Toshiyuki MORIKAWA

Aka: 森川 智之

Toshiyuki MORIKAWA
Toshiyuki MORIKAWA is best known for voice acting Isshin KUROSAKI from Bleach, Minato NAMIKAZE from Naruto Shippuden, Dante from Devil May Cry, Kimimaro from Naruto, and Kaname TOUSEN from Bleach.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

6 Lovers
  • OVA
  • TBA
Keiichi KAGAMI
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (14+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Kazuma SOHMA
Cagaster of an Insect Cage
  • Web (12 eps x 27 min)
  • 2020
Mario
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit - One Year Earlier: Kujaku Nijo's Melancholy
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2020
Zeroemon KIRYUIN SAKON
Made in Abyss Movie: Dawn of the Deep Soul
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2020
Bondrewd
Magatsu Wahrheit
  • TV
  • 2020
Ignats
OBSOLETE
  • Web (6+ eps x 12 min)
  • 2019 - ?
Rei MIYAJIMA
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit - Seiji Nanatsuki's Running Report
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Zeroemon KIRYUIN SAKON
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Seijirou KIKUOKA
Assassins Pride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Father
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Zeroemon KIRYUIN SAKON
Sword Art Online: Alicization - Reflection
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Seijirou KIKUOKA
Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Edgar Allan POE
Wise Man’s Grandchild
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Oliver SCHTROM
Amazing Stranger
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Earth Robot Ozma
Gunjou no Magmel
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Shuuin
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Kagaya UBUYASHIKI
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Kazuma SOHMA
One-Punch Man Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Lord Boros
Youjo Senki: Saga of Tanya the Evil Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2019
William Douglas DRAKE
Meiji Tokyo Renka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Charlie
Black Clover: The All Magic Knights Thanksgiving Festa
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Julius NOVACHRONO
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Seijirou KIKUOKA
IRODUKU : The World in Colors
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Gen TSUKISHIRO
IRODUKU : The World in Colors
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Karabi Kau Spirit
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Fiamma of the Right
Gakuen Basara: Samurai High School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kojuurou KATAKURA
One Piece: Episode of Skypiea
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2018
Enel
The Seven Deadly Sins Movie: Prisoners of the Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2018
Bellion
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Inuki AKAYA
Late Night! The Genius Bakabon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hard Poo
Asobi Asobase
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Olivia's Brother
Banana Fish
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Blanca
Mr. Tonegawa: Middle Management Blues
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Yukio TONEGAWA
Batman Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2018
Two-Face
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Atsunobu HAYASHIMIZU
B: The Beginning
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2018
Gilbert ROSS
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Simon CALLUM
Black Clover
  • TV (133+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Julius NOVACHRONO
Sengoku Night Blood
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nobunaga ODA
One Piece: Episode of East Blue
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2017
Hatchan
Welcome to the Ballroom
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Kaname SENGOKU
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Bondrewd
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Blue Bird 3
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Ryuu
The Royal Tutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Viktor VON GLANZREICH
STARMYU 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Asaki UOZUMI
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Seijirou KIKUOKA
Dream Festival! R
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Haruto MIKAMI
Resident Evil: Vendetta
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Leon Scott KENNEDY
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Edgar Allan POE
Izetta: The Last Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Rudolph
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Kyousuke MUNAKATA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Ultimate Imposter
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Kyousuke MUNAKATA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kyousuke MUNAKATA
Time Travel Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Eiji HAYASE
Taboo-Tattoo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Brad BLACKSTONE
Meiji Tokyo Renka Movie 2: Hanakagami no Fantasia
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Charlie
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Amari
Macross Delta
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Arad MOELDERS
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Yoshikage KIRA
Terra Formars: Revenge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Shichisei HIRUMA
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Douglas ALMEIDA
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Igor
Dream Festival!
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016
Haruto MIKAMI
Dance with Devils
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rem's Father
Fist of the North Star: Strawberry Flavor
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Shin
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Lord Boros
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2015
Carla TSUKINAMI
Makura no Danshi
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Yuuichirou IIDA
Junjou Romantica 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Igor
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Isaburo SASAKI
The Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2015
Yutaka TAMARU
Diabolik Lovers OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2015
Carla TSUKINAMI
Isuca
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Ildahna
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Igor
Meiji Tokyo Renka Movie: Yumihari no Serenade
