Takehito KOYASU

Aka: 子安 武人

Takehito KOYASU
Takehito KOYASU is best known for voice acting Excalibur from Soul Eater, Nobuyuki SUGOU from Sword Art Online, Dio BRANDO from JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012), Aokiji from One Piece, and Ryoji FUJIOKA from Ouran High School Host Club.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Attack on Titan The Final Season: Part III
  • TV
  • 2023
Zeke
Ascendance of a Bookworm: Part III
  • TV (7+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Benno
Dance Dance Danseur
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Nakamura
Date a Live IV
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Kyouhei KANNADUKI
The Greatest Demon Lord Is Reborn as a Typical Nobody
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Arvato EXEX
Shiyakusho
  • Web (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2022
Masamichi SHIMURA
Attack on Titan The Final Season: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Zeke
The Strongest Sage with the Weakest Crest
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Zardias
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Dio BRANDO
Battle Spirits: Mirage
  • Web (4 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Robes THIAIL
Platinum End
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Luta
The Vampire Dies in No Time
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Yomotsuzaka
Pokemon Evolutions
  • Web (8 eps x 8 min)
  • 2021
Ghetsis HARMONIA
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Clayman
The Detective Is Already Dead.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Chameleon
Kageki Shoujo!!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Kouzaburou SHIRAKAWA
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Jeffrey STUART
Knights of Sidonia: Love Woven in the Stars
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2021
Ochiai
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2021
Papa Shirogane
The Slime Diaries: That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Clayman
Vivy: Fluorite Eye's Song
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Osamu MATSUMOTO
Shaman King (2021)
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Johann FAUST VIII
Sorcerous Stabber Orphen: Battle of Kimluck
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021
Name Only
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Clayman
SK8 the Infinity
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
ADAM
Back Arrow
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Severn WALSTON
Hortensia Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Fernando OBER
Re:ZERO: Starting Life in Another World Season 2: Part II
  • TV (12 eps x 27 min)
  • 2021
Roswaal L. MATHERS
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime: Digression - Hinata Sakaguchi
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2021
Clayman
Attack on Titan The Final Season
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Beast Titan
Fate/Grand Order -Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot- Wandering; Agateram
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2020
Rider
By the Grace of the Gods
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Reinbach JAMIL
Iwakakeru! Sport Climbing Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Juuzou GOTOU
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai (2020)
  • TV (79+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Myst-Vearn
I'm Standing on a Million Lives
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Lukifel
Violet Evergarden Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 2020
Claudia HOGGINS
Battle Spirits: Kakumei no Galette
  • Web (5 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020 - 2021
Robes THIAIL
Deca-Dence: Install
  • Web (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2020
Hugin
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld: Part II
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Nobuyuki SUGOU
No Guns Life 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Juzo's Partner
Deca-Dence
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Hugin
Re:ZERO: Starting Life in Another World Season 2
  • TV (13 eps x 27 min)
  • 2020
Roswaal L. MATHERS
Baki: The Great Raitai Tournament Saga
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Hector DOYLE
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Papa Shirogane
Food Wars! The Fifth Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Gin DOUJIMA
Brand New Animal
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Boris CLIFF
Ascendance of a Bookworm: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Benno
Ascendance of a Bookworm OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Benno
Darwin's Game: Log Line
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2020
Ichirou HIIRAGI
Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Roswaal L. MATHERS
Dorohedoro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Melting Sorcerer
Infinite Dendrogram
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Maise
Darwin's Game
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Ichirou HIIRAGI
Re:ZERO: Starting Life in Another World - The Frozen Bond
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 2019
Roswaal L. MATHERS
Food Wars! The Fourth Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Gin DOUJIMA
No Guns Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Juzo's Partner
Fairy gone: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Damien CARME
Africa Salaryman (2019)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Seal Bartender
Ascendance of a Bookworm
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2019
Benno
Ahiru no Sora
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Tomohisa KURUMATANI
Radiant 2nd Season
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Grimm
Hello World
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2019
Tsunehisa SENKO
Violet Evergarden: Eternity and the Auto Memory Doll
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2019
Claudia HOGGINS
Gintama x Monster Strike
  • Other (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 3 min)
  • 2019
Zeke
Demon Lord, Retry!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Lord UTOPIA
