Tetsuya KAKIHARA

Aka: 柿原 徹也

Tetsuya KAKIHARA
Tetsuya KAKIHARA is best known for voice acting Natsu DRAGNEEL from Fairy Tail, Simon from Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann, Natsu DRAGION from Fairy Tail, Amaimon from Blue Exorcist, and Kain FUERY from Fullmetal Alchemist.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

I★CHU: Etoile Stage
  • TV
  • TBA
Mio YAMANOBE
Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai
  • TV
  • 2021
Rundel Haus CODE
Show By Rock!! Stars!!
  • TV
  • 2021
Yaiba
Magatsu Wahrheit
  • TV
  • 2020
Gerolt
A3! Season Autumn & Winter
  • TV
  • 2020
Azuma YUKISHIRO
Tsukiuta. The Animation 2
  • TV
  • 2020
You HAZUKI
Mr. Love: Queen's Choice
  • TV (11+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Kiro
Gibiate
  • TV (11+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Kanzaki SENSUI
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Keith CLAES
Bungo and Alchemist: Gears of Judgement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Chuuya NAKAHARA
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest - Prologue
  • Other (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2020
Kouki AMANOGAWA
King of Prism All Stars: Prism Show Best 10
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2020
Kouji MIHAMA
Show By Rock!! Mashumairesh!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Yaiba
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Tsukasa ASAGIRI
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Andro M JAZZ
Million Arthur: Farewell, Beloved Dancho
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2019
Tekken Arthur
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest - Omnibus: The Great Orcus Labyrinth
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Kouki AMANOGAWA
Arifureta: From Commonplace to World's Strongest
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Kouki AMANOGAWA
Ensemble Stars!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Subaru AKEHOSHI
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Garma ZABI
King of Prism: Shiny Seven Stars
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kouji MIHAMA
A Polar Bear in Love: Chikyuu wa Marui-hen
  • Web (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2019
Catherine
Carole & Tuesday
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Aaron
NAMUAMIDABUTSU! -UTENA-
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Dainichi NYORAI
Million Arthur 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Tekken Arthur
B-PROJECT: Zecchou Emotion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Momotarou ONZAI
Million Arthur
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Tekken Arthur
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Hinomaru Sumo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Takuya TERAHARA
FLCL: Alternative
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2018
Toshio SHIOYA
Muhyo & Roji's Bureau of Supernatural Investigation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yoichi HIMUKAI
100 Sleeping Princes & the Kingdom of Dreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Marchia
Code: Realize ~Guardian of Rebirth~ Set a thief to catch a thief
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Victor FRANKENSTEIN
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season: Part II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Karauri
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Hideyoshi
Puzzle & Dragons
  • TV (121+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Toragon
Tokimeki Restaurant: Miracle6 Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2018
Kaito TSUJI
Yowamushi Pedal: Glory Line
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Jinpachi TOUDOU
Zoku Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Uguisumaru
Himouto! Umaru-chan R
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Alex TACHIBANA
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Karauri
Code: Realize ~Guardian of Rebirth~
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Victor FRANKENSTEIN
Dynamic Chord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Seri YUISAKI
Love Kome: We Love Rice 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Oidemai
Sengoku Night Blood
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kanetsugu NAOE
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ikkuu AMEYA
aiseki MOGOL GIRL
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Teshigawara
King of Prism: Pride the Hero
  • Movie (1 ep x 69 min)
  • 2017
Kouji MIHAMA
Fairy Tail Movie 2: Dragon Cry
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2017
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend Flat
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2017
Iori HASHIMA
Kenka Banchou Otome: Girl Beats Boys
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2017
Yuuta MIRAKO
RIN-NE 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Masato
Blue Exorcist OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2017
Amaimon
Hozuki's Coolheadedness OVA 2
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2017
Karauri
Yowamushi Pedal: New Generation
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Jinpachi TOUDOU
Nanbaka 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Uno
Occultic;Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shun MORITSUKA
Nanbaka
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Uno
Gakuen Handsome
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Takuya SAOTOME
12-Sai: Chiccha na Mune no Tokimeki 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ayumu TSUTSUMI
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Uguisumaru
Show By Rock!!#
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Yaiba
Time Bokan 24
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Okita SOUJI
Fairy Tail 2 OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2016
Prompto ARGENTUM
Handa-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Reo NIKAIDOU
Tsukiuta. The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
You HAZUKI
Servamp
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Mikuni ARISUIN
Show By Rock!! Short!!
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Yaiba
Puzzle & Dragons X
  • TV (89 eps)
  • 2016 - 2018
Lance
B-PROJECT
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Momotarou ONZAI
RIN-NE 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Masato
12-Sai: Chiccha na Mune no Tokimeki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ayumu TSUTSUMI
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn RE:0096
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016
Angelo SAUPER
Brotherhood: Final Fantasy XV
  • Web (5 eps x 12 min)
  • 2016
Prompto ARGENTUM
Ketsuekigata-kun! 4
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
AB-Type
King of Prism by Pretty Rhythm
