Takahiro SAKURAI

Aka: 櫻井 孝宏

Takahiro SAKURAI
Takahiro SAKURAI is best known for voice acting Claude FAUSTUS from Black Butler 2, Uta from Tokyo Ghoul, Yu KANDA from D.Gray-man, Sasori from Naruto Shippuden, and Suzaku KURURUGI from Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai
  • TV
  • 2021
Crusty
Mr. Osomatsu 3rd Season
  • TV
  • 2020
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibouken (2020)
  • TV
  • 2020
Avan
No Guns Life 2nd Season
  • TV (11+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Kunugi
Room Camp: Sauna to Gohan to Sanrin Bike
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2020
Wataru SHIMA
Woodpecker Detective's Office
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kyousuke KINDAICHI
Appare-Ranman!
  • TV (12+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Dylan G. OLDIN
Food Wars! The Fifth Plate
  • TV (12+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (24+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Ayame SOHMA
Digimon Adventure:
  • TV (15+ eps)
  • 2020 - ?
Tentomon
Gleipnir
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Alien
Ninjala: Ninja-Gum is Born
  • Web (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2020
Burton
Psycho-Pass 3: First Inspector
  • Movie (1 ep x 135 min)
  • 2020
Sho HINAKAWA
7 Seeds 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Ryo
Kishibe Rohan wa Ugokanai: The Run
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2020
Rohan KISHIBE
Kishibe Rohan wa Ugokanai: Zange-shitsu
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2020
Rohan KISHIBE
Digimon Adventure Movie: Last Evolution Kizuna
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2020
Tentomon
Cagaster of an Insect Cage
  • Web (12 eps x 27 min)
  • 2020
Franz KIRIO
Pokemon: Twilight Wings
  • Web (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2020
Leon
A Destructive God Sits Next to Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kabuto HANADORI
Oda Shinamon Nobunaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Yoshimoto Gilbert IMAGAWA
The case files of Jeweler Richard
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Richard RANASHINHA DVORPIAN
Drifting Dragons
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2020
Niko
Bokura no Nanokakan Sensou
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2019
Masahiko HONDA
Santa Company: Christmas no Himitsu
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Pedro RONDO
Levius
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Bill WEINBERG
Psycho-Pass 3
  • TV (8 eps x 50 min)
  • 2019
Sho HINAKAWA
Food Wars! The Fourth Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Stars Align
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Takayuki SAKURAI
The Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of the Gods
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Griamore
Babylon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Shinobu KUJIN
Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Luther
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Merlin
Ahiru no Sora
  • TV (48+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Sei SHIRAISHI
Mob Psycho 100 II: The First Spirits and Such Company Trip - A Journey that Mends the Heart and Heals the Soul
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2019
Arataka REIGEN
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Hassad
Knights of the Zodiac: Saint Seiya
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Dragon Shiryu
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Ryo
Sound! Euphonium Movie 3: Our Promise - A Brand New Day
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2019
Noboru TAKI
Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Francis Scott FITZGERALD
Carole & Tuesday
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Spencer SIMMONS
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Zombieman
Midnight occult civil servants
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Satoru KANOICHI
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Giyuu TOMIOKA
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Ayame SOHMA
One-Punch Man Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Zombieman
Ace of the Diamond: Act II
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Kazuya MIYUKI
Osomatsu-san The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2019
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 3 - Onshuu no Kanata ni
  • Movie (1 ep x 68 min)
  • 2019
Shougo MAKISHIMA
Code Geass Movie: Lelouch of the Re;surrection
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2019
Suzaku KURURUGI
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 1 - Tsumi to Batsu
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2019
Sho HINAKAWA
revisions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Mikio DOJIMA
Mob Psycho 100 II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Arataka REIGEN
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2018
Griamore
Godzilla Movie 3: The Planet Eater
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2018
