Tia BALLARD

Aka: Abigail HARTMAN, Cecilia HIGGINBOTHAM

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Stars Align
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kinuyo KASUGA
Azur Lane
  • TV (10+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Laffey
Million Arthur: Farewell, Beloved Dancho
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2019
Renkin Arthur
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Porche
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Yue
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Kagura SOHMA
Million Arthur 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Renkin Arthur
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Abby
Date a Live III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Yoshino
The Quintessential Quintuplets
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Itsuki NAKANO
Million Arthur
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Renkin Arthur
Senran Kagura: Shinovi Master
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ryouna
Conception
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Ruka
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Happy
Bloom Into You
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Yuu KOITO
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
PAC2-AR
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Shuna
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Elle
RErideD: Derrida, who leaps through time
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Hudson
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Julia ICHIJOU
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Entoma Vasilissa Zeta
The Master of Ragnarok & Blesser of Einherjar
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Epheria
Harukana Receive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Haruka OOZORA
Space Battleship Tiramisu Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
PAC2-AR
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Serafall LEVIATHAN
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Ragdoll
Space Battleship Tiramisu
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
PAC2-AR
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Roma HOITO
DARLING in the FRANXX
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Zero Two
Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Mia
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Entoma Vasilissa Zeta
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yuhi KORONA
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Rabbit
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Marie
Katana Maidens: Toji no Miko
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Sanae IWAKURA
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Aligura
The Ancient Magus' Bride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Jade Ariel
Garo: Vanishing Line
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Stella
Urahara
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sayumi
Black Clover
  • TV (118+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Sylph
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ellen ORTLINDE
New Game!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Hajime SHINODA
A Centaur's Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Michi INUKAI
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Mirei SAEGUSA
Convenience Store Boy Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kokono MINOWA
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Stefania SERRATI
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Happy
Sakura Quest
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Shiori SHINOMIYA
Alice & Zouroku
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sanae KASHIMURA
The Silver Guardian
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Rei RIKU
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202
  • OVA (26 eps)
  • 2017 - 2019
Teresa
Chaos;Child
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yui TACHIBANA
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Iida
Hand Shakers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tazuna's Mother
Kemono Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Frilled Lizard
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Schnee OTUS
ēlDLIVE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Maclane
Youjo Senki: Saga of Tanya the Evil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mary SIOUX
Masamune-kun's Revenge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sonoka KANEKO
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Pirika
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Pirika
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 3
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Pirika
Fuuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tomomi
Gamers!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Aguri
Hitorijime My Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Satou
WorldEnd: What do you do at the end of the world? Are you busy? Will you save us?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Phyracorlybia DORIO
Yuri!!! on Ice
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sara CRISPINO
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Future Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Daisuku BANDAI
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Hisha
New Game!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hajime SHINODA
Puzzle & Dragons X
  • TV (89 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Devi
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K.
  • TV (120 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Kokomi TERUHASHI
And you thought there is never a girl online?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Nanako AKIYAMA
And you thought there is never a girl online?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sette
Chain Chronicle: The Light of Haecceitas - Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Pirika
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Emilia GALMAR
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mana AYUKAWA
Garo Movie: Divine Flame
  • Movie (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2016
Garm
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kasumi HIRAYAMA
Izetta: The Last Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Elvira FRIEDMANN
Magical Girl Raising Project
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Nana HABUTAE
Myriad Colors Phantom World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Kurumi KUMAMAKURA
Orange
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Rio UEDA
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Amy GILLIAMI
Shounen Maid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mie HINO
One Piece: Adventure of Nebulandia
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2015
Porche
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Rayne HASUMI
Valkyrie Drive: Mermaid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rayne HASUMI
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yutori TAKAMAGAHARA
Attack on Titan: Junior High
  • TV (12 eps x 17 min)
  • 2015
Hanna DIAMENT
Prison School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Mari KURIHARA
Sky Wizards Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Misora WHITALE
Bikini Warriors
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Hunter
Overlord
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Entoma Vasilissa Zeta
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Marron
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Caway
Aquarion Logos
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Shouko IWAGAMI
Castle Town Dandelion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Aoi SAKURADA
My Love Story!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Rinko YAMATO
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Serafall LEVIATHAN
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Taichi HYAKUYA
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Maya SHIMON
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chisato MIYAZAKI
