Tooru OOKAWA

Aka: 大川 透

Tooru OOKAWA
Tooru OOKAWA is best known for voice acting Roy MUSTANG from Fullmetal Alchemist, Spirit ALBARN from Soul Eater, Toshio OZAKI from Shiki, Kureo MADO from Tokyo Ghoul, and Jin KARIYA from Bleach.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Ghost in the Shell: SAC_2045
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2020
Saito
Saezuru Tori wa Habatakanai: The Clouds Gather
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2020
Misumi
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Sengoku
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ouranos
Ace of the Diamond: Act II
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Hiromitsu OCHIAI
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind Recaps
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2019
Narrator
Boogiepop and Others
  • TV (18 eps)
  • 2019
Kyoichirou TERATSUKI
Golden Kamuy 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Heiji KOITO
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Narrator
A.I.C.O. Incarnation
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Susumu KUROSE
Killing Bites
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ichinosuke OKAJIMA
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Masachika KOUDA
Fireball Humorous
  • TV (3 eps x 3 min)
  • 2017
Gedächtnis
Just Because!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Watanabe
No Game No Life: Zero
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2017
Ivan ZELL
Angel's 3Piece!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Masayoshi SAWATARI
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Keiji HASE
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Gordes MUSIK YGGDMILLENNIA
100% Pascal-sensei (2017)
  • TV (36 eps x 12 min)
  • 2017
Heart-Skill-Body Pascal
Sword Oratoria: Is it Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ouranos
Pikaia!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Dr. Parker
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Spade
Idol Incidents
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Keigo ONIMARU
Interviews with Monster Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kouji TAKANASHI
Monster Strike The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2016
Yoichiro HOMURA
ClassicaLoid
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kyougo OTOWA
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Masachika KOUDA
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master
  • TV (26 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Katsuie SHIBATA
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Rustall ELION
www.Working!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kousaku HIGASHIDA
Active Raid Second
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yasuharu FUNASAKA
Time Travel Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
William GILBERT
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Malcolm C. LEVERIER
Ajin OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 22 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Yuuwa TOKUI
Big Order
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Matsudaira FUMAI
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Takehito SHIRAHANE
Hakuouki: Otogisoushi
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Isami KONDOU
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
James
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Russell FELLOW
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Narrator
Noblesse: Awakening
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2016
Jake
Ajin: Demi-Human
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuuwa TOKUI
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuuwa TOKUI
Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mikaze
ERASED
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sawada
Active Raid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yasuharu FUNASAKA
Mr. Osomatsu
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
ESP Nyanko
Kigyou Senshi Arslan
  • Web (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kharlan
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Uru
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Dekoponpo
Chivalry of a Failed Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mamoru AKAZA
Noragami Aragoto
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Tenman-Tenjin
One Piece: Episode of Sabo
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2015
Sengoku
The Heroic Legend of Arslan Specials
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kharlan
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: The Blade to Retake the Kingdom
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Kharlan
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Reikouretsu
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kurama KAZUSA
Pikaia!
  • TV (13 eps x 15 min)
  • 2015
Dr. Parker
Ace of the Diamond: Second Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Hiromitsu OCHIAI
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Kharlan
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Tokihiko SAKUMA
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Srinivasa SEN
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Tarou TANAKA
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kishou OOTOMO
JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders - Battle in Egypt
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Narrator
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kureo MADO
Your lie in April
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Yoshiyuki MIYAZONO
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
King Hiryuu
Aikatsu! 3
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Maya YUMEKOUJI
Hanayamata
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Naomasa SEKIYA
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Count Saazbaum
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ieyasu TOKUGAWA
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kureo MADO
The Irregular at Magic High School
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2014
Harunobu KAZAMA
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Narrator
Noragami OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2014
Tenman-Tenjin
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tenman-Tenjin
Space Dandy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Vestian
Puchimas! Petit Petit [email protected]
  • Web (74 eps)
  • 2014
Narrator
Puchimas! Petit Petit [email protected]
  • Web (74 eps)
  • 2014
Kumakichi
Puchimas! Petit Petit [email protected]
  • Web (74 eps)
  • 2014
Orozaemon
Samurai Flamenco
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jun HARAZUKA
Ace of the Diamond
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Hiromitsu OCHIAI
Aikatsu! 2
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Maya YUMEKOUJI
Silver Spoon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2013
