUNAKATA
Ai Yori Aoshi
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Mayu's Father
eX-Driver Danger Zone
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2002
Kei MUNAKATA
A Tree of Palme
  • Movie (1 ep x 137 min)
  • 2002
Gus
Pokemon: Raikou - The Legend of Thunder
  • TV Special (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2001
Steelix
Hellsing
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Spirit of the Harkonnen Cannon
Hellsing
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Peter FERGUSON
Mahoromatic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Hayato DAIMON
Najica Blitz Tactics
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Gento KURAKU
Vandread: The Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Rabat
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2001
Jet BLACK
Pokemon Movie 4: Pokemon 4Ever
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 2001
Narrator
Pokemon Movie 4: Pokemon 4Ever
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 2001
Professor Samuel OAK
Pokemon Movie 4: Pokemon 4Ever
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 2001
Brock's Onix
Pokemon Movie 4: Pokemon 4Ever
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 2001
James' Koffing
Digimon Season 3: Tamers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Vajramon
Vandread Integral
  • OVA (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2001
Rabat
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Bunta FUJIWARA
Detective Conan OVA 1: Conan vs Kid vs YAIBA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2001
Ginzo NAKAMORI
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Miyata's Father
Vandread
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Rabat
eX-Driver
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Kei MUNAKATA
Pokemon Movie 3: Spell of the Unown
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2000
Brock's Onix
Pokemon Movie 3: Spell of the Unown
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2000
Narrator
Pokemon Movie 3: Spell of the Unown
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2000
Professor Samuel OAK
One Piece
  • TV (936+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Koshiro
One Piece
  • TV (936+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Kong
One Piece
  • TV (936+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Kizaru
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Bunta FUJIWARA
The Big O
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Alex ROSEWATER
Me Gumi no Daigo
  • Movie (1 ep x 42 min)
  • 1999
Ohno
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
Professor Samuel OAK
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
Tracey's Scyther
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
James' Koffing
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
Narrator
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Kizaki
Detective Conan Movie 3: The Last Magician of the Century
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 1999
Ginzo NAKAMORI
Crest of the Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Entryua
Pokemon: Pikachu's Winter Vacation
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1998
Brock's Onix
Blue Submarine No. 6
  • OVA (4 eps x 32 min)
  • 1998 - 2000
Sidra DEDSON
Pokemon Movie 1: The First Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 1998
James' Koffing
Pokemon Movie 1: The First Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 1998
Narrator
Pokemon Movie 1: The First Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 1998
Gyarados
Pokemon: Pikachu's Summer Vacation
  • Movie (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 1998
Brock's Onix
Pokemon: Pikachu's Summer Vacation
  • Movie (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 1998
James' Koffing
Cowboy Bebop Session XX: Mish-Mash Blues
  • TV Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 1998
Jet BLACK
Maze Bakunetsu Jikuu: Tenpen Kyoui no Giant
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 1998
Asterotte REIGHE
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Bunta FUJIWARA
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Munataka
Yu-Gi-Oh!
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 1998
Gozaburo KAIBA
Cowboy Bebop
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Jet BLACK
Trigun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Brilliant Dynamites Neon
Pokemon: Fall Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1997
Magikarp
Pokemon: Fall Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1997
Kadabra
Pokemon: Fall Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1997
Squirtle
Pokemon: Fall Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1997
Spearow
Berserk
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Void
Battle Athletes Victory
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Daizaemon KANZAKI
Battle Athletes Victory
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Mister Miracle
Flame of Recca
  • TV (42 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Kukai
Maze
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997
Asterotte REIGHE
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Ash's Krabby
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Fearow
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Weepinbell
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Professor Samuel OAK
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Piloswine
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Magikarp
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Poliwrath
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Steelix
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Gyarados
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Electabuzz
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Hypno
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Onix
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Kadabra
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Spearow
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Brock's Onix
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Blastoise
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Squirtle
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Venusaur
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Tracey's Scyther
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
James' Koffing
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Ash's Muk
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Brock's Pineco
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Narrator
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Magikarp Salesman
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Arbok
Night Warriors: Darkstalkers' Revenge
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Donovan BAINE
Violinist of Hamelin
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Hell King Bass
Maze OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Asterotte REIGHE
After War Gundam X
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1996
Aimzat KARTRAL
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars
  • TV (34 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Tetsurou YOSHINOGAWA
Rurouni Kenshin
  • TV (94 eps)
  • 1996 - 1998
Fuji
Detective Conan
  • TV (977+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Ginzo NAKAMORI
Detective Conan
  • TV (977+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Sohei TATSUMI
Virtua Fighter
  • TV (35 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Wolf HAWKFIELD
Macross Plus Movie Edition
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 1995
Guld GOA BOWMAN
Macross Plus
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Guld GOA BOWMAN
Street Fighter II: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1994
Blanka
Giant Robo: Ginrei Special
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Fedine
Spirit Warrior 2
  • OVA (2 eps x 50 min)
  • 1994
Haushoffer
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Overture to a New War
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1993
Job TRUNICHT
Slam Dunk
  • TV (101 eps)
  • 1993 - 1996
Moichi TAOKA
Yaiba
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Raizo MINE
Fatal Fury: Legend of the Hungry Wolf
  • TV Special (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 1992
Jeff BOGARD
Romance of the Three Kingdoms
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Zhou Yu
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibouken
  • TV (46 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Baran
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibouken Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1991
Baran
CB Chara Go Nagai World
  • OVA (3 eps x 45 min)
  • 1991
Jack
CB Chara Go Nagai World
  • OVA (3 eps x 45 min)
  • 1991
Todaiji NYURO
Wizardry
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1991
Morgan
Violence Jack 3: Hell's Wind
  • OVA (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1990
Jack
Devilman: The Demon Bird
  • OVA (1 ep x 57 min)
  • 1990
Todaiji NYURO
Lupin III Special 1: Bye Bye, Lady Liberty
  • TV Special (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 1989
Johns
Legend of the Galactic Heroes
  • OVA (110 eps x 26 min)
  • 1988 - 1997
Job TRUNICHT
Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 1988 - 1989
Don Quixote
Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 1988 - 1989
Muko KHAN
Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 1988 - 1989
Don Girara
Metal Armor Dragonar
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 1987 - 1988
Narrator
Violence Jack 1: Harlem Bomber
  • OVA (1 ep x 37 min)
  • 1986
Narrator
MD Geist
  • OVA (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 1986
Kurtz
Yoroshiku Mechadock
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 1984 - 1985
Toshimitsu WATANABE

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

185 users

See all users