Takahiro SAKURAI

Aka: 櫻井 孝宏

Takahiro SAKURAI
Takahiro SAKURAI is best known for voice acting Suzaku KURURUGI from Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion, Giyuu TOMIOKA from Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba, Sasori from Naruto Shippuden, Uta from Tokyo Ghoul, and Ayame SOHMA from Fruits Basket 1st Season.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Junji Ito Maniac: Japanese Tales of the Macabre
  • Web
  • 2023
Kazuya HIKIZURI
Ayaka
  • TV
  • 2023
Haruaki KURAMA
Jujutsu Kaisen 2nd Season
  • TV
  • 2023
Suguru GETO
Urusei Yatsura (2022)
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Tsubame OZUNO
exception
  • Web (8 eps x 29 min)
  • 2022
Mack
Blue Lock
  • TV (9+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Sae ITOSHI
Megaton Musashi 2nd Season
  • TV (6+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Grieffas KREDO
Mob Psycho 100 III
  • TV (9+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Arataka REIGEN
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition
  • TV (10+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Griffith
Knights of the Zodiac: Saint Seiya - Battle for Sanctuary
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2022
Dragon Shiryu
Osomatsu-san: Hipipo-zoku to Kagayaku Kajitsu
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2022
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Overlord IV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022
Jircniv Rune FARLORD EL NIX
Utawarerumono: Mask of Truth
  • TV (24+ eps)
  • 2022 - ?
Ougi
Insect Land
  • TV (22 eps x 5 min)
  • 2022
Narrator
Fanfare of Adolescence
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022
Takeshi ASAHI
Thermae Romae Novae
  • Web (11 eps x 28 min)
  • 2022
Yoshida
Shenmue the Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022
Lan Di
Jujutsu Kaisen 0
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2021
Suguru GETO
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Entertainment District Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Giyuu TOMIOKA
Battle Spirits: Mirage
  • Web (4 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Garett REVO
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Mugen Train
  • TV (7 eps)
  • 2021
Giyuu TOMIOKA
Megaton Musashi
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Grieffas KREDO
Ranking of Kings
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Despa
The Heike Story
  • Web (11 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Shigemori TAIRA
Fena: Pirate Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Shitan
Record of Ragnarok Mini Anime
  • Web (14 eps x 2 min)
  • 2021
Poseidon
Night Head 2041
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Takuya KUROKI
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Diablo
Getter Robo Arc
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Go ICHIMONJI
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai (2020) - The Trail of Adventure, The Path Forward
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2021
Avan DE ZINUAR III
Record of Ragnarok
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Poseidon
Knights of Sidonia: Love Woven in the Stars
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2021
Norio KUNATO
Fate/Grand Carnival
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2021
Merlin
Castlevania Season 4
  • Web (10 eps x 27 min)
  • 2021
Hector
Link Click
  • Web (11 eps x 23 min)
  • 2021
Lu Guang
Backflip!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Shusaku SHIDA
Fruits Basket the Final Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Ayame SOHMA
The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Albert HAWKE
Seven Knights Revolution: Hero Successor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Jenius
Farewell, My Dear Cramer
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Kazuo TAKAHAGI
Kimetsu Gakuen: Valentine-hen
  • Web (4 eps x 3 min)
  • 2021
Giyuu TOMIOKA
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Crusty
The Seven Deadly Sins: Dragon's Judgement
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Griamore
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Diablo
Cells at Work!!