STARMYU 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Haruto TSUKIGAMI
Attack on Titan 3rd Season: Part II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2019
Zeke
Isekai Quartet
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Roswaal L. MATHERS
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Gyoro Gyoro
Fairy gone
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Damien CARME
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Hand Demon
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Papa Shirogane
Date a Live III
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kyouhei KANNADUKI
Kakegurui XX
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Horo JOMARU
Pastel Memories
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Okayama
Youkai Watch Movie 5: Forever Friends
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2018
Nurarihyon
Ulysses: Jeanne d'Arc and the Alchemist Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Enlil
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Grimm
Re:ZERO: Starting Life in Another World - Memory Snow
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2018
Roswaal L. MATHERS
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Knight Leader
Gakuen Basara: Samurai High School
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sasuke SARUTOBI
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Hein RYUU
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Clayman
Attack on Titan 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Beast Titan
Sirius the Jaeger
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kershner
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Fukukou RYUU
Gintama: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2018
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Violet Evergarden Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 34 min)
  • 2018
Claudia HOGGINS
Super Dragon Ball Heroes
  • Web (42+ eps x 9 min)
  • 2018 - ?
Hearts
Baki
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2018
Hector DOYLE
Batman Ninja
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2018
Gorilla Grodd
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Raiser PHOENIX
Cute High Earth Defense Club Happy Kiss!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kingo YONEKURA
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Gin DOUJIMA
Fist of the Blue Sky: Regenesis
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Hein RYUU
Beyblade: Burst Chouzetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Phi
A.I.C.O. Incarnation
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Kyosuke ISAZU
Attack on Titan Movie 3: The Roar of Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2018
Beast Titan
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shotaru HARADA
Violet Evergarden
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Claudia HOGGINS
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Pipimi
Youkai Watch Movie 4: Shadowside - Oni-ou no Fukkatsu
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Nurarihyon
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Lee GODOT
Food Wars! The Third Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Gin DOUJIMA
UQ Holder!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Nagi SPRINGFIELD
Gintama: Porori-hen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
The [email protected] SideM: Episode of Jupiter
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Takao KUROI
Owarimonogatari II
  • TV Special (2 eps x 84 min)
  • 2017
Teori TADATSURU
Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Higaji
18if
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Katsumi KANZAKI
Clean Freak! Aoyama-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Akira TAKECHI
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Fool
Grimoire of Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
13-ban
ID-0
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Masked Man
Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
John GARABUSHI
Love Tyrant
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Maou
STARMYU 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Haruto TSUKIGAMI
Attack on Titan 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Zeke
Gintama.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Tales of Zestiria: The X (2017)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Lunarre
Chou Yuu Sekai: Being the Reality
  • Web (20 eps x 13 min)
  • 2017
Viros
Joker 4
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Dr. Nero
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Next
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Yuuichirou KANZAKI
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Biomon
Alderamin on the Sky
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Sarihaslag REMION
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! LOVE!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Alan SALVATORE
Tales of Zestiria: The X
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lunarre
Tales of Zestiria: The X - Age of Chaos
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Lunarre
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Guiscard
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Gin DOUJIMA
The Heroic Legend of Arslan OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2016
Guiscard
Cardfight!! Vanguard G: Stride Gate
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Yuuichirou KANZAKI
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Barbarossa
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Up-Down
Re:ZERO: Starting Break Time From Zero
  • Web (11 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Roswaal L. MATHERS
Re:ZERO: Starting Life in Another World
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Roswaal L. MATHERS
Sekkou Boys
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Moliere
Girls Beyond the Wasteland
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hosokawa
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2016
Zastin
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Neuro NOUGAMI
High School DxD BorN: Yomigaeranai Fushichou
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Raiser PHOENIX
Gintama: Jump Festa 2015
  • Other (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2015
