Tetsu INADA

Aka: 稲田 徹

Tetsu INADA
Tetsu INADA is best known for voice acting Endeavor from My Hero Academia 2, Sajin KOMAMURA from Bleach, Ira GAMAGOORI from Kill La Kill, Brain from Fairy Tail, Kurogane from Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

AMAIM Warrior at the Borderline
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Jeffery WILSON
The Fruit of Evolution: Before I Knew It My Life Had It Made
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Guscle CLUTE
The Vampire Dies in No Time
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Gosetsu
Restaurant to Another World 2
  • TV (9+ eps)
  • 2021 - ?
Guilhem
My Hero Academia Movie 3: World Heroes' Mission
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2021
Endeavor
How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Gaius AMIDONIA
Fate/Grand Carnival
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2021
Caster
Osamake: Romcom Where The Childhood Friend Won't Lose
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Soichiro KACHI
Fairy Ranmaru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Homura's Father
Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
One Eye
Dragon Goes House-Hunting
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Nashim
Vivy: Fluorite Eye's Song
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Kuwana
My Hero Academia 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2021
Endeavor
High-Rise Invasion
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2021
Rider Mask
Redo of Healer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Bullet
Doki Doki! Mini Mini! Kakushi Dungeon Gekijou
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2021
Tigerson
Back Arrow
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Bai TOATSU
The Hidden Dungeon Only I Can Enter
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Tigerson
Fate/Grand Order -Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot- Wandering; Agateram
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2020
True Assassin
Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Damon
By the Grace of the Gods
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Worgan
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Gros
Jujutsu Kaisen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Juzo KUMIYA
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel III. spring song
  • Movie (1 ep x 122 min)
  • 2020
True Assassin
The Misfit of Demon King Academy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Gaios ANZEM
Fire Force 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Danro OZE
Appare-Ranman!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Chase the Bad
Princess Connect! Re: Dive
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Ikacchi
Made in Abyss Movie: Dawn of the Deep Soul
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2020
Habolg
Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Ruffian
Dorohedoro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Tanba
My Hero Academia Movie 2: Heroes:Rising
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2019
Endeavor
Kengan Ashura 2
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Jun SEKIBAYASHI
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Endeavor
Babylon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Takuma TORAO
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Lancer
Kemono Michi: Rise Up
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
MAO
Radiant 2nd Season
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Don Bossman
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2019
Fritz Joseph BITTENFELD
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world! Movie: Legend of Crimson
  • Movie (1 ep x 86 min)
  • 2019
Ruffian
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Richie
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Jun SEKIBAYASHI
Knights of the Zodiac: Saint Seiya
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Cetus Moses
Promare
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2019
Varys TRUSS
Promare: Galo-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2019
Varys TRUSS
Isekai Quartet
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Ruffian
Wise Man’s Grandchild
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Fabro
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Father Spider Demon
It's My Life
  • OVA (1 ep x 14 min)
  • 2019
Astra Ludger DOOMSDAY
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel II. lost butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2019
True Assassin
Made in Abyss: Tabidachi no Yoake
  • Movie (1 ep x 135 min)
  • 2019
Habolg
Dragon Ball Super Movie: Broly
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2018
Nappa
SSSS.Gridman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Alexis KERIB
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Don Bossman
Bakumatsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Benkei MUSASHIBO
Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Oushou KAKUMA
Robot Girls NEO
  • Web (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Narrator
Monster Strike the Animation
  • Web (63 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Gawain
Future Card Buddyfight Ace
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Gargantua Dragon
Cardfight!! Vanguard (2018)
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Tetsu SHINJOU
Dorei-ku: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Zenichi BUNKYOU
Golden Kamuy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Wada
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Endeavor
Hinamatsuri
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Naito
GeGeGe no Kitarou (2018)
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2018 - 2020
Jōmon Man
Engimon
  • Movie (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2018
Chief Daruma
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
True Assassin
Monster Strike: The Fading Cosmos
  • Web (13 eps x 11 min)
  • 2017 - 2018
Fudou MYOU-OU
Kino's Journey -the Beautiful World- the Animated Series
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
General
One Piece: Episode of East Blue
  • TV Special (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2017
Patty
Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Kahsegi Gold
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Jamukha
Made in Abyss
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Habolg
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Guilhem
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Caster of Red
Katsugeki! Touken Ranbu
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Doloteo MARDONNES
Clockwork Planet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sakamuro
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (225+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Gekkou
Idol Time PriPara
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Kyoushirou TAIIKU
My Hero Academia 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Endeavor
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2017
Jason SILVER
Pikaia!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Fraser
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Black Hole Kurota