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2021
Helper T Cell
Armor Shop for Ladies & Gentlemen II
  • TV (12 eps x 6 min)
  • 2021
Narden
Laid-Back Camp 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Wataru SHIMA
Hortensia Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Lucan DE LUCH
Pokemon: Twilight Wings - The Gathering of Stars
  • Web (1 ep x 6 min)
  • 2020
Leon
Juju Sanpo
  • Web (21 eps x 1 min)
  • 2020
Suguru GETO
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Movie - Mugen Train
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2020
Giyuu TOMIOKA
Mr. Osomatsu 3rd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Takahiro SAKURAI
Akudama Drive
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Cutthroat
Ikebukuro West Gate Park
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Reiichirou YOKOYAMA
Dragon Quest: The Adventure of Dai (2020)
  • TV (100 eps)
  • 2020 - 2022
Avan DE ZINUAR III
Jujutsu Kaisen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Suguru GETO
Happy-Go-Lucky Days
  • Movie (1 ep x 54 min)
  • 2020
Sawa
Battle Spirits: Kakumei no Galette
  • Web (5 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020 - 2021
Garett REVO
No Guns Life 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kunugi
Fire Force 2nd Season
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2020
Yuichiro KURONO
Room Camp: Sauna to Gohan to Sanrin Bike
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2020
Wataru SHIMA
Woodpecker Detective's Office
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kyousuke KINDAICHI
Appare-Ranman!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Dylan G. OLDIN
Food Wars! The Fifth Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Fruits Basket 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2020
Ayame SOHMA
Digimon Adventure:
  • TV (67 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Koshirou's Tentomon
Gleipnir
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Alien
Ninjala: Ninja-Gum is Born
  • Web (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2020
Burton
Psycho-Pass 3: First Inspector
  • Movie (1 ep x 135 min)
  • 2020
Sho HINAKAWA
7 Seeds 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Ryo
Digimon Adventure Movie: Last Evolution Kizuna
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2020
Koshirou's Tentomon
Cagaster of an Insect Cage
  • Web (12 eps x 27 min)
  • 2020
Franz KIRIO
Pokemon: Twilight Wings
  • Web (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2020
Leon
A Destructive God Sits Next to Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kabuto HANADORI
Haikyuu!! To the Top
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Akiteru TSUKISHIMA
Oda Shinamon Nobunaga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Yoshimoto Gilbert IMAGAWA
The Case Files of Jeweler Richard
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Richard RANASHINHA DVORPIAN
Drifting Dragons
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2020
Niko
Seven Days War
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2019
Masahiko HONDA
Santa Company: Christmas no Himitsu
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Pedro RONDO
Levius
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Bill WEINBERG
Psycho-Pass 3
  • TV (8 eps x 46 min)
  • 2019
Sho HINAKAWA
Food Wars! The Fourth Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Stars Align
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Takayuki SAKURAI
The Seven Deadly Sins: Imperial Wrath of the Gods
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Griamore
Babylon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Shinobu KUJIN
Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Luther
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Merlin
Ahiru no Sora
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Sei SHIRAISHI
Mob Psycho 100 II: The First Spirits and Such Company Trip - A Journey that Mends the Heart and Heals the Soul
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2019
Arataka REIGEN
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Hassad
Knights of the Zodiac: Saint Seiya
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Dragon Shiryu
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime OVA
  • OVA (5 eps x 23 min)
  • 2019 - 2020
Diablo
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Ryo
Sound! Euphonium Movie 3: Our Promise - A Brand New Day
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2019
Noboru TAKI
Bungo Stray Dogs 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Francis Scott FITZGERALD
Carole & Tuesday
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Spencer SIMMONS
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Zombieman
Midnight occult civil servants
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Satoru KANOICHI
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Giyuu TOMIOKA
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Ayame SOHMA
One-Punch Man Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2019
Zombieman
Ace of the Diamond: Act II
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Kazuya MIYUKI
Osomatsu-san The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2019
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 3 - Vengeance's Horizon
  • Movie (1 ep x 68 min)
  • 2019
Shougo MAKISHIMA
Code Geass Movie: Lelouch of the Re;surrection
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2019
Suzaku KURURUGI
Psycho-Pass SS: Case. 1 - Crime and Punishment
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2019
Sho HINAKAWA
revisions
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Mikio DOJIMA
Mob Psycho 100 II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Arataka REIGEN
Cells at Work! The Common Cold
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2018
Helper T Cell
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2018
Griamore
Godzilla Movie 3: The Planet Eater
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2018
Metphies
Castlevania Season 2
  • Web (8 eps x 26 min)
  • 2018
Hector
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2018
Tosei AOE
Karakuri Circus
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Eiryou ASHIHANA
Armor Shop for Ladies & Gentlemen