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Tenichi SHOUKYOUSAI
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Kenji FUJIKIDO
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2014
Alfried GALLANT
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Shichisei HIRUMA
Gundam Reconguista in G
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Cahill SAINT
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Ozu
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Sword Art Online II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Seijirou KIKUOKA
Samurai Jam: Bakumatsu Rock
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Toshizo HIJIKATA
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Sagittarius Aioros
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Daiki NINOMIYA
Captain Earth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Taiyou MANATSU
Kamigami no Asobi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Thoth CADUCEUS
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Mard Geer
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Kengo AKECHI
Magical Warfare
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tsuganashi AIBA
Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Ozu
Buddy Complex
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Alfried GALLANT
Bakumatsu Rock: Mystery! Onsen Kaijiken ze yo!!
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2014
Toshizo HIJIKATA
Wild Adapter
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Makoto KUBOTA
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Alexander Volg ZANGIEF
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ugo
Ryo
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Maoyu: Archenemy & Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
King of Winter
Cuticle Detective Inaba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kuniharu OGINO
Koutetsu no Vandetta
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2013
Itsuki TAKAGI
Line Offline Salaryman
  • TV (114 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Moon
Line Town
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Moon
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Herbert MULLER
Sanjougattai Transformers Go!
  • OVA (10 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Optimus Prime
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ugo
Gintama': Enchousen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Isaburo SASAKI
One Piece: Episode of Nami - Koukaishi no Namida to Nakama no Kizuna
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2012
Hatchan
Naruto Shippuden Movie 6: Road to Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Minato NAMIKAZE
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Demon King
Kingdom
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Li MU
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Muneyoshi KUGAYAMA
You and Me. 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tsunashi-sensei
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Toma
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yukimura SANADA
Detective Conan Magic File 6: Fantasista Flower
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Shuukichi HANEDA
Ginga e Kickoff!!
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Rin FURUYA
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Herbert MULLER
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Panda Mama
Resident Evil: Damnation
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2012
Leon Scott KENNEDY
Robotics;Notes
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kou KIMIJIMA
Major: World Series
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Jeff KEENE
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: The United World Episode
  • OVA (3 eps x 39 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yuan KA-FAI
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: The United World Episode Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 6 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yuan KA-FAI
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings Movie - The Last Party
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Azuma GENKAKU
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Isaburo SASAKI
X-Men
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Scott SUMMERS
Bannou Yasai Ninninman
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Ninninman
Wolverine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Scott SUMMERS
Beyblade: Metal Fury
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Rago
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Ashley CRICHTON
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Herbert MULLER
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Jirou
Bleach Movie 4: Hell Verse
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2010
Isshin KUROSAKI
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2010
Katamori MATSUDAIRA
Super Robot Wars OG: The Inspector
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kyousuke NANBU
Otome Youkai Zakuro
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Enaga
Naruto Shippuden Movie 4: The Lost Tower
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2010
Minato NAMIKAZE
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail
  • OVA (5 eps x 34 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mr. CHANG
One Piece: Strong World - Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2010
Hatchan
Major Season 6
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010
Alex GONZALEZ
Major Season 6
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010
Jeff KEENE
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Tethe'alla Episode Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Yuan KA-FAI
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Tethe'alla Episode
  • OVA (4 eps x 43 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Yuan KA-FAI
One Piece Recap
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Enel
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Jean DONNADIEU
Armored Trooper Votoms: Finder
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Deerhalt
Goulart Knights: Evoked The Beginning Black
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Chiron
Mini Sengoku Basara Two: Tsukiyo no Katakura-kun
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku
  • OVA (3 eps x 8 min)
  • 2010
Junichirou KOIZUMI
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Tom CROOSE
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Marco OWEN
InuYasha: The Final Act
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Naraku
Hanasakeru Seishounen Recaps