KonoSuba – God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Ruffian
Monster Strike 2nd Season
  • Web (23 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Fudou MYOU-OU
Izetta: The Last Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Groman
D.Gray-man Hallow
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Winters ZOKALO
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Jinong ILTERISH
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Stride Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Tetsu SHINJOU
Big Order
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Jyuubei
Ojisan and Marshmallow: Hige-san and Marshmallow
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 4 min)
  • 2016
Habahiro KUSAKA
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Maruyama
My Hero Academia: Jump Festa 2016 Special
  • Other (1 ep)
  • 2016
Endeavor
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Marcos GILDARK
Endride
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Ibelda
Space Patrol Luluco
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Over Justice Director-General
KonoSuba – God's blessing on this wonderful world!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Ruffian
Dimension W
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Doug
Bubuki Buranki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ichitou KOTETSU
Ojisan and Marshmallow
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2016
Habahiro KUSAKA
Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Robert ALTMAN
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: GIRS Crisis
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tetsu SHINJOU
One Piece: Episode of Sabo
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2015
Jesus BURGESS
Million Doll
  • TV (11 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Mariko's Manager
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Shisami
GATE
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kazufumi RYUUZAKI
Aoharu x Machinegun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Toshizou USAGI
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Galahad WOEHOR
Amagi Brilliant Park: No Time to Take It Easy!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Wrench-kun
Robot Girls Z+
  • Web (6 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Ryouma
Pikaia!
  • TV (13 eps x 15 min)
  • 2015
Fraser
Dragon Ball Z Movie 15: Resurrection 'F'
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2015
Shisami
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Fisherman
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Barachiel
Pandora in the Crimson Shell
  • Other (1 ep)
  • 2015
Robert ALTMAN
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Draggildy
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Wrench-kun
Cardfight!! Vanguard Movie: Neon Messiah
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2014
Tetsu SHINJOU
Chain Chronicle: Short Animation
  • OVA (8 eps x 5 min)
  • 2014
Greg
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Rindo URUSHIBA
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Muneshige TACHIBANA
Robot Girls Z Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 9 min)
  • 2014
Lerch
Dragon Collection
  • TV (51 eps x 12 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Meatmania
Dragon Ball Z Kai: The Final Chapters
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
South Kai
Rowdy Sumo Wrestler Matsutaro
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2014
Inokawa
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Brain
KutsuDaru.
  • TV (48 eps x 9 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Narrator
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Crimson Dynamo
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate
  • TV (33 eps)
  • 2014
Tetsu SHINJOU
D-Frag!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Odawara
Robot Girls Z
  • TV (3 eps x 27 min)
  • 2014
Ryouma
I Couldn't Become a Hero, So I Reluctantly Decided to Get a Job.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Eric FRITZ
Gundam Build Fighters
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tatsuzo
Infinite Stratos 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Anime Villain
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ira GAMAGOORI
Fairy Tail x Rave
  • OVA (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2013
Marco BELUNJAY
Blood Lad
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Franken STEIN
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Wanriki MUNAKATA
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2013
Balzac
Mini Vanguard
  • TV (37 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Tetsu SHINJOU
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker
  • TV (59 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Tetsu SHINJOU
Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Seibei
Battle Spirits: Saikyou Ginga Ultimate Zero
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Basilla
Sanjougattai Transformers Go!
  • OVA (10 eps x 15 min)
  • 2013 - 2014
Budora
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tarkus
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Ittetsu INABA
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Corbatz
Tanken Driland
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Django
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kaito KUBOTA
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Christopher
Inazuma Eleven GO: Chrono Stone
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kanu
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Tetsu SHINJOU
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Squid Megalo
Saint Seiya Omega
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Lionet Ban
Thermae Romae
  • TV Special (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2012
Planning Office Head
Aquarion Evol
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012
Commander
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kojuurou KATAKURA
Last Exile: Fam, the Silver Wing
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Atamora COLLETTE
Future Diary
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ryuji KUROSAKI
Majikoi: Oh! Samurai Girls!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Ryuuhei ITAGAKI
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Haigo KEIKAIN
Hyouge Mono
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Houjou UJINAO
Sket Dance
  • TV (77 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tetsu
We, Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Karura ITAMI
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Manabu TAKASAKI
Danball Senki
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Oushou KAKUMA
Cardfight!! Vanguard
  • TV (65 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tetsu SHINJOU
Rio: Rainbow Gate!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Bull HARD
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyou Gundan Ogre Shuurai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Oushou KAKUMA
Dragon Ball: Plan to Destroy the Saiyajin
  • OVA (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2010
Lord Slug
One Piece: Strong World - Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2010
Broggy
Magic Kaito
