Tesshou GENDA

Tesshou GENDA
Tesshou GENDA is best known for voice acting Younger Toguro from Yu Yu Hakusho, Adon COBORLWITZ from Berserk, Oculus from Death Parade, Kyuubi from Naruto, and Eternal Dragon from Dragon Ball Z.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Isekai Quartet
  • TV (6+ eps x 12 min)
  • 2019 - ?
Kurt VON RUDERSDORF
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Metal Knight
I'm From Japan
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Masurao KIKUCHI
AFTERLOST
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Kaibara
Skull-face Bookseller Honda-san
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2018
Budda-head
Fairy Tail (2018)
  • TV (32+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Warrod SEQUEN
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Jean the Redbeard
Gakuen Basara
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shingen TAKEDA
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Brian COOPER
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Neuronist PAINKILL
Mr. Tonegawa: Middle Management Blues
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Shinanogawa
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Namusaku Police Chief
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season: Part II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Satan
DARLING in the FRANXX
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Papa
Mitsuboshi Colors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Daigoro KUJIRAOKA
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Takanori JINGUUJI
In Another World With My Smartphone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Ieyahsu TOKUGAWAS
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
  • TV (107+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Kyuubi
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202
  • OVA (26 eps)
  • 2017 - 2019
Kotetsu SERIZAWA
Little Witch Academia TV
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Prime Minister
Youjo Senki: Saga of Tanya the Evil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kurt VON RUDERSDORF
Akiba's Trip: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Hardman
Makeruna!! Aku no Gundan!
  • TV (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2017
Don-sama
Tama-Pawns
  • Web (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Shirokuma-Kaicho
Warau Salesman NEW
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Fukuzou MOGURO
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Takanori JINGUUJI
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Tokhtomysh
Phantasy Star Online 2 The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
SORO
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Colonel Mutou
RIN-NE 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Narrator
Taboo-Tattoo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Sanders
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Metal Knight
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Shu
Dragon Ball Z Movie 15: Resurrection 'F'
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2015
Shu
My Love Story!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Yutaka GOUDA
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Oculus
Boruto: Naruto the Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2015
Kyuubi
Fate/kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei Herz!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Auguste
Q Transformers: Saranaru Ninkimono e no Michi
  • Web (13 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Kazumi ARAIWA
RIN-NE
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Narrator
Saint Seiya: Soul of Gold
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Taurus Aldebaran
Shomin Sample
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Takemiya
The Testament of Sister New Devil BURST
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Ramsus
Gonna be the Twin-Tails!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Lizadgildy
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Charioce XIII
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Warrod SEQUEN
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Fake Captain Dragon
Appleseed Alpha
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2014
Two Horns
Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2014
Frank CASTLE
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Nagamasa GADOU
Fate/Kaleid Liner Prisma Illya 2wei!
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Auguste
Hozuki's Coolheadedness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Satan
Sabagebu!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Military Store Manager
Sabagebu!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Narrator
Sabagebu! Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Narrator
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shingen TAKEDA
The Last: Naruto the Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2014
Kyuubi
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Hotokeda
Bayonetta: Bloody Fate
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2013
Rodin
Dragon Ball Z Movie 14: Battle of Gods
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2013
Shu
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Nobukai KUDAMA
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Kotetsu SERIZAWA
Asura
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2012
Jitou
Smile Pretty Cure!
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Emperor Pierrot
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Melgar
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 19: Arashi wo Yobu Ougon no Spy Daisakusen
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2011
Action Kamen
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Jiro
