Trina NISHIMURA

Aka: Anita NEUKAR

Trina NISHIMURA
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (14+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Akito SOHMA
Smile Down the Runway
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Aoi TSUMURA
Hatena Illusion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Tominozawa
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Kyoka JIRO
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2019
Mikasa ACKERMAN
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2019
Francesca LUCCHINI
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Akito SOHMA
Endro~!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Meiza ENDUST
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Asuka OOTORII
Boogiepop and Others
  • TV (18 eps)
  • 2019
Minako YURIHARA
Senran Kagura: Shinovi Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yomi
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Hameline
My Hero Academia The Movie: Two Heroes
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2018
Kyoka JIRO
Attack on Titan 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Mikasa ACKERMAN
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nami
Steins;Gate 0
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Kurisu MAKISE
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Kyoka JIRO
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Yukina TAKATSU
Anime-Gataris
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Bei Bei YANG
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Chain SUMERAGI
Code: Realize ~Guardian of Rebirth~
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Delacroix II
Dies irae
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2017
Rea HIMURO
Garo: Vanishing Line
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Gina
Black Clover
  • TV (133+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Sally
A Centaur's Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nao KATSURA
Classroom of the Elite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Arisu SAKAYANAGI
Hina Logi: From Luck & Logic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nagi
Clockwork Planet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Vermouth
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mikasa ACKERMAN
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Kyoka JIRO
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202
  • OVA (26 eps)
  • 2017 - 2019
Mikage KIRYUU
Hand Shakers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Masaru HOUJOU
Keijo!!!!!!!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sachiko YAMIKUMO
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kenjirou MINAMI
Monster Hunter Stories: RIDE ON
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Naviloo
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sawako TENNOUJI
Show By Rock!! Short!!
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Logia
Tales of Zestiria: The X - Age of Chaos
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Bolta
Love Live! Sunshine!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Sarah KAZUNO
And you thought there is never a girl online?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ako TAMAKI
My Hero Academia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kyoka JIRO
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Miyabi AZUMAYA
Assassination Classroom 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Rinka HAYAMI
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kasumi SHIGURE
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mito JUUJOU
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kasumi SHIGURE
Attack on Titan: Junior High
  • TV (12 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Mikasa ACKERMAN
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Tomoko
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rin SASAKI
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Azumi SAGAWA
Mikagura School Suite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Asuhi IMIZU
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chain SUMERAGI
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mito JUUJOU
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Youko
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tokiko KANZAKI
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yukari OTONASHI
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Machiko
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Misato GORI
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kirishima
Absolute Duo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rito TSUKIMI
Maria the Virgin Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Edwina
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Nancy LEE
Black Butler: Book of Murder
  • OVA (2 eps x 62 min)
  • 2014
Ranmao
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Uriel
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Lin LIANJIE
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Ranmao
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Misato GORI
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Ellen Mira MATHERS
Maken-ki! Two
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Chacha AKAZA
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Mamitas
Steins;Gate Movie: Load Region of Deja Vu
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2013
Kurisu MAKISE
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Mii KONORI
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Mikasa ACKERMAN
RDG: Red Data Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Shizue SOUDA
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends NEXT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Reisys VI Felicity SUMERAGI
Senran Kagura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yomi
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hiroko FUJII
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Onodera
Eureka Seven AO
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Lerato FOOD
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Steins;Gate: Egoistic Poriomania
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Kurisu MAKISE
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Isabella
Maken-Ki! It's Summer! It's Swimsuits! It's Training Camp!
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Chacha AKAZA
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sen YARIZUI
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Reisys VI Felicity SUMERAGI
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Chacha AKAZA
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Aiko KUDO
Heaven’s Lost Property The Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Sohara MITSUKI
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ganta IGARASHI
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Tris MCKENZIE
Steins;Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Kurisu MAKISE
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ranmao
Heaven's Lost Property: Forte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Sohara MITSUKI
Heaven's Lost Property: Project Pink
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Sohara MITSUKI
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Aoi MUTOU
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Benitsubasa
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ranmao
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Satsuki
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Milly THOMPSON
Yamada's First Time: B Gata H Kei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Aoi KATASE
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Aiko KUDO
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Nelly
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Francesca LUCCHINI
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Sherry BLENDY
Heaven's Lost Property
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Sohara MITSUKI
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mii KONORI
Tales of Vesperia ~The First Strike~
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2009
Hisca AIHEAP
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Mari Makinami ILLUSTRIOUS
Birdy the Mighty: Decode - The Cipher
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Capella TITIS
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Klaris LUTZ
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Lan Fan
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Jozzy
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicle
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Tomoyo
Ride Back
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Suzuri UCHIDA
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Shante LAITE
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Capella TITIS
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kaaya
The Sacred Blacksmith
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Margot
Master of Martial Hearts
  • OVA (5 eps x 30 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Aya ISESHIMA
Ga-Rei-Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kiri NIKAIDOU
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Ranmao
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Luna
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Capella TITIS
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Benitsubasa
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Juuji MINAMI
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Mizune
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Arisa
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Mei Feng LIU
Tower of Druaga: the Aegis of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kaaya
Baccano! Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 2008
Rachel
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Lia DRAGONELL
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Francesca LUCCHINI
Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk: Jil no Bouken
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Kaaya
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Karen
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ryouko KAKEI
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Rachel
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Irene
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Flora
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Natalie
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Sophia
El Cazador de la Bruja
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Nadie
My Bride is a Mermaid
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Akeno SHIRANUI
Oh! Edo Rocket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Riku
Negima!? Natsu Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2006
Chao Lingshen
Baldr Force EXE
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Tsukina SASAGIRI
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Isabella
Negima!? Haru Special!?
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2006
Chao Lingshen
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shigure KOUSAKA
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Motsu
Negima!?
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Chao Lingshen
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Karen
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Chii
Jyu-Oh-Sei
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Tiz
Witchblade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Shiori TSUZUKI
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Akira TAKANO
Mamotte! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Salia
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Ayane KIJIMA
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ayane KIJIMA
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Akira TAKANO
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Watahiko
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Tanya
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Chii
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Yui UENO
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Mai KUKURYO
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Chao Lingshen
Desert Punk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Namiko ONAMI
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Akira TAKANO
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Omiyo
One Piece
  • TV (931+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Rasa
One Piece
  • TV (931+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Gyoro
One Piece
  • TV (931+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Lily
One Piece
  • TV (931+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Shelly
One Piece
  • TV (931+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Wadatsumi

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

175 users

See all users