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2016
Kouji MIHAMA
Ojisan and Marshmallow
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Isamu WAKABAYASHI
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Akane
Prince of Stride: Alternative
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Amatsu IDA
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Gid Lucion DEVILUKE
Ketsuekigata-kun! 3
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
AB-Type
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Haruto IMAI
Gakuen Handsome The Animation
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2015
Renji KAGAMI
Gakuen Handsome The Animation
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 2015
Takuya SAOTOME
Yowamushi Pedal The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Jinpachi TOUDOU
Sky Wizards Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Lloyd ALLWIN
Himouto! Umaru-chan
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Alex TACHIBANA
Yowamushi Pedal: Re:ROAD
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Jinpachi TOUDOU
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin
  • OVA (6 eps x 63 min)
  • 2015 - 2018
Garma ZABI
Baby Steps 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Takuya MIYAGAWA
Show By Rock!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Yaiba
RIN-NE
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Masato
Hozuki's Coolheadedness OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2015
Karauri
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Iori HASHIMA
Dog Days Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Gaul GALETTE DES ROIS
Dog Days''
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Gaul GALETTE DES ROIS
Shounen Hollywood: Holly Stage for 50
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Ikuma AMAKI
Ketsuekigata-kun! 2
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
AB-Type
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen SC
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Lloyd BANNINGS
The Prince of Tennis II OVA vs. Genius 10
  • OVA (10 eps x 24 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Liliadent KRAUSER
Bonjour♪Sweet Love Patisserie
  • Web (24 eps x 6 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Mitsuki AOI
Yowamushi Pedal: Grande Road
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Jinpachi TOUDOU
World Trigger
  • TV (73 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Takeru YUIGA
Garo The Animation
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Pepe
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Rundel Haus CODE
Yowamushi Pedal: Re:RIDE
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2014
Jinpachi TOUDOU
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Masaki SHINDOU
Shounen Hollywood: Holly Stage for 49
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Ikuma AMAKI
Dai Shogun: Great Revolution
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Keiichirou TOKUGAWA
Baby Steps
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Takuya MIYAGAWA
Yu-Gi-Oh! Arc-V
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2014 - 2017
Dennis MACFIELD
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Fuuma KAMIOKA
12-Sai.
  • OVA (8 eps x 14 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ayumu TSUTSUMI
Hozuki's Coolheadedness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Karauri
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Lloyd BANNINGS
BlazBlue: Alter Memory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Jin KISARAGI
BlazBlue: Alter Memory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Hakumen
Yowamushi Pedal
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jinpachi TOUDOU
Ace of the Diamond
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Hideaki YOSHIZAWA
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Youhei KAWASE
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Rundel Haus CODE
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kouha REN
Fairy Tail x Rave
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2013
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Yowamushi Pedal: Special Ride
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Jinpachi TOUDOU
Minami-ke Natsuyasumi
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2013
Fujioka
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2013
Sakutarou MORISHIGE
Devils and Realist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Nathan CACKSTONE
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Shino INUZAKA
Servant x Service
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Jyoji TANAKA
Sunday Without God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kiriko ZUBRESKA
Ketsuekigata-kun!
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2013
AB-Type
Pretty Rhythm: Rainbow Live
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kouji MIHAMA
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess - The First Morning
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2013
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Amnesia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Shin
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Shino INUZAKA
Minami-ke Tadaima
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Fujioka
Amnesia OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Shin
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Amaimon
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
The Colorless King
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Adolf K. WEISMANN
Minami-ke Omatase
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2012
Fujioka
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Phoenix Priestess
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2012
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Corpse Party: Missing Footage
  • OVA (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2012
Sakutarou MORISHIGE
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 2nd A's
  • Movie (1 ep x 150 min)
  • 2012
Laevatein
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha: The Movie 2nd A's
  • Movie (1 ep x 150 min)
  • 2012
Graf Eisen
Dog Days'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Gaul GALETTE DES ROIS
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Norran
Saint Seiya Omega
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Dragon Ryuho
Ozma
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2012
Sam COIN
Smile Pretty Cure!
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Brian TAYLOR
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Sasuke SARUTOBI
Crash!
  • Web (3 eps x 2 min)
  • 2012
Junpei AKAMATSU
High Score
  • TV (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Jiro TOKIWAZU
Blue Exorcist: Kuro's Trip Away From Home
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2011
Amaimon