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hedoro's Father
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Goro
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hedoro
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Shiro
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kid
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Saburo
Hyouge Mono
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kiyooki SHIMA
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings Movie - The Last Party
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Shingen TAKEDA
Suite Pretty Cure Movie: Torimodose! Kokoro ga Tsunagu Kiseki no Melody
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2011
Howling
You're Being Summoned, Azazel
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2011
Moloch
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 18: Chou Jikuu! Arashi wo Yobu Ora no Hanayome
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2010
Action Kamen
Heroman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Brian Carter JONES
Metal Fight Beyblade vs. Taiyou: Shakunetsu no Shinryakusha Sol Blaze
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2010
Bakin
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku
  • OVA (3 eps x 8 min)
  • 2010
George H. W. BUSH
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Osutimus Surprise
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Shingen TAKEDA
You're Being Summoned, Azazel OVA
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2010 - 2014
Moloch
Halo Legends
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Master Chief
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Shingen TAKEDA
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 16: Chou Arashi wo Yobu Kinpoko no Yuusha
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Action Kamen
Batman: Gotham Knight
  • OVA (6 eps x 15 min)
  • 2008
Bruce WAYNE
My Bride Is a Mermaid OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Lunar's Papa
My Bride is a Mermaid OVA Special
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 1 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Lunar's Papa
Sore Ike! Anpanman: Yousei Rinrin no Himitsu
  • Movie (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 2008
Sunaotoko
Tales of the Abyss
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Largo
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 15: Arashi wo Yobu Utau Ketsu dake Bakudan!
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2007
Action Kamen
Deltora Quest
  • TV (65 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Gorl
Gigantic Formula
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Zion ALDRIDGE
My Bride is a Mermaid
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Lunar's Papa
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Kyuubi
History's Strongest Disciple Kenichi
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Sogetsu MA
Sumomomo Momomo
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Unken INUZUKA
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Hedoro
Hellsing Ultimate
  • OVA (10 eps x 49 min)
  • 2006 - 2012
The Spirit of the Jackal
Dark Side Cat
  • Web (6 eps x 6 min)
  • 2006 - 2008
Goldman
Hataraki Man
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Moriyama
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 13: Densetsu wo Yobu Buriburi 3 Pun Dai Shingeki
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2005
Action Kamen
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Pietro BRADINOV
Akagi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yasuoka
Angel Heart
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Umibozu
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 2005
Taurus Aldebaran
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Tsuyoshi MOKOYAMA
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 11: Arashi wo Yobu Eikou no Yakiniku Road
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2003
Action Kamen
The Big O II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Dan DASTUN
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Kyuubi
Mahoromatic 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Yuichiro KONOE
Haré+Guu DELUXE
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Village Elder
Mahoromatic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Yuichiro KONOE
Najica Blitz Tactics
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Kissling
Zaion ~i wish you were here~
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2001
Hajime KUDOU
Zone of the Enders: Dolores
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
James LINKS
Haré+Guu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Village Elder
One Piece Movie 2: Clockwork Island Adventure
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2001
Bear King
Blue Remains
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2001
Thymine DUO
Detective Conan OVA 1: Conan vs Kid vs YAIBA
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2001
Raizo MINE
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 8: Arashi wo Yobu Jungle
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2000
Action Kamen
Baby Felix
  • TV (65 eps x 5 min)
  • 2000 - 2001
Biff
One Piece
  • TV (885+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Kaido
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Kouichi IGARASHI
City Hunter: Death of the Vicious Criminal Ryo Saeba
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 1999
Umibozu
Cybersix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Lucas
The Big O
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Dan DASTUN
Eat-Man '98
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
President Grant
Cowboy Bebop
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Domino WALKER
Legend of Basara
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1998