Tamako's Father
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Fumio HONDA
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Meiga
The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Onozaki KOTOURA
Cuticle Detective Inaba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Don Valentino
Puchimas! Petit [email protected]
  • Web (64 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Kumakichi
Puchimas! Petit [email protected]
  • Web (64 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Orozaemon
Puchimas! Petit [email protected] - Takatsuki Gold Densetsu Special!! Harukasan Matsuri
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Supepapupu
009 Re:Cyborg
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2012
Albert HEINRICH
Sword Art Online: Sword Art Offline
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 11 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Heathcliff
009 Re:Cyborg x Zip
  • Web (10 eps x 1 min)
  • 2012
Albert HEINRICH
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Sorata's Father
Aikatsu!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Maya YUMEKOUJI
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Narrator
Little Busters!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kojirou KAMIKITA
Btooom!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kiyoshi TAIRA
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Heathcliff
Hakuouki: Dawn of the Shinsengumi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Isami KONDOU
Campione!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Susanoo
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Vars LANG
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Nagisa's Father
Upotte!!
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Professor Garland
Sengoku Collection
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Fusado 29
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Akuma DANSHAKU
Ai no Kusabi: The Space Between
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2012
Iason MINK
Sacred Seven Movie: Shirogane no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 59 min)
  • 2012
Onigawara
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Walter RALEIGH
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Christopher HATTON
Puchimas! Wakku Waku!!
  • OVA (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2012
Kumakichi
Puchimas! Wakku Waku!!
  • OVA (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2012
Orozaemon
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Minami MOTOYAMA
Hakuouki: A Memory of Snow Flowers
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Isami KONDOU
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Jirou TOMITAKE
Sacred Seven
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Onigawara
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings Movie - The Last Party
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Ieyasu TOKUGAWA
Shiki Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 23 min)
  • 2011
Toshio OZAKI
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 8 min)
  • 2011
Isami KONDOU
Macross Frontier Movie 2: Sayonara no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2011
Jeffrey WILDER
Macross Frontier Movie 2: Sayonara no Tsubasa
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2011
Elmo KRIDANIK
Suite Pretty Cure♪
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Sousuke MINAMINO
Fireball Charming
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011
Gedächtnis
Gosick Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2011
Brian ROSCOE
Manyuu Hiken-chou
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hatomune MIE
Softenni
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kotone's Father
Towa no Quon 1: Utakata no Kaben
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2011
Seiji KANNAZUKI
Towa no Quon 2: Konton no Ranbu
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Seiji KANNAZUKI
Towa no Quon 3: Mugen no Renza
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Seiji KANNAZUKI
Towa no Quon 4: Guren no Shoushin
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Seiji KANNAZUKI
Towa no Quon 5: Souzetsu no Raifuku
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Seiji KANNAZUKI
Towa no Quon 6: Towa no Quon
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Seiji KANNAZUKI
The Qwaser of Stigmata: Portrait of the Empress
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Shin'ichiro OOTORI
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2010
Isami KONDOU
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood Episode 0
  • TV Special (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Isami KONDOU
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ieyasu TOKUGAWA
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Toshio OZAKI
Detective Conan Movie 14: The Lost Ship in the Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 102 min)
  • 2010
Mitsuhiro ASANO
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Isami KONDOU
Katanagatari
  • TV (12 eps x 50 min)
  • 2010
Mutsue YASURI
Nodame Cantabile: Finale
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Tatsuo NODA
The Qwaser Of Stigmata
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Shin'ichiro OOTORI
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Kaztano
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Brian ROSCOE
Macross Frontier Movie 1: Itsuwari no Utahime
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Jeffrey WILDER
Macross Frontier Movie 1: Itsuwari no Utahime
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Elmo KRIDANIK
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mattalast BALORY
Canaan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Cummings
Hoshi ni Negai wo
  • Web (2 eps x 22 min)
  • 2009
Romeo
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Arawn
Slap Up Party: Arad Senki
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Linus
Pandora Hearts
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Xai VESSALIUS
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ieyasu TOKUGAWA
When They Cry: Rei
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2009
Jirou TOMITAKE
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Hazama
Fireball Special
  • Other (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2009
Gedächtnis
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Lunan
Kurozuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Hasegawa
Corpse Princess: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Hazama
Earl and Fairy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Professor Carlton
Neo Angelique Abyss: Second Age
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Nyx
Fireball
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2008
Gedächtnis
Neo Angelique Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Nyx
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Spirit ALBARN
Amatsuki
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Tadajirou SASAKI
