Toshiyuki MORIKAWA

Aka: 森川 智之

Toshiyuki MORIKAWA
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

6 Lovers
  • OVA
  • TBA
Keiichi KAGAMI
Magatsu Wahrheit
  • Other
  • TBA
Ignats
Made in Abyss Movie: Dawn of the Deep Soul
  • Movie
  • 2020
Bondrewd
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Seijirou KIKUOKA
Assassins Pride
  • TV (9+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Father
Special 7: Special Crime Investigation Unit
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Zeroemon KIRYUIN SAKON
Sword Art Online: Alicization - Reflection
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Seijirou KIKUOKA
Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Edgar Allan POE
Wise Man’s Grandchild
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Oliver SCHTROM
Amazing Stranger
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Earth Robot Ozma
Gunjou no Magmel
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Shuuin
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Kagaya UBUYASHIKI
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Kazuma SOHMA
One-Punch Man Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Lord Boros
Youjo Senki: Saga of Tanya the Evil Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2019
William Douglas DRAKE
Meiji Tokyo Renka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Charlie
Black Clover: The All Magic Knights Thanksgiving Festa
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Julius NOVACHRONO
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Seijirou KIKUOKA
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Fiamma of the Right
Gakuen Basara
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kojuurou KATAKURA
One Piece: Episode of Skypiea
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2018
Enel
The Seven Deadly Sins Movie: Prisoners of the Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2018
Bellion
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Inuki AKAYA
Late Night! The Genius Bakabon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hard Poo
Asobi Asobase
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Olivia's Brother
Banana Fish
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Blanca
Mr. Tonegawa: Middle Management Blues
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Yukio TONEGAWA
Batman Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2018
Two-Face
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Atsunobu HAYASHIMIZU
B: The Beginning
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2018
Gilbert ROSS
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Simon CALLUM
Black Clover
  • TV (112+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Julius NOVACHRONO
Sengoku Night Blood
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nobunaga ODA
One Piece: Episode of East Blue
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2017
Hatchan
Welcome to the Ballroom
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Kaname SENGOKU
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Bondrewd
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Seijirou KIKUOKA
Dream Festival! R
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Haruto MIKAMI
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Blue Bird 3
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Ryuu
Resident Evil: Vendetta
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Leon Scott KENNEDY
STARMYU 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Asaki UOZUMI
The Royal Tutor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Viktor VON GLANZREICH
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Edgar Allan POE
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Kyousuke MUNAKATA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Ultimate Imposter
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Kyousuke MUNAKATA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kyousuke MUNAKATA
Meiji Tokyo Renka Movie 2: Hanakagami no Fantasia
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Charlie
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Amari
Macross Delta
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Arad MOELDERS
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Yoshikage KIRA
Terra Formars: Revenge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Shichisei HIRUMA
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Douglas ALMEIDA
Durarara!! X2 The Third Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Igor
Dream Festival!
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016
Haruto MIKAMI
Izetta: The Last Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Rudolph
Taboo-Tattoo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Brad BLACKSTONE
Time Travel Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Eiji HAYASE
Fist of the North Star: Strawberry Flavor
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Shin
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Lord Boros
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2015
Carla TSUKINAMI
Makura no Danshi
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Yuuichirou IIDA
Junjou Romantica 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Igor
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Isaburo SASAKI
The Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2015
Yutaka TAMARU
Diabolik Lovers OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2015
Carla TSUKINAMI
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Igor
Dance with Devils
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rem's Father
Isuca
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Ildahna
Meiji Tokyo Renka Movie: Yumihari no Serenade
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Tenichi SHOUKYOUSAI
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Kenji FUJIKIDO
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Shichisei HIRUMA
Gundam Reconguista in G
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Cahill SAINT
Sword Art Online II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Seijirou KIKUOKA
Samurai Jam: Bakumatsu Rock
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Toshizo HIJIKATA
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Daiki NINOMIYA
Captain Earth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Taiyou MANATSU
Kamigami no Asobi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Thoth CADUCEUS
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Mard Geer
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Kengo AKECHI
Bakumatsu Rock: Mystery! Onsen Kaijiken ze yo!!
