Tetsu INADA

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia
  • TV
  • 2019
Lancer
Rise Up! Animal Road
  • TV
  • 2019
MAO
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Richie
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Jun SEKIBAYASHI
Wise Man’s Grandchild
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Fabro
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (24+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Father Spider Demon
It's My Life
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2019
Astra Ludger DOOMSDAY
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel II. lost butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2019
True Assassin
Dragon Ball Super Movie: Broly
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2018
Nappa
SSSS.Gridman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Alexis KERIB
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Don Bossman
Bakumatsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Benkei MUSASHIBO
Robot Girls NEO
  • Web (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Narrator
Future Card Buddyfight Ace
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Gargantua Dragon
Cardfight!! Vanguard (2018)
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Tetsu SHINJOU
Dorei-ku The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Zenichi BUNKYOU
Golden Kamuy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Wada
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Endeavor
Hinamatsuri
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Naito
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2018)
  • TV (73+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Jōmon Man
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2018)
  • TV (73+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Karakasa
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2018)
  • TV (73+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Jinguji's Director
Engimon
  • Movie (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2018
Chief Daruma
Monster Strike: The Fading Cosmos
  • Web (13 eps x 10 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Fudou MYOU-OU
Kino's Journey -the Beautiful World- the Animated Series
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
General
One Piece: Episode of East Blue
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2017
Patty
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Jamukha
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Habolg
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Doloteo MARDONNES
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (124+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Gekkou
Idol Time PriPara
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Kyoushirou TAIIKU
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Endeavor
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2017
Jason SILVER
KonoSuba – God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Ruffian
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Black Hole Kurota
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Caster of Red
Katsugeki! Touken Ranbu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Kahsegi Gold
Monster Strike 2nd Season
  • Web (23 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Fudou MYOU-OU
Pikaia!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Fraser
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Guilhem's Friend
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Guilhem
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Jinong ILTERISH
Big Order
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Jyuubei
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Marcos GILDARK
KonoSuba – God's blessing on this wonderful world!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Ruffian
Bubuki Buranki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ichitou KOTETSU
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Stride Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Tetsu SHINJOU
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Jerry
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Winters ZOKALO
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Doug
Endride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Ibelda
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Maruyama
Izetta: The Last Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Groman
My Hero Academia: Jump Festa 2016 Special
  • Other (1 ep)
  • 2016
Endeavor
Ojisan and Marshmallow
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Habahiro KUSAKA
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Robert ALTMAN
Space Patrol Luluco
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Over Justice Director-General
One Piece: Episode of Sabo
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2015
Jesus BURGESS
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Shisami
GATE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kazufumi RYUUZAKI
Aoharu x Machinegun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Toshizou USAGI
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Galahad WOEHOR
Amagi Brilliant Park: No Time to Take It Easy!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Wrench-kun
Dragon Ball Z Movie 15: Resurrection 'F'
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2015
Shisami
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Barachiel
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: GIRS Crisis
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tetsu SHINJOU
Pandora in the Crimson Shell
  • Other (1 ep)
  • 2015
Robert ALTMAN
Pikaia!
  • TV (13 eps x 15 min)
  • 2015
Fraser
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Draggildy
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Wrench-kun
Robot Girls Z Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 9 min)
  • 2014
Lerch
Dragon Ball Z Kai: The Final Chapters
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
South Kai
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Brain
Robot Girls Z
  • TV (3 eps x 27 min)
  • 2014
Ryouma
Cardfight!! Vanguard Movie: Neon Messiah
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2014
Tetsu SHINJOU
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 2014
Tetsu SHINJOU
Chain Chronicle
  • OVA (8 eps x 5 min)
  • 2014
Greg
Chain Chronicle
  • OVA (8 eps x 5 min)
  • 2014
Dodogher
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Odawara
Dragon Collection
  • TV (51 eps x 12 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Meatmania
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Crimson Dynamo
Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2014
Inokawa
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Muneshige TACHIBANA
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Rindo URUSHIBA
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ira GAMAGOORI
Blood Lad
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Franken STEIN
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2013
Balzac
Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Seibei
Battle Spirits: Saikyou Ginga Ultimate Zero
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Basilla
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker
  • TV (59 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tetsu SHINJOU
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Wanriki MUNAKATA
Fairy Tail x Rave
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2013
Marco BELUNJAY
Gundam Build Fighters
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tatsuzo
I Couldn't Become a Hero, So I Reluctantly Decided to Get a Job.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Eric FRITZ
Mini Vanguard
  • TV (37 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Tetsu SHINJOU
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tarkus
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Ittetsu INABA
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Corbatz
Tanken Driland
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Django
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kaito KUBOTA
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Squid Megalo
Thermae Romae
  • TV Special (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Planning Office Head
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Commander
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tetsu SHINJOU
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Christopher
Future Diary
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ryuji KUROSAKI
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Haigo KEIKAIN
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tetsu
We, Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Karura ITAMI