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2009
Lee-Leng HUANG
Hanasakeru Seishounen
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Lee-Leng HUANG
Hanasakeru Seishounen
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Lin Li HUANG
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (2009)
  • TV (28 eps)
  • 2009
Yutaka TAMARU
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Ride Back
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kiefer
Major Season 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Jeff KEENE
Major Season 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Alex GONZALEZ
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Uragon
Black Lagoon Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mr. CHANG
Kuuchuu Buranko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Kohei YAMASHITA
Penguin no Mondai Movie: Shiawase no Aoi Tori de Go-Pen-nasai
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2009
Johnny KOBAYASHI
Junjou Romantica 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Jean DONNADIEU
Mouryou no Hako
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Reijiro ENOKIZU
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Dio
Junjou Romantica
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Allison and Lillia
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Travas
Kyo Kara Maoh! 3rd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Conrad WELLER
Kirepapa
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Chihiro TAKATSUKASA
Major Season 4
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Jeff KEENE
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Giichi
Penguin no Mondai
  • TV (100 eps x 10 min)
  • 2008 - 2010
Johnny KOBAYASHI
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Isshin KUROSAKI
Kyo Kara Maoh! R
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Conrad WELLER
Initial D Battle Stage 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2007
Daiki NINOMIYA
Mokke
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Nakahara
Aquarion Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2007
Toma
Dai-chan, Daisuki.
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2007
Shinji
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Bekko
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Dante
Aquarion OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2007
Toma
Close the Last Door!
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2007
Kenzou HONDA
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Kimimaro
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Minato NAMIKAZE
Shuffle! Memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Forbesii
Koi Suru Tenshi Angelique: Kagayaki no Ashita
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Ernst
Fuyu no Semi
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Keiichirou AKIZUKI
Saiunkoku Monogatari 2nd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shuuei RAN
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Isshin KUROSAKI
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Riyan
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Nelkovski
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Loki
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Mr. CHANG
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Tyki MIKK
Shounen Onmyouji
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Seiryuu
Pretty Cure Splash Star: Magic Doki 3D Theater
  • Movie (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2006
Goyaan
Koi Suru Tenshi Angelique: Kokoro no Mezameru Toki
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Ernst
Gakuen Heaven: Hamu Hamu Heaven
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2006
Hideaki NAKAJIMA
Fairy Musketeers
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Jed
Night Head Genesis
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Naoto KIRIHARA
Black Lagoon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Mr. CHANG
Saiunkoku Monogatari
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shuuei RAN
Nana
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Takumi ICHINOSE
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2006
Yutaka TAMARU
Gakuen Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Hideaki NAKAJIMA
Kinnikuman II Sei: Ultimate Muscle 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Terry KENYON
Karin
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kurobara no Prince
Akagi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Suzuki
Sukisho OVA
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
Ryouya KOZUKI
Final Fantasy VII: Last Order
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Sephiroth
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children - Venice Film Festival Footage
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Sephiroth
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Sephiroth
Petopeto-san
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Keiichi MAETA
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Forbesii
Shuffle! Prologue
  • OVA (1 ep x 9 min)
  • 2005
Forbesii
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Chouji SUITENGU
Glass Mask (2005)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Masumi HAYAMI
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Toma
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Isshin KUROSAKI
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Kaname TOUSEN
Oval x Over
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
Arth
Damekko Doubutsu
  • TV (26 eps x 5 min)
  • 2005
Yunihiko
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Reiji FUJITA
Sukisho
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Ryouya KOZUKI
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Hachiyou Shou~ OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nue
Tenjho Tenge: The Past Chapter
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2005
Mitsuomi TAKAYANAGI
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Mitsuomi TAKAYANAGI
Tales of Phantasia
  • OVA (4 eps x 29 min)
  • 2004 - 2006
Dhaos
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Nue
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Tsubaki
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Isshin KUROSAKI
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Kaname TOUSEN
Demonbane OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2004
Blake
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
Isshin KUROSAKI
Appleseed Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Yoshitsune MIYAMOTO
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Daiki NINOMIYA
Kinnikuman II Sei: Ultimate Muscle