Kakujii
AWOL: Absent Without Leave
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Hyatt
Dinozaurs: The Series
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Dino Brachio
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: A Hundred Billion Stars, A Hundred Billion Lights
  • OVA (24 eps)
  • 1998 - 2000
Karl Gustav KEMPF
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team - Miller's Report
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1998
Terry SANDERS
Berserk
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Adon COBORLWITZ
Magic Knight Rayearth OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 45 min)
  • 1997
Celes
Haunted Junction
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Kuma-sensei
City Hunter: Goodbye My Sweetheart
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 1997
Umibozu
Hakugei - Legend of the Moby Dick
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1999
Murato
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 4: Henderland no Daibouken
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1996
Action Kamen
The Vision of Escaflowne
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996
Balgus
Dragon Ball GT
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Shu
Mobile Suit Gundam 08th MS Team
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1996 - 1999
Terry SANDERS
Blue Seed Beyond
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1996
Martin TACHIBANA
City Hunter: The Secret Service
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1996
Umibozu
Garzey's Wing
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 1996 - 1997
Ketta KERAS
Ghost in the Shell
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 1995
Nakamura
Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fusion Reborn
  • Movie (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 1995
Saike
Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fusion Reborn
  • Movie (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 1995
Eternal Dragon
Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fusion Reborn
  • Movie (1 ep x 51 min)
  • 1995
Janemba
Slayers: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 1995
Joyrock
Wild 7
  • OVA (2 eps x 50 min)
  • 1994 - 1995
Hebopi
Magic Knight Rayearth
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Celes
Mobile Fighter G Gundam
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Rasetz DAGGATS
Otaku no Seiza
  • OVA (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 1994
Domul San Kyoudai
Black Jack OVA
  • OVA (10 eps x 50 min)
  • 1993 - 1996
General Cruz
Crayon Shin-chan Movie 1: Action Kamen vs Haigure Maou
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 1993
Action Kamen
Bad Boys
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 1993 - 1998
Hidenori DANNO
Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1993
Bojack
The Dog of Flanders: My Patrasche
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Cozets
Yu Yu Hakusho
  • TV (112 eps)
  • 1992 - 1995
Younger Toguro
Bastard!!
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Gara
Crayon Shin-chan
  • TV (996+ eps)
  • 1992 - ?
Action Kamen
D-1 Devastator
  • OVA (2 eps x 44 min)
  • 1992 - 1993
Ettiman JAMES
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: The Afterglow of Zeon
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 1992
Kelley LAYZNER
Dear Brother
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Takehiko HENMI
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Kelley LAYZNER
Honoo no Tenkousei
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1991
Ibuki SABURO
Abashiri Family
  • OVA (4 eps x 20 min)
  • 1991
Naojiro ABASHIRI
City Hunter '91
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1991
Umibozu
Eguchi Hisashi no Kotobuki Gorou Show
  • OVA (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 1991
Kirishima
Eguchi Hisashi no Kotobuki Gorou Show
  • OVA (4 eps x 7 min)
  • 1991
Gentarou KUROKI
Kekko Kamen
  • OVA (4 eps x 21 min)
  • 1991 - 1992
Negataro SHUWARUTSU
Ningyo Hime Marina no Bouken
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1991
Dudley
Wizardry
  • OVA (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1991
Hawkwind
Sword for Truth
  • OVA (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 1990
Marouji
The Legend Of The Dog Warriors: The Hakkenden
  • OVA (6 eps x 30 min)
  • 1990 - 1991
Kobungo INUTA
Cyber City Oedo 808
  • OVA (3 eps x 40 min)
  • 1990 - 1991
Gabimaru RIKIYA
Record of Lodoss War OVA
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 1990
Captain Jebra
Heavy
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1990
Don BAILEY
AD Police Files
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1990
Ernest DIEORK
Burning Blood
  • OVA (3 eps x 40 min)
  • 1990 - 1991
Makoto OTOBE
City Hunter: Bay City Wars
  • Movie (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 1990
Umibozu
City Hunter: Million Dollar Conspiracy
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1990
Umibozu
Delightful Moomin Family
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 1990 - 1991
Hobgoblin
Dash! Yonkuro
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1989 - 1990
Dankurou TODA
Angel Cop
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1989 - 1994
Togawa
Saint Seiya Movie 4: Warriors of the Final Holy Battle
  • Movie (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1989
Taurus Aldebaran
Ace wo Nerae! Final Stage
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1989 - 1990
Katsura
Anime Sanjushi - Aramis no Bouken
  • Movie (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1989
Treville
City Hunter 3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1989 - 1990
Umibozu
City Hunter: .357 Magnum
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1989
Umibozu