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Roma HOITO
Kamisama Kiss 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Nanami MOMOZONO
Blood Blockade Battlefront
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Aligura
Chaos Dragon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Koukaku
Garo: Crimson Moon
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Inari A
Heavy Object
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Myonri
Kantai Collection: Kan Colle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Akagi
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kittsun
The Rolling Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sumire
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Koutarou ARAKI
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mega Neptune Mark-II
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Amira
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Nureha
Selector Spread WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hitoe UEMURA
Black Butler: Book of Circus
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Beast
Love Stage!!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Kanna SATOU
Love Stage!!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Shanti
Love Stage!!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Izumi SENA
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Chigusa HANAMURA
Free! Eternal Summer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Kisumi SHIGINO
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Yoshino
Dragon Ball Z Kai: The Final Chapters
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Marron
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Happy
Selector Infected WIXOSS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hitoe UEMURA
Little Busters! EX
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014
Komari KAMIKITA
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Moyu
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Takao
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Garm
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Titta
Lord Marksman and Vanadis: Tigre and Vanadish
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Titta
Maken-ki! Two
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Inaho KUSHIYA
No-Rin
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Natsumi BETSUKI
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Hokuto
Little Busters! Refrain
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Komari KAMIKITA
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Nureha
Freezing Vibration
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ticy PHENYL
Freezing Vibration
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Elizabeth MABLY
Unbreakable Machine-Doll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Nadeshiko AKABANE
Unbreakable Machine-Doll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hotaru
High School DxD NEW
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Serafall LEVIATHAN
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Chigusa HANAMURA
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013
Maaya AWATSUKI
Attack on Titan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Hanna DIAMENT
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yoshino
Karneval
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Erisyuka
The Devil is a Part-Timer!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Chiho SASAKI
A Certain Magical Index Movie: The Miracle of Endymion
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2013
Maaya AWATSUKI
Hyperdimension Neptunia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Peashy
Little Busters!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Komari KAMIKITA
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Nanami MOMOZONO
Kamisama Kiss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Yukiji
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Happy
Blood-C: The Last Dark
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2012
Hiro TSUKIYAMA
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Midori YAMANISHI
Hyouka
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012
Mitsuishi
Sankarea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Rea SANKA
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Sazanka BIANCA
Good Luck Girl!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Rika TSUWABUKI
Robotics;Notes
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tarou
Robotics;Notes
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Akiho SENOMIYA
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hare MENJOU
Asobi ni Iku yo! Asobi ni Oide
  • OVA (1 ep x 29 min)
  • 2011
Eris
Deadman Wonderland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hibana DAIDA
Is this a Zombie?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Eucliwood HELLSCYTHE
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ticy PHENYL
Freezing
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Elizabeth MABLY
Ben-To
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ume SHIRAUME
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Karina
Maken-ki!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Inaho KUSHIYA
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Miwa HINO
Shiki
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2010
Megumi SHIMIZU
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kusano
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Telua
Asobi ni Iku yo!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Eris
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha Gaiden
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Youko SAWASAKI
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Miho SATOU
Dance in the Vampire Bund
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Nero
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Ami JIZOU
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Amaki SUWA
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Happy
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Youko SAWASAKI
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Maaya AWATSUKI
Summer Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 2009
Kana JINNOUCHI
Birdy the Mighty: Decode - The Cipher
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2009
Kanae KITAMURA
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Tomoka YAMAZAKI
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Shao May
Sekirei: My First Errand
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2009
Kusano
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
  • OVA (13 eps x 45 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Maria NANADAN VII
Ride Back
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Rin OGATA
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Saya
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kanae KITAMURA
Corpse Princess: Kuro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Nozomi KASUGA
Casshern Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Hoti
Corpse Princess: Aka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Nozomi KASUGA
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Mizore SHIRAYUKI
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kanae KITAMURA
Sekirei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kusano
Blassreiter
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Annika
RIN: Daughters of Mnemosyne
  • OVA (6 eps x 45 min)
  • 2008
Ruon KAMIYAMA
Rosario + Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Mizore SHIRAYUKI
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Rachel CALVIN
Sands of Destruction
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Maaya
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Amaki SUWA
Oh! Edo Rocket
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Nui
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Honey
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Rie IMOGO
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Rei KINOSHITA
B't X
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996
B'T Je t'Aime

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

195 users

See all users