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2015
Zastin
Monster Strike
  • Web (51 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Nirvana
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Lucal WESKER
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Hanafusa
STARMYU
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Haruto TSUKIGAMI
Date a Live Movie: Mayuri Judgement
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2015
Kyouhei KANNADUKI
Venus Project: Climax
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2015
Coach
Overlord
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Nigun Grid Luin
To Love Ru: Darkness 2nd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Zastin
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Kage Otoko
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Tayura
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ochiai
Nisekoi:
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Claude
Gintama°
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Guiscard
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Gin DOUJIMA
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Aaron BURROUGHS
Nisekoi: Four Seasons
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Claude
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Charles SAINT-GERMAIN
Dog Days''
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Lorrain MARTINOZZI
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Naoto SANADA
Assassination Classroom
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Gastro
JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders - Battle in Egypt
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Dio BRANDO
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen SC
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Olivier LENHEIM
Tsukimonogatari
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2014
Teori TADATSURU
Aikatsu! The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 88 min)
  • 2014
Taichi HOSHIMIYA
Cardfight!! Vanguard G
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Yuuichirou KANZAKI
Shirobako
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Tsuyoshi MAKURADA
Lord Marksman and Vanadis
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Faron Bastien DO CHARLES
Magic Kaito 1412
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Alan CARTIER
Nisekoi OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Claude
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2014
Wilhelm HAHN
One Piece 3D2Y: Overcoming Ace's Death! Luffy's Pledge to His Friends!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2014
Aokiji
Tokyo ESP
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Tenjiku
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Sasuke SARUTOBI
Inari Kon Kon: Cicada Chorus
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
Ohtoshi-no-kami
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad OVA
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Barbarossa
Date a Live II
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Kyouhei KANNADUKI
Knights of Sidonia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ochiai
Dai Shogun: Great Revolution
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shigeyoshi HITOTSUBASHI
The Irregular at Magic High School
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2014
Tatsurou SHIBA
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kazuo MATAYOSHI
Dragonar Academy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Milgauss
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Dio BRANDO
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Deadpool
Keroro
  • TV (23 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014
Kururu
Happiness Charge Pretty Cure!
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
General Oresky
Inari Kon Kon
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Ohtoshi-no-kami
Nisekoi
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2014
Claude
Buddy Complex
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Wilhelm HAHN
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen
  • TV (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2014
Olivier LENHEIM
Tales of Zestiria: Dawn of the Shepherd
  • TV Special (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2014
Lunarre
Magical Sisters Yoyo & Nene
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2013
Nils CARNIVAL
Date a Live: Date to Date
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Kyouhei KANNADUKI
Valvrave the Liberator 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Amadeus K. DORSSIA
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jin MAKATA
Aikatsu! 2
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Taichi HOSHIMIYA
Beyblade: Shogun Steel Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 24 min)
  • 2013
Daidouji
Pokemon: Mewtwo - Prologue to Awakening
  • Movie (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2013
Dunc
Gintama Kanketsu-hen: Yorozuya yo Eien Nare
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2013
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Ginga HASEGAWA
Valvrave the Liberator
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Amadeus K. DORSSIA
Date a Live
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kyouhei KANNADUKI
The Severing Crime Edge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Houichi KOISUMI
Cuticle Detective Inaba
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Soumei
One Piece Film: Z
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2012
Aokiji
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2012
Shigeru AOBA
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Aoi Sekai no Chuushin de
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Zelig
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Talisman
Aikatsu!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Taichi HOSHIMIYA
Bakuman. 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Koji YOSHIDA
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Dio BRANDO
To Love Ru: Darkness
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Zastin
Gintama': Enchousen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
My Little Monster
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Takashi MIZUTANI
Bakuman: Deraman.