Metphies
Castlevania Season 2
  • Web (8 eps x 26 min)
  • 2018
Hector
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2018
Tosei AOE
Karakuri Circus
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Eiryou ASHIHANA
Otona no Bouguya-san
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Narden
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Sting EUCLIFFE
Angels of Death (Web)
  • Web (4 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Danny
Between the Sky and Sea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Jouji KAZAMATSURI
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Isuzu ICHINOSE
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Kuro
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Uta
RErideD: Derrida, who leaps through time
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nathan BILSTEIN
We Rent Tsukumogami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sataro IIDAYA
Kishibe Rohan wa Ugokanai: Mutsukabezaka
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Rohan KISHIBE
Sirius the Jaeger
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Mikhail JIROV
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
The Masked Man
Late Night! The Genius Bakabon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Unagi-inu
Late Night! The Genius Bakabon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Normal Poo
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Jircniv Rune FARLORD EL NIX
Phantom in the Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Vlad GARFUNKEL
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Helper T Cell
Zoids Wild
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Bacon
Angels of Death
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Danny
Working Buddies! No 2!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Resapanda
Working Buddies! No 2!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Coffee Shop Manager
100 Sleeping Princes & the Kingdom of Dreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Orion
Space Battleship Tiramisu Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Cody
Space Battleship Tiramisu Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Isuzu ICHINOSE
Laughing Under the Clouds Gaiden: Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2018
Shirasu KINJOU
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion III - Glorification
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 2018
Suzaku KURURUGI
Godzilla Movie 2: City on the Edge of Battle
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2018
Metphies
Oshiri Tantei
  • TV (10 eps x 20 min)
  • 2018
Kaitou U
Liz and the Blue Bird
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2018
Noboru TAKI
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Libra of Nil Admirari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Rui SAGISAWA
Devils' Line
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kirio KIKUHARA
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Yuuichiro MANSAKU
Space Battleship Tiramisu
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Cody
Space Battleship Tiramisu
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Isuzu ICHINOSE
Tada Never Falls in Love
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Charles DE LOIRE
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Uta
Record of Grancrest War: Reminiscence
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Villar CONSTANCE
Mob Psycho 100 Reigen: The Miraculous Unknown Psychic
  • Other (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2018
Arataka REIGEN
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion II - Transgression
  • Movie (1 ep x 132 min)
  • 2018
Suzaku KURURUGI
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Griamore
Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Sibuxiang
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Jircniv Rune FARLORD EL NIX
Mitchiri Neko
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2018
Honey
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
Record of Grancrest War
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Villar CONSTANCE
Godzilla Movie 1: Planet of the Monsters
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2017
Metphies
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2017
Tosei AOE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion I - Initiation
  • Movie (1 ep x 134 min)
  • 2017
Suzaku KURURUGI
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Takashi HAYASHIDA
Recovery of an MMO Junkie
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Yuta SAKURAI
Recovery of an MMO Junkie
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Harth
Dynamic Chord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yuusei OTOISHI
Food Wars! The Third Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Black Clover
  • TV (143+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Licht
Black Clover
  • TV (143+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Licht
Black Clover
  • TV (143+ eps)
  • 2017 - ?