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Saburo ANOTSU
Hakaba Kitaro
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2008
Shigeru MIZUKI
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Elmo KRIDANIK
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Jeffrey WILDER
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yasuhiro NAKAJIMA
Moyashimon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Ryouta
When They Cry: Kai - Ura Higu
  • DVD Special (24 eps x 1 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Jirou TOMITAKE
When They Cry: Kai
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Jirou TOMITAKE
Koutetsu Sangokushi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Sekiwa UNCHOU
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Giovanni
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Genya NAKAJIMA
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Tatsuo NODA
Oh! Edo Rocket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Kinshirou TOYAMA
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Tatsumi MINO
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kouzou UKITA
Gin-iro no Olynssis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Commander Thomas JHANSEN
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Thomas BLAKE GLOVER
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Tesshu YAMAOKA
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Ranke
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2006
Saito
Innocent Venus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Maximus DRAKE
When They Cry: Higurashi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Jirou TOMITAKE
Glass Fleet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Theoredic
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Sasante
Utawarerumono
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Inkara
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection
  • OVA (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2006
Roy MUSTANG
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II: Respective Swords
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Uzumi Nara ATHHA
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation III -Love is the Pulse of the Stars-
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2006
Apolly BAY
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation III -Love is the Pulse of the Stars-
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2006
Dr. Hasan
Wings of Rean
  • OVA (6 eps x 24 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Alex GORTLEM
Ginga Densetsu Weed
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
John
Blood+
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
James IRONSIDE
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 2005
Saito
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Rufus SHINRA
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Roy MUSTANG
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
William Walter WORDSWORTH
Detective Conan Movie 9: Strategy Above the Depths
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2005
Yousuke IZAWA
Futakoi Alternative
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Rentarou's Father
The Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Diegostar
Fushigiboshi no Futagohime
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Wohl
Fullmetal Alchemist: Reflections
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2005
Roy MUSTANG
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Buby
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Garis
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Daiya's Father
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation -Heirs to the Stars-
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2005
Apolly BAY
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam: A New Translation II -Lovers-
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2005
Apolly BAY
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Jin KARIYA
Fantastic Children
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Thoma's Dad
Fantastic Children
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Ude
Godannar 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Ken
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Heathcrife
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd Gig
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Saito
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Uzumi Nara ATHHA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn
  • TV Special (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2004
Uzumi Nara ATHHA
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Roy MUSTANG
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Bido
Godannar
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Ken
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Mizuiro
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2003
Aoki-sensei
Detective Academy Q
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Shuuzou ORITA
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Sullivan
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Uzumi Nara ATHHA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Lt. Commander Biddaulph
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Saito
The Twelve Kingdoms
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Kyouki
Patapata Hikousen no Bouken
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Harry Killer
Patapata Hikousen no Bouken
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
William Fernie BUXTON
Transformers: Armada
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Optimus Prime
Baki the Grappler: Maximum Tournament
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
Igari KANJI
Figure 17
  • TV (13 eps x 46 min)
  • 2001 - 2002
Shinichi IBARAGI
Baki the Grappler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
Igari KANJI
The Vision of Escaflowne: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2000
Gaddess
Devadasy
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Yamada
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Anko's Father
Geobreeders
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1998
Kaoru YODA
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Kiou WATANABE
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Tatsumi WAKISAKA
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Takeharu GOWA
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Kiyomu YONETANI
Neo Ranga
  • TV (48 eps x 15 min)
  • 1998
Makoto KAGEYAMA
Berserk
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Sir Laban
Flame of Recca
  • TV (42 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Shigeo HANABISHI
The Vision of Escaflowne
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996
Gaddess
Virtua Fighter
  • TV (35 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Chris

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

213 users

See all users