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2012
Koji YOSHIDA
Gintama: Yorinuki Gintama-san on Theater 2D
  • Other (2 eps x 100 min)
  • 2012
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 58 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Andrea FARNESE
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Shirojiro BERTONI
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Nobuyuki SUGOU
Dog Days'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Lorrain MARTINOZZI
Utakoi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Sanekata FUJIWARA
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Horoscope
Natsuiro Kiseki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Rinko's Father
Pretty Cure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2012
Fusion
Ai no Kusabi: The Space Between
  • OVA (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2012
Aisha ROSEN
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Masamune DATE
The Knight in the Area
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012
Akito HORIKAWA
High School DxD
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Raiser PHOENIX
Guilty Crown Kiseki: Reassortment
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2012
Shibungi
Fate/Prototype
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2011
Sancraid PHAHN
The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky
  • OVA (2 eps x 43 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Olivier LENHEIM
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Shibungi
Future Diary
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kurou AMANO
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Frederick ALGREUS
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Shirojiro BERTONI
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Dalzollene
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Jin MAKATA
Bakuman. 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Koji YOSHIDA
Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2011
Nagi SPRINGFIELD
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2011
Julius MONREY
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
BahIskra
The [email protected]
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Takao KUROI
Penguindrum
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Kenzan TAKAKURA
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings Movie - The Last Party
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2011
Sasuke SARUTOBI
Ghastly Prince Enma Burning Up
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Kapaeru
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Dog Days
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Lorrain MARTINOZZI
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa 2nd Chapter
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2011
Nasu Veronica
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Kraft
Beyblade: Metal Fury
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Daidouji
Major: Message
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2010
Shigeharu HONDA
Princess Jellyfish
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2010
Yoshio HANAMORI
Motto To Love Ru
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Zastin
Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Sister
Bakuman.
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Koji YOSHIDA
Battle Spirits: Brave
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Lucha LIMBRE
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Sasuke SARUTOBI
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Kyuuso
Occult Academy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
JK
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Ferris' Father
One Piece: Strong World - Episode 0
  • OVA (1 ep x 19 min)
  • 2010
Aokiji
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
The Betrayal Knows My Name
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Takashiro GIOU
Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Sister
One Piece Recap
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Aokiji
Keroro Gunsou Movie 5: Kyuukyoku Keroro, Kiseki no Jikuu-jima, de arimasu!!
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2010
Kururu
You're Being Summoned, Azazel OVA
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2010 - 2014
Lucifer
Quiz Magic Academy: The Original Animation 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Serious
Koi☆Sento
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Brother 2
Seitokaichou ni Chuukoku
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Akutsu NAOKO
Mahoromatic: I'm Home!
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2009
To RYUGA
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2009
Shigeru AOBA
Princess Lover!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Vincent VAN HOSSEN
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Kei ITOSHIKI
Needless
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Adam BLADE
Hanasakeru Seishounen Recaps
  • TV Special (3 eps)
  • 2009
Quinza HAFEZ
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Wyvern Rhadamanthys
Beyblade: Metal Fusion
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Daidouji
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Scar's Brother
Hanasakeru Seishounen
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Quinza HAFEZ
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Sasuke SARUTOBI
Pretty Cure All Stars DX: Minna Tomodachi - Kiseki no Zenin Daishuugou
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2009
Fusion
Keroro Gunsou Movie 4: Gekishin Dragon Warriors de Arimasu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2009
Kururu
Slayers Evolution-R
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Rezo the Red Priest
Chrome Shelled Regios
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Kalian LOSS
Buddha Saitan
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Taiyou SORANO
Planetes Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009
Yuri MIHAIROKOH
Earl and Fairy Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Kelpie
My Bride Is a Mermaid OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shark FUJISHIRO
Tales of the Abyss
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Jade CURTIS
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kou
Earl and Fairy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Kelpie
Gintama: Jump Festa 2008
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2008
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Quiz Magic Academy
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2008
Serious
Scarecrowman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Butler
Soul Eater
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Excalibur
To Love Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Zastin
Keroro Gunsou Movie 3: Tenkuu Daikessen de Arimasu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2008
Kururu
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Jean CROCE
Hatenkou Yuugi
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2008
Serateed ANADIS
Persona: Trinity Soul
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Ryou KANZATO
Rosario + Vampire
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Kou
Initial D Battle Stage 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2007
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Myself; Yourself
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Shusuke WAKATSUKI
Neuro: Supernatural Detective
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Neuro NOUGAMI
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2007
Shigeru AOBA
Dead Girls
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2007
Edgar
Baccano!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Luck GANDOR
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Kei ITOSHIKI
Happy Happy Clover
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Rambler
Buzzer Beater 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Gyuuma
The Story of Saiunkoku 2nd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Senya LIN
Toward the Terra TV
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Keith ANYAN
Koutetsu Sangokushi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Koumei SHOUKATSURYOU
My Bride is a Mermaid
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Shark FUJISHIRO
Keroro Gunsou Movie 2: Shinkai no Princess de Arimasu!