Patry
Dia Horizon (Kabu)
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Victor
Mr. Osomatsu 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Osoko
Mr. Osomatsu 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Osoma
Mr. Osomatsu 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Mr. Osomatsu 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Perfectmatsu
Infini-T Force
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Johji MINAMI
Kishibe Rohan wa Ugokanai: Fugou Mura
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Rohan KISHIBE
Owarimonogatari (2017)
  • TV Special (2 eps x 84 min)
  • 2017
Meme OSHINO
Kaito x Ansa
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2017
Ansa ARISHIN
Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Gipple
Welcome to the Ballroom
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Masami KUGIMIYA
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Glalat
Convenience Store Boy Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Masamune SAKURAKOUJI
DIVE!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Youichi FUJITANI
91 Days Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Barbero
Food Wars! Toutsuki Juukketsu
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Alexander
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Cait Sith
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Merlin
Berserk (2017): Recollections of the Witch
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Griffith
BLAME! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2017
Kirii
Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS
  • TV (120 eps)
  • 2017 - 2019
Ai
Atom: The Beginning
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mars
Atom: The Beginning
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Moriya TSUTSUMI
The Eccentric Family 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yasaburo SHIMOGAMO
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Lucifer
Berserk (2017)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Griffith
The Dragon Dentist (2017)
  • TV Special (2 eps x 46 min)
  • 2017
Oozawa
First Love Monster OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2017
Kanade TAKAHASHI
Genocidal Organ
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2017
John PAUL
Kizumonogatari Movie 3: Reiketsu
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2017
Meme OSHINO
Neko ga Kureta Marui Shiawase
  • Web (4 eps x 1 min)
  • 2017
Oi-san
Oshiri Tantei: Mina to Machi no Tuk-tuk Chase
  • Web (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2017
Kaitou U
Osomatsu-san (2017)
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Ouma de Kobanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Food Wars! Jump Festa 2016 Special
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Satoshi ISSHIKI
The Great Passage
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Mitsuya MAJIME
Haikyuu!! Karasuno High School vs Shiratorizawa Academy
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Akiteru TSUKISHIMA
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Takashi HAYASHIDA
Drifters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Abe No Seimei
Bungou Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Francis Scott FITZGERALD
FLIP FLAPPERS
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Salt
Sound! Euphonium 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Hideri NOGUCHI
Sound! Euphonium 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Noboru TAKI
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
McGillis FAREED
Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 3: Confession
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2016
Tentomon
The Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Riichi MIURA
The Seven Deadly Sins: Signs of Holy War
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2016
Griamore
91 Days: Brief Candle
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Barbero
Kizumonogatari Movie 2: Nekketsu
  • Movie (1 ep x 68 min)
  • 2016
Meme OSHINO
Ace of the Diamond: Second Season OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2016
Kazuya MIYUKI
Accel World Movie: Infinite Burst
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2016
Blue Knight
One Piece Film: Gold
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2016
Gildo TESORO
Active Raid Second
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Souichirou SENA
Mob Psycho 100
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Arataka REIGEN
91 Days
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Barbero
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2016
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Days
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Yuuta USUI
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Shagad
First Love Monster
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kanade TAKAHASHI
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Berserk (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Griffith
All-Free kono Natsu Ichioshi Monogatari Campaign Kokuchi Douga
  • Other (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2016
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Ajin OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 22 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Yuu TOSAKI
Hibike! Euphonium Movie: Kitauji Koukou Suisougaku-bu e Youkoso
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2016
Noboru TAKI
Hibike! Euphonium Movie: Kitauji Koukou Suisougaku-bu e Youkoso
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2016
Hideri NOGUCHI
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Ja'far
Flying Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Haru no Hakobiya
Bungou Stray Dogs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Francis Scott FITZGERALD
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tazaki
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Rohan KISHIBE
The Asterisk War (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Ernest FAIRCLOUGH
Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 2: Determination
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Tentomon
Mr. Osomatsu: Virgin Hero
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2016
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Ajin: Demi-Human
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuu TOSAKI
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuu TOSAKI
Koyomimonogatari
  • Web (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2016
Meme OSHINO
Kizumonogatari Movie 1: Tekketsu
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2016
Meme OSHINO
Please tell me! Galko-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Charao
Sekkou Boys
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Hironori YANAGISAWA
Active Raid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Souichirou SENA
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Santa CLAUS
Prince of Stride: Alternative
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tomoe YAGAMI
Osomatsu-san: Mutsugo to Ouma no Monogatari
  • Web (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Short Film Series
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Osomatsu MATSUNO
One-Punch Man Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 12 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Zombieman
Sound! Euphonium: Ready, Set, Monaka