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2014
Toshizo HIJIKATA
Buddy Complex
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Alfried GALLANT
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2014
Alfried GALLANT
Magical Warfare
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tsuganashi AIBA
Saint Seiya: Legend of Sanctuary
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Sagittarius Aioros
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Sin Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Ozu
Strange+
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Ozu
Wild Adapter
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Makoto KUBOTA
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Alexander Volg ZANGIEF
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ugo
Maoyu: Archenemy & Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
King of Winter
Cuticle Detective Inaba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kuniharu OGINO
Koutetsu no Vandetta
  • OVA (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2013
Itsuki TAKAGI
Line Offline Salaryman
  • TV (114 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Moon
Line Town
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Moon
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Herbert MULLER
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ugo
Gintama': Enchousen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Isaburo SASAKI
One Piece: Episode of Nami - Koukaishi no Namida to Nakama no Kizuna
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2012
Hatchan
Naruto Shippuden Movie 6: Road to Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2012
Minato NAMIKAZE
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Demon King
Kingdom
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Li MU
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Muneyoshi KUGAYAMA
You and Me. 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Tsunashi-sensei
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Toma
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yukimura SANADA
Detective Conan Magic File 6: Fantasista Flower
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Shuukichi HANEDA
Ginga e Kickoff!!
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Rin FURUYA
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Herbert MULLER
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Panda Mama
Robotics;Notes
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kou KIMIJIMA
Major: World Series
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Jeff KEENE
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Azuma GENKAKU
Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: World's Greatest First Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Isaburo SASAKI
X-Men
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Cyclops
Bannou Yasai Ninninman
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Ninninman
Wolverine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Cyclops
Beyblade: Metal Fury
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Rago
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Ashley CRICHTON
Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Herbert MULLER
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings Movie - The Last Party
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Tales of Symphonia: Sekai Tougou-hen
  • OVA (3 eps x 40 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yuan
Tales of Symphonia: Sekai Tougou-hen Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 6 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yuan
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Jirou
Bleach the Movie 4: Hell Verse
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Isshin KUROSAKI
Hakuouki Hekketsuroku
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2010
Katamori MATSUDAIRA
Otome Youkai Zakuro
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Enaga
Naruto Shippuden Movie 4: The Lost Tower
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2010
Minato NAMIKAZE
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail
  • OVA (5 eps x 33 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Mr. CHANG
One Piece: Strong World - Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2010
Hatchan
Major Season 6
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010
Alex GONZALEZ
Major Season 6
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010
Jeff KEENE
One Piece Recap
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Enel
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Jean DONNADIEU
Armored Trooper Votoms: Finder
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Deerhalt
Goulart Knights: Evoked The Beginning Black
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Chiron
Mini Sengoku Basara Two: Tsukiyo no Katakura-kun
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku
  • OVA (3 eps x 8 min)
  • 2010
Junichirou KOIZUMI
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Tom CROOSE
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Super Robot Wars OG: The Inspector
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kyousuke NANBU
Tales of Symphonia: Tethe'alla Hen Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Yuan
Tales of Symphonia: Tethe'alla-hen
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Yuan
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Marco OWEN
InuYasha: The Final Act
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Naraku
Hanasakeru Seishounen Recaps
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2009
Lee-Leng HUANG
Hanasakeru Seishounen
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Lin Li HUANG
Hanasakeru Seishounen
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Lee-Leng HUANG
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (2009)
  • TV (28 eps)
  • 2009
Yutaka TAMARU
Ride Back
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kiefer
Major Season 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Jeff KEENE
Major Season 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Alex GONZALEZ
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Uragon
Black Lagoon Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mr. CHANG
Kuuchuu Buranko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Kohei YAMASHITA
Penguin no Mondai Movie: Shiawase no Aoi Tori de Go-Pen-nasai
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2009
Johnny KOBAYASHI
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Junjou Romantica 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Nodame Cantabile: Paris
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Jean DONNADIEU
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Dio
Junjou Romantica
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ryuuichirou ISAKA
Allison and Lillia
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Travas
Kyo Kara Maoh! 3rd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Conrad WELLER
Major Season 4
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Jeff KEENE
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Giichi
Kirepapa
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Chihiro TAKATSUKASA
Mouryou no Hako
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Reijiro ENOKIZU
Penguin no Mondai
  • TV (100 eps x 10 min)
  • 2008 - 2010
Johnny KOBAYASHI
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Isshin KUROSAKI
Kyo Kara Maoh! R
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Conrad WELLER
Initial D Battle Stage 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2007
Daiki NINOMIYA
Mokke
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Nakahara
Aquarion Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2007
Toma
Dai-chan, Daisuki.