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2007
Kururu
Koi Suru Tenshi Angelique: Kagayaki no Ashita
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Olivie
Chibi Kero: Secret of the Kero Ball
  • Movie (1 ep x 17 min)
  • 2007
Kururu
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition IV: The Cost of Freedom
  • TV Special (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Mu La FLAGA
Oshare Majo Love and Berry: Shiawase no Mahou
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2007
Belulu
Sakura Wars: New York NY.
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2007
Yuuichi KAYAMA
Spider Riders: Resurrected Sun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Igneous
Mamoru-kun ni Megami no Shukufuku wo!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Johan Dieter RUDIGER
Red Garden
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Herve GIRARDOT
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Butch
Nanami-chan 3rd Series
  • TV (16 eps x 5 min)
  • 2006
Yusaku AOBA
Koi Suru Tenshi Angelique: Kokoro no Mezameru Toki
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Olivie
Tsuyokiss: Cool x Sweet
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Subaru DATE
Demonbane
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Winfield
Honey x Honey Drops
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2006
Kuki GENJO
The Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Joganki
The Story of Saiunkoku
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Senya LIN
Ouran High School Host Club
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Ryoji FUJIOKA
Spider Riders
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006
Igneous
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Shinsuke TAKASUGI
Keroro Gunsou Movie 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2006
Kururu
Hellsing Ultimate
  • OVA (10 eps x 49 min)
  • 2006 - 2012
Luke VALENTINE
Lemon Angel Project
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Shinya HIMURO
Eternal Alice
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Alternate L. TAKION
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition I: The Broken World
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2006
Mu La FLAGA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition II: Respective Swords
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Mu La FLAGA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition III: The Hell Fire of Destiny
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2006
Mu La FLAGA
Papa to Kiss in the Dark
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Takayuki UTSUNOMIYA
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yoshiyuki HONJO
Nanami-chan 2nd Series
  • TV (16 eps x 5 min)
  • 2005
Yusaku AOBA
Patalliro Saiyuki!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Bankorakan
GaoGaiGar FINAL Grand Glorious Gathering
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Lamia
Speed Grapher
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Katsuya SHIROGANE
Loveless
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Ritsu MINAMI
The Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Riho
Pretty Cure Max Heart
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Takashi MISUMI
Buzzer Beater
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Gyuuma
Sukisho
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Sora HASHIBA
Negima!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Nagi SPRINGFIELD
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2005
Mu La FLAGA
Sayonara, Midori ga ike: Tobe! Tako Glider!!
