Tiffany GRANT

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

FLIP FLAPPERS
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Cocona's Grandmother
Flying Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Chito
Tanaka-kun is Always Listless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Miyoshi
Onigiri
  • TV (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Kijimuna
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Saya TAKATORI
Girls und Panzer der Film
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Midoriko SONO
Chivalry of a Failed Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Renren TOMARU
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Sella
School-Live!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Akiko KAMIYAMA
Gatchaman Crowds Insight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kuu
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Saya TAKATORI
Amagi Brilliant Park: No Time to Take It Easy!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Moffle
Infinite Stratos: World Purge-hen
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2014
Laura BODEWIG
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Moffle
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angels and Dragons
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Emma BRONSON
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Sella
Hanayamata
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Jennifer N. FONTAINESTAND
Re: Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hitoshi NATSUKAWA
Akame ga Kill!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Logue
DRAMAtical Murder
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Usagimodoki
Tamako Love Story
  • Movie (1 ep x 84 min)
  • 2014
Fumiko MITSUMURA
Bodacious Space Pirates Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Izumi YUNOMOTO
Little Busters! EX
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014
Kud NOUMI
Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Toyosaki's Maid
Infinite Stratos 2: One's Summer Memories
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2013
Laura BODEWIG
Little Busters! Refrain
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Kud NOUMI
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Laura BODEWIG
Diabolik Lovers
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013
Kanato SAKAMAKI
Love, Chunibyo, & Other Delusions! Rikka Version
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2013
Yuuta's Mother
The World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Lune
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Byakko
Majestic Prince
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Peko YAMADA
Tamako Market
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Fumiko MITSUMURA
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ginko
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yuuka's Mother
Girls und Panzer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Midoriko SONO
Little Busters!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kud NOUMI
From the New World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Okano
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Momon
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Omaki No Kata
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Maiko KOTORI
La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Elmo
AKB0048
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Yuuka's Mother
Shining Hearts
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Sorbet
Tsuritama
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Koko
Mysterious Girlfriend X
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
P.E Teacher B
Upotte!!
  • Web (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Tei
Another
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kirika
Bodacious Space Pirates
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Izumi YUNOMOTO
Infinite Stratos Encore: A Sextet Yearns to Be in Love
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2011
Laura BODEWIG
Maria Holic Alive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Yonakuni-san
Battle Girls: Time Paradox
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Shingen TAKEDA
Dream Eater Merry
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Serio
Infinite Stratos
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Laura BODEWIG
Norageki!
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Croupier
MM!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Shizuka SADO
Night Raid 1931: The Shipboard Shoot's Conclusion
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Sai SEIRIN
One Piece Movie 10: Strong World
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2009
Nojiko
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Winkeny's Mother
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Asuka Langley SORYU
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuki ONOZAWA
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Martel
Tears to Tiara
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Morgan
Maria Holic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Yonakuni-san
ef - a tale of melodies
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Sumire ASOU
Clannad After Story
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Harada
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Yui OGAWA
ef - a tale of memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Sumire ASOU
Blue Drop
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Akane KAWASHIMA
Den-noh Coil
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Densuke
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu: Irohanihoheto
  • Web (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Oryo
The Wallflower
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mine NAKAHARA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
King Ashura
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kuretake
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Suzu
Comic Party Revolution
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Yuu INAGAWA
Air
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Potato
Xenosaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Juli MIZRAHI
Elfen Lied
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Kisaragi
Kurau: Phantom Memory
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Ayaka STIEGER
Grrl Power!
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2004
Riku
Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch Pure
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004
Hippo
Mezzo
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Manon ASAKURA
Divergence Eve: Misaki Chronicles
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Yun
Chrono Crusade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Satella HARVENHEIT
Maburaho
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kuriko KAZETSUBAKI
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Martel
Godannar
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Shizuru FUJIMURA
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Yoshiki AKUTSU
Divergence Eve
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Yun
Michel
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Rina
RahXephon: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2003
Kim HOTAL
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Hippo
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Jonathan
Azumanga Daioh
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kaori
A Tree of Palme
  • Movie (1 ep x 137 min)
  • 2002
Pu
RahXephon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kim HOTAL
Aquarian Age
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Kiriko HEGURI
Panyo Panyo Di Gi Charat
  • TV (48 eps x 8 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Gema
Azumanga Daioh: The Very Short Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2001
Kaori
Najica Blitz Tactics
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Alpha
Chance Pop Session
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Jun MORIMURA
Noir
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Altena
Sister Princess
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Haruka
Angelic Layer
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Misataro
Puni Puni Poemy
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Kumikumi
One Piece
  • TV (984+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Saint Shalria
Steel Angel Kurumi
  • TV (24 eps x 14 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Tsunami
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Landlady
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 1
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 1999
Kyoko
All Purpose Cultural Cat Nuku Nuku Special 2
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 1999
Kyoko
Slayers Excellent
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Sirene
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku Dash!
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1998
Kyoko
Princess Nine
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Yoko TOKASHIKI
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Kyoko
Legend of the Mystical Ninja
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Tsukasa ISHIKAWA
Those Who Hunt Elves II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Pichi
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion
  • Movie (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 1997
Asuka Langley SORYU
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death and Rebirth
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1997
Asuka Langley SORYU
New Kimagure Orange Road: Summer's Beginning
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 1996
Manami KASUGA
Martian Successor Nadesico
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Ryoko SUBARU
Burn Up! W
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1996
Maki KAWASAKI
Fire Emblem
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Rena
Detective Conan
  • TV (1013+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Takako IMOTO
Super Atragon
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Go ARISAKA
Gunsmith Cats
  • OVA (3 eps x 29 min)
  • 1995 - 1996
Becky FARRAH
Golden Boy
  • OVA (6 eps x 29 min)
  • 1995 - 1996
Madame President
Neon Genesis Evangelion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Asuka Langley SORYU
Sorcerer Hunters
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Chocolate MISU
Princess Minerva
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1995
Orlin CAREY
Blue Seed
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Koume SAWAGUCHI
Plastic Little
  • OVA (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 1994
Elise ALTMODIC
Dragon Half
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 1993
Dug FIN
Ellcia
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Eira
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1992 - 1994
Kyoko
Dragon Knight
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 1991
Neina
Sukeban Deka
  • OVA (2 eps x 49 min)
  • 1991
Junko YUINA
Makyuu Senjou
  • OVA (2 eps x 60 min)
  • 1991
Rosa
Burn Up!
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1991
Maki
Devil Hunter Yohko
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1990 - 1995
Chi OGAWA
Megazone 23 Part III
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1989
Dominique
Dirty Pair OVA
  • OVA (10 eps)
  • 1987 - 1988
Sam
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
  • TV (114 eps)
  • 1986 - 1989
Akira
Megazone 23 Part II
  • OVA (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 1986
Cindy
Aura Battler Dunbine
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
Pat HOOD
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 1982 - 1983
Hikaru ICHIJYO

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

120 users

See all users