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Noboru TAKI
Ajin Movie 1: Shoudou
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2015
Yuu TOSAKI
Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 1: Reunion
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Tentomon
Food Wars! Jump Festa 2015 Special
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2015
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ferid BATHORY
Mr. Osomatsu
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tokumatsu
Mr. Osomatsu
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Mr. Osomatsu
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Osoko
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Zombieman
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Akiteru TSUKISHIMA
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
McGillis FAREED
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Ougi
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Izumo KUSANAGI
The Asterisk War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ernest FAIRCLOUGH
Miss Monochrome 3
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Monochrome
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood
  • TV (12 eps x 15 min)
  • 2015
Ruki MUKAMI
The Eden of Grisaia Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Yuuji KAZAMI
The Labyrinth of Grisaia Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2015
Yuuji KAZAMI
Junjou Romantica 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Misaki TAKAHASHI
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Kogoro AKECHI
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Marco ADRIAN
Sound! Euphonium Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Noboru TAKI
The Eden of Grisaia
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Yuuji KAZAMI
The Labyrinth of Grisaia
  • TV Special (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2015
Yuuji KAZAMI
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Norio KUNATO
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kirii
Gintama (2015)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Shimaru SAITOU
Sound! Euphonium
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Hideri NOGUCHI
Sound! Euphonium
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Noboru TAKI
Ace of the Diamond: Second Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kazuya MIYUKI
Baby Steps 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Yuu NABAE
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ferid BATHORY
Diabolik Lovers OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2015
Ruki MUKAMI
Dog Days''
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Framboise CHARLEY
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shimada
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2015
Sho HINAKAWA
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2015
Shougo MAKISHIMA
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Uta
Military!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Grue
Absolute Duo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
K
Maria the Virgin Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Bernard
The Fruit of Grisaia Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Yuuji KAZAMI
Ace of the Diamond OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kazuya MIYUKI
Santa Company
  • Movie (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2014
Pedro RONDO
Imawa no Kuni no Alice
  • OVA (3 eps x 23 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Shuntarou CHISHIYA
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Sho HINAKAWA
Chaika: The Coffin Princess - Avenging Battle
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Shin ACURA
Shirobako
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Takezou NOGAME
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Tae-Jun KAN
Gugure! Kokkuri-san
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Inugami
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Lucifer
The Fruit of Grisaia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Yuuji KAZAMI
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Griamore
Wolf Girl and Black Prince
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kyouya SATA
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shirasu KINJOU
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Crusty
Nisekoi OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Migisuke AIBA
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2014
Bizon GERAFIL
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet: Far Beyond the Voyage
  • OVA (2 eps x 55 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Muzzle
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Izumo KUSANAGI
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Hanbei TAKENAKA
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Trillram
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Uta
Argevollen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Schlein RICHTHOFEN
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad OVA
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ja'far
Knights of Sidonia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Norio KUNATO
Chaika: The Coffin Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shin ACURA
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Akane HOSHI
Baby Steps
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Yuu NABAE
The World is Still Beautiful
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Bardwin Cicil IFRIKIA
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Sting EUCLIFFE
Riddle Story of Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ataru MIZOROGI
Buddy Complex
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Bizon GERAFIL
Nobunaga the Fool
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Mitsuhide AKECHI
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Rabo
Magical Sisters Yoyo & Nene
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2013
Takeo
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Shidou DAIRENJI
Ace of the Diamond
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Kazuya MIYUKI
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Rook Banjou CROSSFIELD
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Crusty
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ja'far
Unbreakable Machine-Doll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Sin
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2013
Atsumu MATSUYUKI
Monogatari Series: Second Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Meme OSHINO
The Eccentric Family
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yasaburo SHIMOGAMO
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Leon KUWATA
Servant x Service
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Taishi ICHIMIYA
Senyuu. 2
  • TV (13 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Ein JANUA
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kazuhito HARUMI
Kingdom 2
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Lun HU
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Teaque
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ureu MONO
Samurai Bride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yoshihiko TOKUGAWA
Dokidoki! Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Joe OKADA
Berserk: Golden Age Arc III - The Advent
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2013
Griffith
Senyuu.