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2007
Shinji
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Bekko
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Dante
Aquarion OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2007
Toma
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Minato NAMIKAZE
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Kimimaro
Shuffle! Memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Forbesii
Close the Last Door!
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2007
Kenzou HONDA
Fuyu no Semi
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Keiichirou AKIZUKI
Saiunkoku Monogatari 2nd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shuuei RAN
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Isshin KUROSAKI
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Riyan
009-1
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Loki
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Mr. CHANG
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Tyki MIKK
Shounen Onmyouji
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Seiryuu
Angelique ~When the Heart Awakens~
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Ernst
Gakuen Heaven: Hamu Hamu Heaven
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2006
Hideaki NAKAJIMA
Fairy Musketeers
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Jed
Black Lagoon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Mr. CHANG
Saiunkoku Monogatari
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shuuei RAN
Nana
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Takumi ICHINOSE
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2006
Yutaka TAMARU
Gakuen Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Hideaki NAKAJIMA
Kinnikuman Nisei: Ultimate Muscle 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Terry KENYON
Night Head Genesis
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Naoto KIRIHARA
Pretty Cure Splash Star Magic Doki 3D Theater Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2006
Goyaan
Karin
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kurobara no Prince
Sukisho OVA
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
Ryouya KOZUKI
Final Fantasy VII: Last Order
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Sephiroth
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children - Venice Film Festival Footage
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Sephiroth
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Sephiroth
Petopeto-san
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Keiichi MAETA
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Forbesii
Shuffle! Prologue
  • OVA (1 ep x 9 min)
  • 2005
Forbesii
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Chouji SUITENGU
Glass Mask (2005)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Masumi HAYAMI
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Toma
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Isshin KUROSAKI
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Kaname TOUSEN
Oval x Over
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
Arth
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Reiji FUJITA
Sukisho
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Ryouya KOZUKI
Damekko Doubutsu
  • TV (26 eps x 5 min)
  • 2005
Yunihiko
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Hachiyou Shou~ OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nue
Tenjho Tenge: The Past Chapter
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2005
Mitsuomi TAKAYANAGI
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Mitsuomi TAKAYANAGI
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Nue
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Kaname TOUSEN
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Isshin KUROSAKI
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Tsubaki
Demonbane OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2004
Blake
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
Isshin KUROSAKI
Appleseed Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Yoshitsune MIYAMOTO
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Daiki NINOMIYA
Madlax
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Carrossea DOON
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Conrad WELLER
Tenjho Tenge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Mitsuomi TAKAYANAGI
One Piece: Take Aim! The Pirate Baseball King
  • Other (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2004
Hatchan
Kinnikuman Nisei: Ultimate Muscle
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Terry KENYON
Saint Seiya Movie 5: The Heaven Chapter - Overture
  • Movie (1 ep x 84 min)
  • 2004
Theseus
Tales of Phantasia
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Dhaos
Naruto Special 2: Battle at Hidden Falls. I am the Hero!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2003
Murasame
Moekan
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Takahiro KANZAKI
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Atsunobu HAYASHIMIZU
The Animatrix
  • OVA (9 eps)
  • 2003
Duo
Saint Beast
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2003
Seiryuu no Gou
Ninja Scroll: The Series
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Renya YAGYU
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Alex ROW
Early Reins
  • OVA (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2003
Jack
F-Zero Falcon Densetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Ryu SUZAKU
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Sheridan
Kiddy Grade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Cesario
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Kimimaro
Cosmo Warrior Zero: Hunt for Young Harlock
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2002
Warrius ZERO
Jing: King of Bandits
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Master Gear
One Piece: Dream Soccer King!