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Manabu TAKASAKI
Cardfight!! Vanguard
  • TV (65 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tetsu SHINJOU
Danball Senki
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Oushou KAKUMA
Hyouge Mono
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Houjou UJINAO
Kobato.: Hajimete no Kobato
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ioryogi
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Atamora COLLETTE
Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ryuuhei ITAGAKI
Rio: Rainbow Gate!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Bull HARD
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyou Gundan Ogre Shuurai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Oushou KAKUMA
Dragon Ball: Plan to Destroy the Saiyajin
  • OVA (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2010
Lord Slug
One Piece: Strong World - Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2010
Broggy
Koi☆Sento
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Brother 1
Magic Kaito
  • TV Special (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2012
Paul
Quiz Magic Academy ~The Original Animation 2~
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Thanders
Kiddy Girl-AND
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
A-ou
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Brain
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Marco BELUNJAY
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Lapointe
Munto Movie: Tenjoubito to Akutobito Saigo no Tatakai
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2009
Gus
Dragon Ball Z Kai
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2009 - 2011
Nappa
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Roa
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicle
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009
Kurogane
Anyamaru Tantei Kiruminzuu
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Teizou INOMATA
Examurai Sengoku
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Hiro
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ioryogi
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kurogane
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Barack ZININ
Sora wo Miageru Shoujo no Hitomi ni Utsuru Sekai
  • TV (9 eps)
  • 2009
Gus
Souten Kouro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Yuan XIAHOU
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Sajin KOMAMURA
Tytania
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Dolman
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Eiji SUMISU
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Yuuto's Father
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Barack ZININ
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's
  • TV (154 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Hideo IZAYOI
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kenei SUMINO
Ga-Rei -Zero-
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kouji IWAHATA
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Takuro SAWATARI
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Taneda
Quiz Magic Academy
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2008
Thanders
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Sajin KOMAMURA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kurogane
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kenzaburo ISHIBASHI
One Piece Movie 8: The Desert Princess and the Pirates - Adventures in Alabasta
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Mr. 1
Buzzer Beater (2007)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Ivan
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ichirou TOKUGAWA
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kiichirou TOKUGAWA
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Sajin KOMAMURA
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mr. Ishibashi
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Saruwatari
Le Chevalier D'Eon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Louis XV
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kurogane
Ayakashi: Japanese Classic Horror
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Odajima
Ah My Buddha!! Katsu!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Founder
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle The Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2005
Kurogane
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Petro ORCINI
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kurogane
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Sajin KOMAMURA
Xenosaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Helmer
Akahori Gedou Hour Rabuge: Zettai Seigi Love Pheromone
  • TV (13 eps x 13 min)
  • 2005
Kanenarashi
Buzzer Beater
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Ivan
Gunparade Orchestra
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ryouma TANIGUCHI
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (2005)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Aptom
Steamboy
  • Movie (1 ep x 126 min)
  • 2005
Jason
Zipang
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yosuke KADOMATSU
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Maximilien MORREL
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
  • TV (180 eps)
  • 2004 - 2008
Mike
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Sajin KOMAMURA
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Love AIKAWA
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Gorobei KATAYAMA
Mars Daybreak
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Rich
Yumeria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Ishikari-sensei
Agatha Christie's Great Detectives Poirot and Marple
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Elsa's Brother
One Piece Special 3: Protect! The Last Great Stage
  • TV Special (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 2003
Jotto
Cromartie High School
  • TV (26 eps x 11 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Akira MAEDA
Air Master
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Carey
One Piece Movie 4: Dead End Adventure
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2003
Bobby
Kiddy Grade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
A-ou
Bomberman Jetters
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Oyabon
Kanon
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Ishibashi-sensei
Full Metal Panic!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Ryunosuke AKAGI
Denkou Chou Tokkyuu Hikarian
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Doctor Yellow
Denkou Chou Tokkyuu Hikarian
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Nazca
Denkou Chou Tokkyuu Hikarian
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Sphinx
Denkou Chou Tokkyuu Hikarian
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Minayo's Father
Turn A Gundam I: Earth Light
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2002
Harry ORD
Turn A Gundam II: Moonlight Butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 128 min)
  • 2002
Harry ORD
Rave Master
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Marco BELUNJAY
Rave Master
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Gemma
Zone of the Enders: Dolores
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Yan
One Piece Movie 2: Clockwork Island Adventure
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2001
Danny
Tales of Eternia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Efreet
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Mukotsu
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Manten
One Piece
  • TV (902+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Patty
One Piece
  • TV (902+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Bomba
One Piece
  • TV (902+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Broggy
One Piece
  • TV (902+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Reik
One Piece
  • TV (902+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Richie
One Piece
  • TV (902+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Jesus BURGESS
One Piece
  • TV (902+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Tilestone
One Piece
  • TV (902+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Mr. 1
One Piece
  • TV (902+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Gorilla
One Piece
  • TV (902+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Pudding Pudding
Turn A Gundam
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Harry ORD
Mobile Suit Gundam I
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 1981
Gene WAKKEIN

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

121 users

See all users