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Deen ANON
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ryouma MOGAMI
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Jirou SHIMA
Blue Exorcist Specials
  • DVD Special (10 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Amaimon
Moshidora
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2011
Keiichirou ASANO
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Amaimon
C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Kou SENNOZA
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Hyouge Mono
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Nagataka ODA
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Masafumi USUI
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Tom
Dog Days
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Gaul GALETTE DES ROIS
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa 2nd Chapter
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2011
Pegasus Tenma
Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu!
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2011
Gachi Blue
Beyblade: Metal Fury
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hyoma
Copihan
  • Web (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2011
Omoto KUMOGIRI
Battle Spirits: Brave
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Youth GLYNNHORN
Kowarekake no Orgel (2010)
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Keiichiro
Kowarekake no Orgel Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 8 min)
  • 2010
Keiichiro
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Jirou SHIMA
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail
  • OVA (5 eps x 34 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ronny The Jaws
Highschool of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Tate
Beyblade: Metal Masters
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Hyoma
Maid-sama!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Gouki ARATAKE
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Angelo SAUPER
Hime Chen! Otogi Chikku Idol Lilpri
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Wish
Metal Fight Beyblade vs. Taiyou: Shakunetsu no Shinryakusha Sol Blaze
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2010
Hyoma
Kowarekake no Orgel
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2009
Keiichiro
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Natsu DRAGNEEL
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Natsu DRAGION
Hanasakeru Seishounen Recaps
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2009
Toranosuke V. HAGA
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Pegasus Tenma
Minami-ke Betsubara
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2009
Fujioka
Kannagi: If You Are a Shrine Maiden
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Meguru AKIBA
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann: Lagann-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2009
Simon
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Furukawa-san
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
MEDUSA
Beyblade: Metal Fusion
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Hyoma
Cross Game
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Mizuki ASAMI
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kain FUERY
Hanasakeru Seishounen
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Toranosuke V. HAGA
Minami-ke Okaeri
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Fujioka
Ga-Rei-Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Masaki SHINDOU
Kannagi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Meguru AKIBA
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kouichi HAYASE
Gurren Lagann Movie 1: Childhood's End
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2008
Simon
The Garden of Sinners Movie 5: Paradox Paradigm
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Tomoe ENJOU
Xam'd: Lost Memories
  • Web (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shiroza
Daughter of Twenty Faces
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2008
Goro
Nabari no Ou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Sourou KATOU
Minami-ke Okawari
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Fujioka
Major Season 4
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Takahashi
H2O: Footprints in the Sand
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Henchman B
Prism Ark Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Hyaweh
Minami-ke
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Fujioka
Prism Ark
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Hyaweh
Dragonaut: The Resonance
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kazuki TACHIBANA
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Laika
Toward the Terra TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Kim
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Mercutio DE MARCHEGE
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Graf Eisen
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2007
Simon
No Money
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2007
Tetsuo ISHI
Major Season 3
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Takahashi
Major Season 3
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Urasawa
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Rico
Angel's Feather
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2006
Kyouhei
Kirarin Revolution
  • TV (153 eps)
  • 2006 - 2009
Nii-kun
Princess Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Mikoto YUTAKA
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection
  • OVA (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2006
Kain FUERY
Fushigiboshi no Futagohime Gyu!
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Bright
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Graf Eisen
Fullmetal Alchemist The Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2005
Kain FUERY
Fushigiboshi no Futagohime
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Bright
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Ggio VEGA
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Shinji
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kain FUERY
One Piece
  • TV (943+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Gardoa

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

xKaede Mar 15, 2018

Oh boy, his voice. I have seen him speaking German as well. I love people that are skilled with languages.

blueesnow Jun 12, 2017

I seriously love this guy! Not only that he is good on voice-acting, but he is great on singing as well! XD I really loved all of his songs! Especially "Mata Ashita", "Orange", and "Kimi no Koe" XDD

Oh, and did I mention that his birthday is same with my ex, that since I've known it I couldn't get it in my head? XDD

924 users

See all users