  • Other (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2002
Hatchan
Aquarian Age
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Keiji ABUTO
Ultimate Muscle
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2002
Terry KENYON
Pokemon: Raikou - The Legend of Thunder
  • TV Special (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2001
Hun
Rave Master
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Gale Symphonia GLORY IV
Rave Master
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Gale RAREGROOVE
Angel Tales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Seiryuu no Gou
X TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Seiichirou AOKI
Cosmo Warrior Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Warrius ZERO
Angelique: Seichi yori Ai o Komete
  • OVA (3 eps x 35 min)
  • 2001
Ernst
The Siamese: First Mission
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2001
Ippe
X OVA: Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2001
Seiichirou AOKI
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Naraku
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Alexander Volg ZANGIEF
Descendants of Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Seiichiro TATSUMI
Denshin Mamotte Shugogetten!
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Izumo MIYAUCHI
Detective Conan Movie 4: Captured In her Eyes
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2000
Makoto TOMONARI
Saiyuki
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Homura TOUSHIN
Digimon Season 2: Digital Monsters
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Mummymon
Digimon Season 2: Digital Monsters
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Yukio OIKAWA
Angelique: Shiroi Tsubasa no Memoire
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000
Ernst
First Kiss Story
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2000
Shougo HAYAKAWA
Baby Felix
  • TV (65 eps x 5 min)
  • 2000 - 2001
Professor
Master Keaton OVA
  • OVA (15 eps x 24 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Nikolai
One Piece
  • TV (912+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Enel
One Piece
  • TV (912+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Hatchan
Steel Angel Kurumi
  • TV (24 eps x 14 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Dr. Brandow
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Movie 2: Satsuriku no Deep Blue
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 1999
Kengo AKECHI
Astro Boy: Shinsengumi
  • Movie (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 1999
Blue Bon
Astro Boy: Volume of the Blue Knight
  • Movie (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 1999
Blue Bon
Shin Hakkenden
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Jinrai
Yu-Gi-Oh! Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1999
Katsuya JONOUCHI
Graduation M
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999
Kasumi MIKAGEKOUJI
Legend of Himiko
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1999
Shikara
Chiisana Kyojin Microman
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1999
Blizzark
Mamotte Shugogetten!
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Izumo MIYAUCHI
Flint the Time Detective
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Dark Lord
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1998
Abdul
DT Eightron
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Roady
Nessa no Haou Gandalla
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Mackenzie
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Won
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Okawa
Neo Ranga
  • TV (48 eps x 15 min)
  • 1998
Hayato TETSU
Neo Ranga
  • TV (48 eps x 15 min)
  • 1998
Hayato KUROGANE
Yu-Gi-Oh!
