Todd HABERKORN

Aka: Todd STONE

Todd HABERKORN
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Takayuki CHIBA
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Adam DUDLEY
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Setsuna KIRYU
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2019
Marlo FREUDENBERG
Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Edgar Allan POE
Aggretsuko: We Wish You a Metal Christmas
  • Web (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2018
Komiya
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ayato KIRISHIMA
The Seven Deadly Sins Movie: Prisoners of the Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2018
Bellion
Free! Dive to the Future
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Haruka NANASE
Aggretsuko
  • Web (10 eps x 16 min)
  • 2018
Komiya
Megalo Box
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Goskino
Gundam Build Divers
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Shahryar
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ayato KIRISHIMA
Lost Song
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Rudo BERNSTEIN IV
B: The Beginning
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2018
Jonathan
B: The Beginning
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2018
Quinn
Dagashi Kashi 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Kokonotsu SHIKADA
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Assassin
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Souya TOUJI
Children of the Whales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ouni
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Lindel
Black Clover
  • TV (105+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Salim HAPSHASS
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Marlo FREUDENBERG
Chaos;Child
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Takumi NISHIJO
ID-0
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ido
Katsugeki! Touken Ranbu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Mikazuki Munechika
In This Corner of the World
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Shusaku HOUJO
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Souya TOUJI
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Edgar Allan POE
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Teruteru HANAMURA
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Teruteru HANAMURA
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2016
Luche LAZARUS
Berserk (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Jerome
Kuromukuro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2016
Tom BORDEN
Twin Star Exorcists
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Ryougo NAGITSUJI
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Betelgeuse ROMANEE-CONTI
Ajin: Demi-Human
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuu TOSAKI
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuu TOSAKI
Snow White with the Red Hair 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Raji SHENAZARD
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kikkawa
Dagashi Kashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kokonotsu SHIKADA
Dagashi Kashi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Fue Ramune
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Allen WALKER
GANTZ:O
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2016
Yoshikazu SUZUKI
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tsukasa KOMICHI
Mobile Suit Gundam: Thunderbolt - December Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2016
Layton
Prince of Stride: Alternative
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tomoe YAGAMI
Shounen Maid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Keiichirou SHINOZAKI
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kinji TOOYAMA
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Drive Knight
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Charanko
Attack on Titan: Junior High
  • TV (12 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Marlo FREUDENBERG
Snow White with the Red Hair
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Raji SHENAZARD
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Jaco
Aquarion Logos
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Akira KAIBUKI
Dragon Ball Z Movie 15: Resurrection 'F'
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2015
Jaco
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Toranosuke MIYAMURA
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Assassin
The Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2015
Yutaka TAMARU
Samurai Warriors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Takatora TOUDOU
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shimada
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ayato KIRISHIMA
The Testament of Sister New Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Takashi HAYASE
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Italy
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Izumo KUSANAGI
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Norio KUNATO
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Scatter
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Namikoshi
The Empire of Corpses
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Friday
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Assassin
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Koichi KUWASHIMA
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Lucifer
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Gerald GOODMAN
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Joseph G. NEWTON
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Trillram
Space Dandy 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Carpaccio
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Jadeite
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Arata KIRISHIMA
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Haruka NANASE
Sushi Ninja
  • Web (3 eps x 5 min)
  • 2014
Maguro
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Brothers Conflict OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 22 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Hikaru ASAHINA
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Izumo KUSANAGI
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shouma AMEKU
Knights of Sidonia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Norio KUNATO
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Death The Kid
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Shidou DAIRENJI
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Shirou IORI
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Taro GENBU
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ryosuke TODOROKI
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Judar
Tenkai Knights
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Seiran WASHIZAKI
Blood Lad
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Toby
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Haruka NANASE
Brothers Conflict
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hikaru ASAHINA
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Marlo FREUDENBERG
Hal
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2013
Ryu
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Italy
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2012
Milque
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Judar
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Izumo KUSANAGI
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Nobuyuki SUGOU
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Phil BARNETT
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2012
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Eureka Seven AO
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Truth
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Shimomura
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Crimson Kingbolt
Ai no Kusabi: The Space Between
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2012
Iason MINK
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Jin MUSO
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Seiryu LIU
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Toki FUJIWARA
Good Luck Girl!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Momou INUGAMI
Aria the Scarlet Ammo: The Butei Come and Train at a Hot Spring
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Kinji TOOYAMA
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kurosu OUMA
Future Diary
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Aru AKISE
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Genthru
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Kubinashi
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Masatsugu KEIKAIN
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Tosakamaru
Blood-C
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Inu
Aria the Scarlet Ammo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kinji TOOYAMA
C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Kimimaro YOGA
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Shimomura
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Ejiri
Appleseed XIII
  • Other (13 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kagaya
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2011
Kyouji NEMOTO
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Gouken YAMATO
Rio: Rainbow Gate!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Mr. Clark
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Takimaru
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Aleister CHAMBER
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Masao MURASAKO
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Kubinashi
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Tosakamaru
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Hayato MIKOGAMI
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Aleister CHAMBER
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Toale NELPHI
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kai WONG
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kyouji NEMOTO
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Rozenmann
Black Butler Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2010
Aleister CHAMBER
Eden of The East Movie II: Paradise Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2010
Jintaro TSUJI
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tarou URASHIMA
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Natsu DRAGION
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Walter HEWITT
Summer Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2009
Takashi SAKUMA
Eden of the East
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Jintaro TSUJI
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Souichirou HATA
Dragon Ball Z Kai
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2009 - 2011
Android 19
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ling YAO
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Atsushi MOTEGI
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicle
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Layfon ALSEIF
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Jil
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ena
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Italy
Chaos;HEAd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Takumi NISHIJO
Skip Beat!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Seiji SHINGAI
Skip Beat!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shinichi ISHIBASHI
Black Butler
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Aleister CHAMBER
Corpse Princess: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Ena
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Tsukune AONO
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Satyajit SHYAMALAN
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Hayato MIKOGAMI
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Death The Kid
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Joseph JOBSON
Tower of Druaga: the Aegis of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Jil
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Apos
Rosario + Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Tsukune AONO
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Hisataka KATOU
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kyrie ILLUNIS
Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk: Jil no Bouken
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Jil
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kazuki TACHIBANA
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Firo PROCHAINEZO
Big Windup!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuichirou TAJIMA
Kaze no Stigma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Tatsuya SERIZAWA
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Yutaka KOUNO
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Abram
Claymore
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Raki
My Bride is a Mermaid
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Nagasumi MICHISHIO
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Carrisford RADOFRICS
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Haruo NIJIMA
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Allen WALKER
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Millennium Earl
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Eugene DAVIS
Ghost Hunt
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kazuya SHIBUYA
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Zaza
xxxHOLiC
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Hikaru HITACHIIN
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kentaro NARA
School Rumble: 2nd Semester
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Pyotr
Mamotte! Lollipop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Yakumo ISHII
Sasami: Magical Girls Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Monta SARUTA
Sasami: Magical Girls Club 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Monta SARUTA
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Kentaro NARA
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Nagi
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Flitt MORRIS
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ren ICHIMOKU
xxxHOLiC Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2005
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Shuffle!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Itsuki MIDORIBA
Suzuka
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Yamato AKITSUKI
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kimihiro WATANUKI
Aquarion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Jun LEE
School Rumble
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Kentaro NARA
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Keroro
Initial D Extra Stage
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
One Piece
  • TV (907+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Siam
One Piece
  • TV (907+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Kohza
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Keisuke TAKAHASHI
Sailor Moon
  • TV (46 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Jadeite

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

1,431 users

See all users