  • TV (13 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Ein JANUA
Nekomonogatari (Black)
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2012
Meme OSHINO
Junjou Romantica OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2012
Misaki TAKAHASHI
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Shougo MAKISHIMA
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Jin MITAKA
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ja'far
Say "I love you."
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Yamato KUROSAWA
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Izumo KUSANAGI
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Suzaku KURURUGI
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Suzaku KURURUGI
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hanzou HATTORI
Dog Days'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Framboise CHARLEY
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kyouya HIKAMI
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Shougo MIKADONO
Berserk: Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2012
Griffith
Detective Conan Movie 16: The Eleventh Striker
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Ryuusuke HIGO
Eureka Seven AO
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Barry
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Isao ARITA
Tsuritama
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Urara
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Rook Banjou CROSSFIELD
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Polar Bear
Recorder and Randsell Re
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012
Take-nii
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Blue Knight
Berserk: Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2012
Griffith
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuusuke TABATA
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hanzou HATTORI
The Familiar of Zero F
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Guiche DE GRAMONT
Recorder and Randsell
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012
Take-nii
Detective Conan Magic File 6: Fantasista Flower
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Ryuusuke HIGO
Marimo no Hana: Saikyou Butouha Shougakusei Densetsu
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2012
Shun
Toriko x One Piece Collabo Special 2
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Coco
Fate/Prototype
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2011
Saber
High Score
  • TV (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kyousuke MASUDA
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Quartzmon
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Dorulumon
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Harpymon
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tentomon
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Astamon
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Rook Banjou CROSSFIELD
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Armand JEREMIAH
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Kubinashi
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hiro
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Atsumu MATSUYUKI
C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Masakaki
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Sting EUCLIFFE
Digimon Xros Wars: Aku no Death General to Shichinin no Oukoku
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Dorulumon
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Coco
Dog Days
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Framboise CHARLEY
Copihan
  • Web (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2011
Haruhiko TSUGAYAMA
Katte ni Kaizou
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011
Kaizou KATSU
Katte ni Kaizou Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2011
Kaizou KATSU
Tezuka Osamu no Buddha: Akai Sabaku yo! Utsukushiku
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Naradatta
Toriko x One Piece Collabo Special
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2011
Coco
Otome Youkai Zakuro Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 15 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kei AGEMAKI
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Claude FAUSTUS
And Yet the Town Moves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Uki ISOHATA
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Jeel
Otome Youkai Zakuro
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kei AGEMAKI
Samurai Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yoshihiko TOKUGAWA
Digimon Xros Wars
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Dorulumon
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Kubinashi
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Claude FAUSTUS
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Tiir RUMIBUL
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2010
Suzaku KURURUGI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Flash Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2010
Suzaku KURURUGI
House of Five Leaves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yaichi
The Betrayal Knows My Name
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Luka CROSSZERIA
Chu-Bra!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Keigo HAYAMA
Kuuchuu Buranko
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Tetsuya TAGUCHI
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Sting EUCLIFFE
Student Council's Discretion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Echo of Death
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ruruta COOZANCOONA
Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yuuki MOMOSE
Bakemonogatari Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Meme OSHINO
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Special Edition - Zero Requiem
  • OVA (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Suzaku KURURUGI
Hatsukoi Limited: Limited Girl
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009