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 1998
Katsuya JONOUCHI
Trigun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Kesskass
Dinozaurs: The Series
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Dino Tyranno
Fortune Quest L
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Clay S. ANDERSON
Pokemon: Fall Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1997
Haunter
Berserk
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Griffith
Legend of the Mystical Ninja
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Seppukumaru
Hyper Speed GranDoll
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1997
Narazaki
Voogie's Angel
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Jay BURST
Don't Leave Me Alone Daisy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
X YAMAKAWA
Wild Cardz
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Red Lobster
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Kengo AKECHI
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Ed the Club
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Haunter
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Bruno
The Dog of Flanders Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 1997
George
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1997
Abdul
Apocalypse Zero
  • OVA (2 eps x 38 min)
  • 1996
Haoka
Martian Successor Nadesico
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Gen'ichiro TSUKUOMI
Tenchi The Movie: Tenchi Muyo! In Love
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 1996
Nobuyuki MASAKI
After War Gundam X
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1996
Shagia FROST
Detective Conan
  • TV (962+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Shuukichi HANEDA
Hell Teacher Nube
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Kyousuke TAMAMO
Sorcerer Hunters
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Julian MORE
Gokinjo Monogatari
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Yuusuke TOSHIRO
Koryu no Mimi
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1995
Kiroemon NATSUME
Tokyo Revelation
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1995
Yousuke MIURA
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Otto
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Abdul
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Nichol
Azuki-chan
  • TV (117 eps)
  • 1995 - 1998
Sugita
Romeo no Aoi Sora
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 1995
Adolfo MONTOBANI
Juuni Senshi Bakuretsu Eto Ranger
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Hols
Juuni Senshi Bakuretsu Eto Ranger
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Pochirou
Wild 7
  • OVA (2 eps x 50 min)
  • 1994 - 1995
Tada
Aoki Densetsu Shoot! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 1994
Kamiya ATSUSHI
801 T.T.S. Airbats
  • OVA (7 eps x 28 min)
  • 1994 - 1996
Kazuaki AKIZUKI
Homeroom Affairs
  • OVA (2 eps x 45 min)
  • 1994
Ehara TOKIRO
Ghost Sweeper Mikami Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1994
Pietro DE BLOODEAU
Tekkaman Blade II
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Takaya AIBA
Marmalade Boy
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Brian GRANT
Dirty Pair Flash
  • OVA (16 eps)
  • 1994 - 1996
Zak
Genocyber
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 1994
Sly
Houkago no Shokuinshitsu
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Hitoshi KAWASE
Tenshi Nanka ja Nai
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1994
Akira SUDOH
Please Save My Earth
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Jinpachi OGURA
Aoki Densetsu Shoot!
  • TV (58 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Kamiya ATSUSHI
Slam Dunk
  • TV (101 eps)
  • 1993 - 1996
Nobunaga KIYOTA
Slam Dunk
  • TV (101 eps)
  • 1993 - 1996
Kazuo ARAKI
Slam Dunk
  • TV (101 eps)
  • 1993 - 1996
Youhei MITO
Slam Dunk
  • TV (101 eps)
  • 1993 - 1996
Toki KUWATA
Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1993
Kogu
Combustible Campus Guardress
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Kazuma YAMASHIRO
Ghost Sweeper Mikami
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Pietro DE BLOODEAU
Al Caral no Isan
  • OVA (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 1993
Bubble
Armored Dragon Legend Villgust
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1993
Kui
Emblem Take 2
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1993 - 1995
Jouji AKUTSU
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Metchet RUBENCE
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Cliff SALOMON
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Kill TANDON
Moldiver
  • OVA (6 eps x 30 min)
  • 1993
Hiroshi OZORA
Yu Yu Hakusho
  • TV (112 eps)
  • 1992 - 1995
Shishiwakamaru
Yu Yu Hakusho
  • TV (112 eps)
  • 1992 - 1995
Roto
Rainbow Samurai
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Takachika FUKUOKA
Rainbow Samurai
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Gonpei SAKAMOTO
Fantasy Adventure: Nagagutsu wo Haita Neko no Bouken
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1992
D'Artagnan
Boukensha: The Man Was From Spain
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Christopher COLUMBUS
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: The Afterglow of Zeon
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 1992
Raban KARCS
Tekkaman Blade
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Takaya AIBA
Otohime Connection
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1991
Yuuta
Otaku no Video
  • OVA (2 eps x 48 min)
  • 1991
Ilyama
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Raban KARCS
Chinpui
  • TV (56 eps)
  • 1989 - 1991
Aporofu

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

571 users

See all users