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Terry KENYON
Madlax
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Carrossea DOON
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Lorentz WELLER
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Conrad WELLER
Tenjho Tenge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Mitsuomi TAKAYANAGI
One Piece: Take Aim! The Pirate Baseball King
  • Other (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2004
Hatchan
Mirage of Blaze: Rebels of the River Edge
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Kisho
Mirage of Blaze: Rebels of the River Edge
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Rairyu SHIMOZUMA
Saint Seiya Movie 5: The Heaven Chapter - Overture
  • Movie (1 ep x 84 min)
  • 2004
Theseus
Naruto Special 2: Battle at Hidden Falls. I am the Hero!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2003
Murasame
Moekan
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Takahiro KANZAKI
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Atsunobu HAYASHIMIZU
The Animatrix
  • OVA (9 eps x 11 min)
  • 2003
Duo
Saint Beast
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2003
Seiryuu no Gou
Massugu ni Ikou
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2003
Kyousuke WATABE
Ninja Scroll: The Series
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Renya YAGYU
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Alex ROW
Early Reins
  • OVA (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2003
Jack
F-Zero Falcon Densetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Ryu SUZAKU
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Sheridan
Kiddy Grade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Cesario
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Kimimaro
Kinnikuman II Sei Movie 2: Muscle Ninjin Soudatsu! Choujin Daisensou
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2002
Terry KENYON
Cosmo Warrior Zero: Hunt for Young Harlock
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2002
Warrius ZERO
Jing: King of Bandits
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Master Gear
One Piece: Dream Soccer King!
  • Other (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2002
Hatchan
Aquarian Age
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Keiji ABUTO
Ultimate Muscle
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2002
Terry KENYON
Pokemon: Raikou - The Legend of Thunder
  • TV Special (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2001
Hun
Rave Master
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Gale Symphonia GLORY IV
Rave Master
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Gale RAREGROOVE
The Siamese: First Mission
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2001
Ippe
Angel Tales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Seiryuu no Gou
X TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Seiichirou AOKI
Cosmo Warrior Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Warrius ZERO
Angelique: Seichi yori Ai wo Komete
  • OVA (3 eps x 35 min)
  • 2001
Ernst
X OVA: Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2001
Seiichirou AOKI
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Kagewaki HITOMI
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Naraku
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Alexander Volg ZANGIEF
Descendants of Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Seiichiro TATSUMI
Denshin Mamotte Shugogetten!
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Izumo MIYAUCHI
Detective Conan Movie 4: Captured In her Eyes
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2000
Makoto TOMONARI
Saiyuki
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Homura TOUSHIN
Digimon Season 2: Digital Monsters
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Yukio OIKAWA
Digimon Season 2: Digital Monsters
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Mummymon
Angelique: Shiroi Tsubasa no Memoire
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000
Ernst
First Kiss Story
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2000
Shougo HAYAKAWA
Baby Felix
  • TV (65 eps x 5 min)
  • 2000 - 2001
Professor
Master Keaton OVA
  • OVA (15 eps x 24 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Nikolai
One Piece
  • TV (932+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Enel
One Piece
  • TV (932+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Hatchan
Steel Angel Kurumi
  • TV (24 eps x 14 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Dr. Brandow
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Movie 2: Satsuriku no Deep Blue
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 1999
Kengo AKECHI
Astro Boy: Shinsengumi
  • Movie (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 1999
Blue Bon
Astro Boy: Volume of the Blue Knight
  • Movie (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 1999
Blue Bon
Shin Hakkenden
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Jinrai
Yu-Gi-Oh! Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1999
Katsuya JONOUCHI
Graduation M
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999
Kasumi MIKAGEKOUJI
Legend of Himiko
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1999
Shikara
Chiisana Kyojin Microman
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1999
Blizzark
Mamotte Shugogetten!
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Izumo MIYAUCHI
Flint the Time Detective
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Dark Lord
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1998
Abdul
DT Eightron
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Roady
Nessa no Haou Gandalla
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Mackenzie
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Won
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Okawa
Neo Ranga
  • TV (48 eps x 15 min)
  • 1998
Hayato KUROGANE
Neo Ranga
  • TV (48 eps x 15 min)
  • 1998
Hayato TETSU
Yu-Gi-Oh!
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 1998
Katsuya JONOUCHI
Trigun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Kesskass
Dinozaurs: The Series
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Dino Tyranno
Fortune Quest L
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Clay S. ANDERSON
Pokemon: Fall Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1997
Haunter
Berserk
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Griffith
Legend of the Mystical Ninja
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Seppukumaru
Legend of the Last Labyrinth
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Raiga
Hyper Speed GranDoll
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1997
Narazaki