Hiroyuki SOGABE
Bakemonogatari
  • TV (15 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Meme OSHINO
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Griffon Minos
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2009
Heine RAMMSTEINER
Hatsukoi Limited
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Hiroyuki SOGABE
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Shougo KUDO
Cross Game
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yuuhei AZUMA
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Lan
Valkyria Chronicles
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Faldio LANDZAAT
Genji Monogatari Sennenki
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Hikaru GENJI
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuichi KAGAMI
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Neeba
Viper's Creed
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ulla CHIAKI
Final Fantasy VII: On the Way to a Smile, Episode: Denzel
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2009
Cloud STRIFE
The Familiar of Zero: "Rondo" of Princesses - Seductive Beach
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Guiche DE GRAMONT
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Izuru KIRA
Switch
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Hal KURABAYASHI
Junjou Romantica 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Misaki TAKAHASHI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 5 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Suzaku KURURUGI
The Familiar of Zero: "Rondo" of Princesses
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Guiche DE GRAMONT
Junjou Romantica
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Misaki TAKAHASHI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Suzaku KURURUGI
Tower of Druaga: the Aegis of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Neeba
Kyo Kara Maoh! 3rd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Yuuri SHIBUYA
.hack//G.U. Trilogy
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2008
Haseo
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2008
Dragon Shiryu
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Special Edition - Black Rebellion
  • OVA (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Suzaku KURURUGI
Kirepapa
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shunsuke SAKAKI
Hatenkou Yuugi
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2008
Alzeid
Kimikiss Pure Rouge: Love Fighter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2008
Eiji KAI
Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk: Jil no Bouken
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Neeba
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Izuru KIRA
Tokyo Marble Chocolate
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2007
Yuudai
Kyo Kara Maoh! R
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yuuri SHIBUYA
Hero Tales
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ryuukou MOUTEN
Rental Magica
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kei ISURUGI
Kimikiss Pure Rouge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Eiji KAI
Mononoke
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Medicine Seller
The Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Guiche DE GRAMONT
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Shito TACHIBANA
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Sasori
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007
Suzaku KURURUGI
.hack//G.U. Returner
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Haseo
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Izuru KIRA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Suzaku KURURUGI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Suzaku KURURUGI
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Yu KANDA
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Jirou MOCHIZUKI
Innocent Venus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Jin TSURASAWA
Gakuen Heaven: Hamu Hamu Heaven
  • DVD Special (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2006
Kazuki ENDO
The Familiar of Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Guiche DE GRAMONT
Le Chevalier D'Eon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Maximilien ROBESPIERRE
.hack//Roots
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Haseo
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Shimaru SAITOU
Glass Fleet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Jil
Gakuen Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Kazuki ENDO
Ayakashi: Japanese Classic Horror
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Medicine Seller
Black Cat Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Jenos HAZARD
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Dragon Shiryu
Major Season 2
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Naoki ENOMOTO
Karin
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kurobara no Ouji
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Jenos HAZARD
Sukisho OVA
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
Fuuta KITAMURA
Final Fantasy VII: Last Order
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Cloud STRIFE
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children - Venice Film Festival Footage
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Cloud STRIFE
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Cloud STRIFE
Eien no Aseria: Spirit of Eternity Sword
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yuuto TAKAMINE
Gun x Sword
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Ray LUNDGREN
Paniponi Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Shu MOMOSE
Zettai Shounen
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Shigeki KOBAYAKAWA
Karas
  • OVA (6 eps x 30 min)
  • 2005 - 2007
Eko HOSHUNIN
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Izuru KIRA
Canvas 2 ~Niji Iro no Sketch~
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Hiroki KAMIKURA
Guardian Hearts Power UP!