Explorer Woman Ray
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1989
Chief
Parasol Henbei
  • TV (200 eps x 10 min)
  • 1989 - 1991
Gorita
The New Adventures of Kimba The White Lion
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1989 - 1990
Bubu
Hades Project Zeorymer
  • OVA (4 eps x 28 min)
  • 1988 - 1990
Gisou
Vampire Princess Miyu
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1988 - 1989
Armored Shinma
Akira
  • Movie (1 ep x 125 min)
  • 1988
Ryu
Saint Seiya Movie 2: The Heated Battle of the Gods
  • Movie (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 1988
Rung
Ace wo Nerae! 2
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 1988
Katsura
City Hunter 2
  • TV (63 eps)
  • 1988 - 1989
Umibozu
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure
  • Movie (1 ep x 46 min)
  • 1988
Shu
Dragon Century
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1988
Sagara
Kenritsu Umisora Koukou Yakyuubu-in Yamashita Tarou-kun
  • OVA (1 ep x 34 min)
  • 1988
Tatsumi
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk I
  • Other (3 eps x 10 min)
  • 1988
Gemon BAJACK
City Hunter
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1987 - 1988
Umibozu
80 Days Around the World With Willy Fog
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1987 - 1988
Mr. Sullivan
Anime Sanjushi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1987 - 1989
Treville
Campus Special Investigator Hikaruon
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1987
Kyousuke GOMI
Campus Special Investigator Hikaruon
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1987
Narrator
Circuit Angel: Ketsui no Starting Grid
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1987
Raita NAGASE
Devilman: The Birth
  • OVA (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1987
Masa BOKUTO
Fist of the North Star 2
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1987 - 1988
Shouki
Good Morning Althea
  • OVA (1 ep x 52 min)
  • 1987
Nikolai
Kamen no Ninja Akakage
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1987 - 1988
Narrator
Kamen no Ninja Akakage
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1987 - 1988
Shirokage
Maryuu Senki
  • OVA (3 eps x 30 min)
  • 1987 - 1989
Kyouichi HIYUU
Transformers: The Headmasters
  • TV (35 eps)
  • 1987 - 1988
Optimus Prime
They Were Eleven
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 1986
Ganigus GAGTOS
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
  • TV (114 eps)
  • 1986 - 1989
Taurus Aldebaran
Project A-Ko
  • Movie (1 ep x 84 min)
  • 1986
D
Dragon Ball
  • TV (153 eps)
  • 1986 - 1989
General White
Dragon Ball
  • TV (153 eps)
  • 1986 - 1989
Shu
Anmitsu Hime
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1986 - 1987
Senbei
Anmitsu Hime
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1986 - 1987
Julie
Doteraman
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 1986 - 1987
Shigo
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 1986 - 1987
Desert Rommel
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 1986 - 1987
Gemon BAJACK
Shounan Bakusouzoku
  • OVA (12 eps x 55 min)
  • 1986 - 1999
Yoshishige SHIGEOKA
Transformers: Scramble City
  • OVA (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 1986
Optimus Prime
Transformers: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 84 min)
  • 1986
Optimus Prime
Fire Tripper
  • OVA (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 1985
Akauma
Dirty Pair
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 1985
Goldjeff
Area 88
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1985 - 1986
Boris
Shouwa Ahozoushi Akanuke Ichiban!
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 1985 - 1986
Hikarikin
Fist of the North Star
  • TV (109 eps)
  • 1984 - 1987
Dante
Heavy Metal L-Gaim
  • TV (54 eps)
  • 1984 - 1985
Semuj SHATO
Choro Q Dougram
  • Movie (1 ep x 9 min)
  • 1983
Vuldoran GARCIA
Armored Trooper Votoms
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
Quent Emissary
Armored Trooper Votoms
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
Lark Regas BOONE
Armored Trooper Votoms
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
Gon NU
Dallos
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
Doc MCCOY
Miyuki
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
Torao NAKATA
Mobile Suit Gundam III: Encounters in Space
  • Movie (1 ep x 141 min)
  • 1982
Dozle ZABI
Fang of the Sun Dougram
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 1981 - 1983
Vuldoran GARCIA
Dr. Slump: Arale-chan
  • TV (243 eps x 24 min)
  • 1981 - 1986
Sourman
Hyakujuu-Ou GoLion
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1981 - 1982
Tsuyoshi SEIDOU
Mobile Suit Gundam I
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 1981
Dozle ZABI
Wanwan Sanjushi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1981 - 1982
Portos
Moero Arthur: Hakuba no Ouji
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 1980
Lancelot
Mobile Suit Gundam
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1979 - 1980
Teniente REED
Mobile Suit Gundam
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1979 - 1980
Sleggar LAW
Doraemon (1979)
  • TV (1787 eps x 11 min)
  • 1979 - 2005
Muku
Entaku no Kishi Monogatari: Moero Arthur
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 1979 - 1980
Lancelot
Blocker Corps
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 1976 - 1977
Gensuke ISHIDA
Dokaben
  • TV (163 eps)
  • 1976 - 1979
Masami IWAKI

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

invader257 Nov 12, 2017

 

 

sleggar law, dozie zabi, tsuyoshi,  boris, goldjeff, d, shu, taurus aldebaran, gisou, sagara, hawkwind, gara, action kamen, younger toguro, bojack, hepoi, celes, shenron (dbz), terry, dan, kyubi  (naruto), largo, lunar papa, yuichiro, james links, ryu, shingen,

49 users

See all users