Voogie's Angel
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Jay BURST
Don't Leave Me Alone Daisy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
X YAMAKAWA
Wild Cardz
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Red Lobster
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Kengo AKECHI
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Ed the Club
Slayers Try
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997
Ralmus
Maze
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997
Chic
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Haunter
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Bruno
The Dog of Flanders Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 1997
George
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1997
Abdul
Apocalypse Zero
  • OVA (2 eps x 38 min)
  • 1996
Haoka
Martian Successor Nadesico
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Gen'ichiro TSUKUOMI
Maze OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Chic
Tenchi The Movie: Tenchi Muyo! In Love
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 1996
Nobuyuki MASAKI
Hell Teacher Nube
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Kyousuke TAMAMO
After War Gundam X
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1996
Shagia FROST
Detective Conan
  • TV (975+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Hisashi KIJIMA
Detective Conan
  • TV (975+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Shuukichi HANEDA
Virtua Fighter
  • TV (35 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Onimaru
Sorcerer Hunters
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Julian MORE
Gokinjo Monogatari
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Yuusuke TOSHIRO
Slam Dunk Movie 4
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 1995
Youhei MITO
Koryu no Mimi
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1995
Kiroemon NATSUME
Tokyo Revelation
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1995
Yousuke MIURA
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Nichol
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Otto
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Abdul
Azuki-chan
  • TV (117 eps)
  • 1995 - 1998
Sugita
Slam Dunk Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 1995
Youhei MITO
The Brave of Gold Goldran
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Walter WALZAC
Romeo no Aoi Sora
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 1995
Adolfo MONTOBANI
Juuni Senshi Bakuretsu Eto Ranger
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Pochirou
Juuni Senshi Bakuretsu Eto Ranger
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Hols
Wild 7
  • OVA (2 eps x 50 min)
  • 1994 - 1995
Tada
Aoki Densetsu Shoot! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 1994
Kamiya ATSUSHI
801 T.T.S. Airbats
  • OVA (7 eps x 28 min)
  • 1994 - 1996
Kazuaki AKIZUKI
Yu Yu Hakusho: Eizou Hakusho
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1994 - 1996
Shishiwakamaru
Homeroom Affairs
  • OVA (2 eps x 45 min)
  • 1994
Ehara TOKIRO
Ghost Sweeper Mikami Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1994
Pietro DE BLOODEAU
Tekkaman Blade II
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Takaya AIBA
Marmalade Boy
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Brian GRANT
Genocyber
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 1994
Sly
Dirty Pair Flash
  • OVA (16 eps)
  • 1994 - 1996
Zak
Houkago no Shokuinshitsu
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Hitoshi KAWASE
Slam Dunk Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 1994
Youhei MITO
Slam Dunk Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1994
Youhei MITO
Tenshi Nanka ja Nai
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1994
Akira SUDOH
Tottemo! Luckyman
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Victoryman
Please Save My Earth
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Jinpachi OGURA
My My Mai
  • OVA (2 eps x 40 min)
  • 1993 - 1994
Ryouichi KUDOU
Aoki Densetsu Shoot!
  • TV (58 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Kamiya ATSUSHI
Slam Dunk
  • TV (101 eps)
  • 1993 - 1996
Youhei MITO
Slam Dunk
  • TV (101 eps)
  • 1993 - 1996
Toki KUWATA
Slam Dunk
  • TV (101 eps)
  • 1993 - 1996
Nobunaga KIYOTA
Slam Dunk
  • TV (101 eps)
  • 1993 - 1996
Kazuo ARAKI
Big Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 1993
Takeshi HIJIKATA
Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1993
Kogu
Combustible Campus Guardress
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Kazuma YAMASHIRO
Ghost Sweeper Mikami
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Pietro DE BLOODEAU
Al Caral no Isan
  • OVA (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 1993
Bubble
Moldiver
  • OVA (6 eps x 30 min)
  • 1993
Hiroshi OZORA
Armored Dragon Legend Villgust
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1993
Kui
Emblem Take 2
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1993 - 1995
Jouji AKUTSU
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Metchet RUBENCE
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Cliff SALOMON
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Kill TANDON
Christopher Columbus
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Christopher COLUMBUS
Yu Yu Hakusho
  • TV (112 eps)
  • 1992 - 1994
Roto
Yu Yu Hakusho
  • TV (112 eps)
  • 1992 - 1994
Shishiwakamaru
Rainbow Samurai
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Gonpei SAKAMOTO
Rainbow Samurai
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Takachika FUKUOKA
Fantasy Adventure: Nagagutsu wo Haita Neko no Bouken
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1992
D'Artagnan
Tekkaman Blade
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Takaya AIBA
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: The Afterglow of Zeon
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 1992
Raban KARCS
Otohime Connection
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1991
Yuuta
Otaku no Video
  • OVA (2 eps x 48 min)
  • 1991
Ilyama
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Raban KARCS
Devil Hunter Yohko
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1990 - 1995
Ryuuichi ASAKURA
Chinpui
  • TV (56 eps)
  • 1989 - 1991
Aporofu
Midoriyama Koukou Koushien-hen
  • OVA (10 eps)
  • 1989 - 1990
Takeru SEKIGUCHI
Ulysses 31
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1981 - 1982
Noumayos

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

ManjiRangerKiavala Mar 22, 2020

The man who destroyed two studio microphones by shouting "Voltekka"

DarkLordSatan Jun 26, 2018

Conrad's voice ♡

596 users

See all users