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2005
Kazuya WATARI
MegaMan Maverick Hunter X: The Day of Sigma
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2005
Megaman X
Rozen Maiden: Träumend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shirosaki
Meine Liebe
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Orpherus Fürst VON MARMELADE NAHE GÖRZ
Gakuen Alice
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Misaki
Tactics
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Haruka
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Wabisuke
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Izuru KIRA
Tsukuyomi -Moon Phase-
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Seiji MIDOU
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
Izuru KIRA
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Morgif
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Yuuri SHIBUYA
Phantom: The Animation
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Zwei
Diamond Daydreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Kurokawa
Cosprayers
  • TV (8 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004
Kurusu
Hikaru no Go: Journey to the North Star Cup
  • TV Special (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2004
Toshinori HONDA
Lunar Legend Tsukihime
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Arihiko INUI
Cromartie High School
  • TV (26 eps x 11 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Sushi Restaurant Owner's Son
Cromartie High School
  • TV (26 eps x 11 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Takashi KAMIYAMA
Vie Durant
  • Web (8 eps x 8 min)
  • 2003
Di
Eiken
  • OVA (2 eps x 29 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Shima KUROSAWA
Alexander's Decision
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2003
Philip
Guardian Hearts
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2003
Kazuya WATARI
Saint Beast
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2003
Genbu no Shin
Wonder Bebil-kun
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Mukaeru
Kasumin 3rd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Sentarou KASUMI
Zatch Bell!
  • TV (150 eps)
  • 2003 - 2006
Kiyo TAKAMINE
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Loki
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Leon OSWALD
I'll/CKBC
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Gaku TAKAYANAGI
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Watt
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Kyouji KAGAMI
Kasumin 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Sentarou KASUMI
Demon Lord Dante
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Sosuke OSHIBA
Princess Tutu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Fakir
Samurai Deeper Kyo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kubira
Cosplay Complex
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2002
Kousuke TAMIYA
Jing: King of Bandits
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Russian
Gatekeepers 21
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Shun UKIYA
Tokyo Underground
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Sui
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Boma
Cyborg 009: The Cyborg Soldier
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Joe SHIMAMURA
Hikaru no Go
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2001 - 2003
Toshinori HONDA
Hikaru no Go
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2001 - 2003
Kaoru KISHIMOTO
Angel Tales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Genbu no Shin
Pokemon: Pikachu's Pikaboo
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2001
Sandshrew
Geneshaft
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Hiroto AMAGIWA
Pretear
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Sasame
Digimon Movie 4: Diaboromon Strikes Back
  • Movie (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2001
Tentomon
Beyblade
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2001
Tony
Zoids: New Century/Zero
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Bit CLOUD
Kasumin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Nurezoukin
Kasumin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Sentarou KASUMI
Mobile Suit Gundam Evolve
  • OVA (15 eps)
  • 2001 - 2007
Jonathan
Dotto Koni-chan
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Sarablade
Gravitation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
TV Show Host
Digimon Movie 3: The Golden Digimentals
  • Movie (1 ep x 64 min)
  • 2000
Tentomon
Gatekeepers
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Shun UKIYA
Digimon Season 2: Digital Monsters
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Tentomon
Digimon Movie 2: Bokura no War Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2000
Tentomon
One Piece
  • TV (941+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Gildo TESORO
Sensual Phrase
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Santa
Digimon Season 1: Digital Monsters
  • TV (54 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
RedVegiemon
Digimon Season 1: Digital Monsters
  • TV (54 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Hangyomon
Digimon Season 1: Digital Monsters
  • TV (54 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Hagurumon
Digimon Season 1: Digital Monsters
  • TV (54 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Tentomon
Digimon Season 1: Digital Monsters
  • TV (54 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Chuumon
Digimon Season 1: Digital Monsters
  • TV (54 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Keisuke TACHIKAWA
Digimon Season 1: Digital Monsters
  • TV (54 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Tankmon
Digimon Season 1: Digital Monsters
  • TV (54 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Fujiyama-sensei
Oh! My Goddess: The Adventures of Mini-Goddess
  • TV (48 eps x 7 min)
  • 1998 - 1999
Kagerou
Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go!! WGP
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1997
Leone MAZZINI

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

Oceanwithwaves Dec 8, 2019

This guy is every anime guy ever. Lol

sebuchan Sep 12, 2018

He is my favorite voice actor. He usually gives out funny antics whenever I watch most of his events. He's such a funny person and I am so in love with him. Please be mine Sakurai-sama!!! hehehe :) 

1,966 users

See all users