  • TV Special (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2012
Paul
Quiz Magic Academy: The Original Animation 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Thanders
Kobato. Hajimete no Kobato.
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 2 min)
  • 2010 - 2012
Ioryogi
Koi☆Sento
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Brother 1
Kiddy Girl-AND
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
A-ou
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Brain
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ioryogi
Anyamaru Tantei Kiruminzuu
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Teizou INOMATA
Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Gouda
Munto Movie: Tenjoubito to Akutobito Saigo no Tatakai
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2009
Gus
Souten Kouro
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Yuan XIAHOU
Dragon Ball Z Kai
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2009 - 2011
Nappa
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Roa
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder Chronicle
  • OVA (2 eps x 29 min)
  • 2009
Kurogane
Sora wo Miageru Shoujo no Hitomi ni Utsuru Sekai
  • TV (9 eps)
  • 2009
Gus
Examurai Sengoku
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Hiro
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Barack ZININ
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Sajin KOMAMURA
Tytania
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Dolman
Ga-Rei-Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kouji IWAHATA
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Shinzou HIRAI
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Barack ZININ
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Takuro SAWATARI
Quiz Magic Academy
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2008
Thanders
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kenei SUMINO
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Taneda
Allison and Lillia
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Village Chief
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's
  • TV (154 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Hideo IZAYOI
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2008
Basilisk Sylphid
Macross Frontier
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kiichirou TOKUGAWA
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Sajin KOMAMURA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle: Tokyo Revelations
  • OVA (3 eps x 29 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kurogane
Neuro: Supernatural Detective
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Rijin MAGURI
Bamboo Blade
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kenzaburo ISHIBASHI
Buzzer Beater 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Ivan
One Piece Movie 8: The Desert Princess and the Pirates - Adventures in Alabasta
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Mr. 1
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Sajin KOMAMURA
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Michirou ITOU
Kanon (2006)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mr. Ishibashi
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Saruwatari
Naikaku Kenryoku Hanzai Kyousei Torishimarikan Zaizen Joutarou
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Naoto TODO
Le Chevalier D'Eon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Louis XV
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Kurogane
Yume Tsukai
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Masashi NAOKA
Ayakashi: Japanese Classic Horror
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Odajima
Ah My Buddha!! Katsu!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Founder
Gunparade Orchestra
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Ryouma TANIGUCHI
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle The Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom
  • Movie (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2005
Kurogane
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (2005)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Aptom
Steamboy
  • Movie (1 ep x 126 min)
  • 2005
Jason
Akahori Gedou Hour Rabuge: Zettai Seigi Love Pheromone
  • TV (13 eps x 13 min)
  • 2005
Kanenarashi
Trinity Blood
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Petro ORCINI
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Kurogane
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Sajin KOMAMURA
Buzzer Beater
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Ivan
Xenosaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Helmer
Zipang
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yosuke KADOMATSU
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Maximilien MORREL
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
  • TV (180 eps)
  • 2004 - 2008
Mike
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Sajin KOMAMURA
Agatha Christie's Great Detectives Poirot and Marple
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Elsa's Brother
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Gorobei KATAYAMA
Appleseed Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Leyton
Mars Daybreak
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Rich
Yumeria
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Ishikari-sensei
One Piece Special 3: Protect! The Last Great Stage
  • TV Special (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 2003
Jotto
Cromartie High School
  • TV (26 eps x 11 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Akira MAEDA
Air Master
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Carey
One Piece Movie 4: Dead End Adventure
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2003
Bobby
Kiddy Grade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
A-ou
Bomberman Jetters
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Oyabon
Nurse Witch Komugi
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Teacher
Turn A Gundam I: Earth Light
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2002
Harry ORD
Turn A Gundam II: Moonlight Butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 128 min)
  • 2002
Harry ORD
Kanon
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Ishibashi-sensei
Ultimate Muscle
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2002
MAXman
Full Metal Panic!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Ryunosuke AKAGI
Denkou Chou Tokkyuu Hikarian
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Minayo's Father
Rave Master
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Marco BELUNJAY
Zone of the Enders: Dolores
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Yan
One Piece Movie 2: Clockwork Island Adventure
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2001
Danny
Tales of Eternia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Efreet
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Mukotsu
One Piece
  • TV (1000+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Reik
Turn A Gundam
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Harry ORD
Mobile Suit Gundam I
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 1981
Gene WAKKEIN

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

142 users

See all users