  • OVA (1 ep x 35 min)
  • 2005
Michael
Major Season 1
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Shigeharu HONDA
Meine Liebe
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Isaac CAVENDISH
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Ryou KUROYANAGI
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Mu La FLAGA
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
  • TV (180 eps)
  • 2004 - 2008
Takuma SAIOU
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Pesche GUATICHE
Samurai Gun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Gouta
Nanami-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 5 min)
  • 2004 - 2005
Yusaku AOBA
Demonbane OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2004
Winfield
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Ukyo
Samurai Champloo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Umanosuke
Appleseed Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Hades
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Ragnarok: The Animation
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Keough
Shura no Toki: Age of Chaos
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Amanushi
Sgt. Frog
  • TV (358 eps)
  • 2004 - 2011
Kururu
Angelique
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Olivie
Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Takashi MISUMI
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Shin KAZAMA
Divergence Eve: Misaki Chronicles
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Jean-luc LEBLANC
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie I: The Empty Battlefield
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2004
Mu La FLAGA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie II: The Far-Away Dawn
  • TV Special (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2004
Mu La FLAGA
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Movie III: The Rumbling Sky
  • TV Special (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2004
Mu La FLAGA
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 2003 - 2005
Bobobo-bo BO-BOBO
Twin Spica
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Lion-san
Gungrave
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Balladbird LEE
The Galaxy Railways
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Bruce J. SPEED
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Lujon
Planetes
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Yuri MIHAIROKOH
Papuwa
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Komoro
New Fist of the North Star
  • OVA (3 eps x 58 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kenshiro
Vie Durant
  • Web (8 eps x 8 min)
  • 2003
Harris
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Yuji KOGURE
Divergence Eve
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Jean-luc LEBLANC
Cinderella Boy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Ranma HINAMATSURI
Papillon Rose OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2003
Hikaru
Ninja Scroll: The Series
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Jyashi
Astro Boy (2003)
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Rainbow Parakeet
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Freyr
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Fool
Air Master
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Fukamichi
Beyblade: G Revolution
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2003
Boris BALKOV
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Butch
Knight Hunters: Eternity
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Aya FUJIMIYA
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Butch
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Juubei KAKEI
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Mu La FLAGA
Mahoromatic 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
To RYUGA
Hungry Heart: Wild Striker
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Seisuke KANO
Dragon Drive
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Rokkaku
Samurai Deeper Kyo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Hanzo HATTORI
Nakoruru
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2002
Yamtamu
Initial D Battle Stage
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2002
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Galerians: Rion
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2002
Birdman
Gatekeepers 21
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Daisuke HASHIMOTO
The Twelve Kingdoms
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Keiki
Argento Soma Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2002
Dan SIMMONS
Turn A Gundam II: Moonlight Butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 128 min)
  • 2002
Gym GHINGHAM
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Wyvern Rhadamanthys
Full Metal Panic!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Zaied
Shaman King Specials
  • Other (5 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Johann FAUST VIII
Mahoromatic 2: Year End Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2002
To RYUGA
Sakura Wars: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2001
Yuuichi KAYAMA
Fushigi Yugi OVA: Eikoden
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Hotohori
Hellsing
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Luke VALENTINE
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Kojiro HYUGA
Mahoromatic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
To RYUGA
Final Fantasy: Unlimited
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Pist SHAZ XI
Blue Remains
  • Movie (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2001
Maroz
Shaman King
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Johann FAUST VIII
Chance Pop Session
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Kaito KOSAKA
Zone of the Enders: Dolores
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Naphth PLEMINGER
Pretear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Tanaka
Star Ocean EX
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Dias FLAC
Initial D Extra Stage
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2001
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Zone of the Enders: Idolo
  • OVA (1 ep x 52 min)
  • 2001
Radium LAVANS
Angelique: Seichi yori Ai wo Komete
  • OVA (3 eps x 35 min)
  • 2001
Olivie
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Beyblade
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001
Boris BALKOV
Mahoromatic: Year End Special
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2001
To RYUGA
The Laws of the Sun
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2000
Hermes
Argento Soma
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Dan SIMMONS
InuYasha
  • TV (167 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Gatenmaru
Gravitation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Sakano
Angel Sanctuary
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2000
Sakuya KIRA
Yu-Gi-Oh! Duel Monsters
  • TV (224 eps)
  • 2000 - 2004
Pandora
Boys Be...
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Takuya YOKOTA
Sakura Wars TV
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2000
Yuuichi KAYAMA
Gatekeepers
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Choutarou BANBA
Angelique: Shiroi Tsubasa no Memoire
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000
Olivie
Sakura Wars: Gouka Kenran
  • OVA (6 eps x 32 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Yuuichi KAYAMA
Knights Hunter OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Aya FUJIMIYA
One Piece
  • TV (1019+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Aokiji
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Ayatsuri Sakon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Takumi SHINOZAKI
Excel Saga
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Ilpalazzo
Orphen Revenge
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Flamesoul
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Adolescence of Utena
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1999
Touga KIRYUU
Gravitation: Lyrics of Love
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999
Sakano
Magic User's Club
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Ayanojyo ABURATSUBO
Amazing Nurse Nanako
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Kyoji OGAMI
Soul Hunter
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Chuuou
Turn A Gundam
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Gym GHINGHAM
Angel Links
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Warren
Shin Hakkenden
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Kai
Betterman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Lamia
High School Aurabuster
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1999
Shinobu SAIGA
Crest of the Stars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999
Klowal FEBDASH
Beast Wars II Chou Seimeitai Transformers Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 1998
Convoy
Eat-Man '98
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Marco
Orphen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Flameheart
Spriggan
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 1998
Jean JACQUES MONDO
Susume! Super Angels!
  • OVA (2 eps x 20 min)
  • 1998
Crimt
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 1998
Zechs MERQUISE
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Ryousuke TAKAHASHI
Knight Hunters
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998
Aya FUJIMIYA
Princess Nine
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Hiroki TAKASUGI
Nazca
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Tate MASANARI
Beast Wars II Chou Seimeitai Transformers
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Convoy
El-Hazard: The Alternative World
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1998
Dall NARCIS
Macross Dynamite 7
  • OVA (4 eps x 29 min)
  • 1997 - 1998
Gamlin KIZAKI
Sakura Wars: Ouka Kenran
  • OVA (4 eps x 29 min)
  • 1997 - 1998
Yuuichi KAYAMA
Saber Marionette J Again
  • OVA (6 eps x 27 min)
  • 1997 - 1998
Mitsurugi HANAGATA
Slayers Great
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1997
Huey EINBURG
Voogie's Angel
  • OVA (3 eps x 28 min)
  • 1997 - 1998
Crimt
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion
  • Movie (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 1997
Shigeru AOBA
Fushigi Yugi OVA: Dai Ni Bu
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Hotohori
CLAMP School Detectives
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997
Kotobuki SUKIYABASHI
Hermes: Winds of Love
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 1997
Hermes
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Kouhei HIMURA
Maze
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997
Saber
Revolutionary Girl Utena
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1997
Touga KIRYUU
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Butch
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death and Rebirth
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 1997
Shigeru AOBA
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1997
Zechs MERQUISE
Gestalt
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1997
Olivier
Bronze: Zetsuai Since 1989
  • OVA (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 1996
Takuto IZUMI
Fushigi Yugi OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Hotohori
Those Who Hunt Elves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1996
Andy
Saber Marionette J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Mitsurugi HANAGATA
Battle Arena Toshinden
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 1996
Kayin AMOH
Magic User's Club! OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Ayanojyo ABURATSUBO
B't X
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996
Mira
The Brave Command Dagwon
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Kai
Fire Emblem
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Navarre
Rurouni Kenshin
  • TV (94 eps)
  • 1996 - 1998
Jinpu
Detective Conan
  • TV (1044+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Masashi EMOTO
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Operation Meteor
  • OVA (4 eps x 60 min)
  • 1996
Zechs MERQUISE
Saint Tail
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Dai
Neon Genesis Evangelion
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Shigeru AOBA
Macross 7: The Galaxy is Calling Me
  • Movie (1 ep x 33 min)
  • 1995
Gamlin KIZAKI
Level-C
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 1995
Minoru SHINOHARA
H2
  • TV (41 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Katsutoshi HIROTA
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Zechs MERQUISE
Slayers
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1995
Rezo the Red Priest
Fushigi Yugi: The Mysterious Play
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Hotohori
Wedding Peach
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Sandra
Macross 7 Plus
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 1995 - 1996
Gamlin KIZAKI
Macross 7
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Gamlin KIZAKI
DNA²
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1994
Ryuji SUGASHITA
Fish in the Trap
  • OVA (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 1994
Tanoura
Bronze: Cathexis Koji Nanjo
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1994
Takuto IZUMI
Mobile Fighter G Gundam
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Dr. Belliman
The Legend of Snow White
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Prince Richard
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Froy
Ranma 1/2 OVA
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Daisuke
Gakusaver
  • OVA (6 eps x 30 min)
  • 1993 - 1994
George HOSOI