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Narden
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Sting EUCLIFFE
Angels of Death (Web)
  • Web (4 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Danny
Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Yuuichiro MANSAKU
Between the Sky and Sea
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Jouji KAZAMATSURI
Sylvanian Families: Mini Story - Ivy
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2018
William CINNAMON
Space Battleship Tiramisu Zwei
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Isuzu ICHINOSE
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Diablo
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Uta
RErideD: Derrida, who leaps through time
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Nathan BILSTEIN
We Rent Tsukumogami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sataro IIDAYA
Sirius the Jaeger
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Mikhail JIROV
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
The Masked Man
Late Night! The Genius Bakabon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Normal Poo
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Jircniv Rune FARLORD EL NIX
Phantom in the Twilight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Vlad GARFUNKEL
Cells at Work!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Helper T Cell
Zoids Wild
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Bacon
Angels of Death
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Danny
Working Buddies! No 2!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2018
Resapanda
100 Sleeping Princes & the Kingdom of Dreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Orion
Space Battleship Tiramisu Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Isuzu ICHINOSE
Laughing Under the Clouds Gaiden: Movie 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2018
Shirasu KINJOU
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion III - Glorification
  • Movie (1 ep x 140 min)
  • 2018
Suzaku KURURUGI
Godzilla Movie 2: City on the Edge of Battle
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2018
Metphies
Oshiri Tantei
  • TV (10 eps x 20 min)
  • 2018
Kaitou U
Liz and the Blue Bird
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2018
Noboru TAKI
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Libra of Nil Admirari
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Rui SAGISAWA
Devils' Line
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kirio KIKUHARA
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Yuuichiro MANSAKU
Space Battleship Tiramisu
  • TV (13 eps x 7 min)
  • 2018
Cody
Tada Never Falls in Love
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Charles DE LOIRE
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Uta
Record of Grancrest War: Reminiscence
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2018
Villar CONSTANCE
Mob Psycho 100 Reigen: The Miraculous Unknown Psychic
  • Other (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2018
Arataka REIGEN
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion II - Transgression
  • Movie (1 ep x 132 min)
  • 2018
Suzaku KURURUGI
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Griamore
Hakyuu Hoshin Engi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018
Sibuxiang
Overlord II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Jircniv Rune FARLORD EL NIX
Mitchiri Neko
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2018
Honey
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
Record of Grancrest War
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Villar CONSTANCE
Godzilla Movie 1: Planet of the Monsters
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2017
Metphies
Haikara-San: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 97 min)
  • 2017
Tosei AOE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion I - Initiation
  • Movie (1 ep x 134 min)
  • 2017
Suzaku KURURUGI
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Takashi HAYASHIDA
Recovery of an MMO Junkie
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2017
Yuta SAKURAI
Dynamic Chord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yuusei OTOISHI
Food Wars! The Third Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Black Clover
  • TV (170 eps)
  • 2017 - 2021
Patry
Dia Horizon (Kabu)
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2017
Victor
Mr. Osomatsu 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Osoma
Infini-T Force
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Johji MINAMI
Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan
  • OVA (4 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017 - 2020
Rohan KISHIBE
Owarimonogatari II
  • TV Special (2 eps x 84 min)
  • 2017
Meme OSHINO
Owarimonogatari II Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2017
Meme OSHINO
Oshiri Tantei: Mina to Machi no Tuk-tuk Chase
  • Web (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2017
Kaitou U
Kaito x Ansa
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2017
Ansa ARISHIN
Mahoujin Guru Guru (2017)
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Gipple
Welcome to the Ballroom
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Masami KUGIMIYA
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Glalat
Convenience Store Boy Friends
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Masamune SAKURAKOUJI
DIVE!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Youichi FUJITANI
91 Days Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Barbero
Food Wars! Toutsuki Juukketsu
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2017
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Alexander
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Cait Sith
Fate/Apocrypha
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Merlin
Berserk (2017): Recollections of the Witch
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2017
Griffith
BLAME! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2017
Kirii
Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS
  • TV (120 eps)
  • 2017 - 2019
Ai
Atom: The Beginning
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Moriya TSUTSUMI
The Eccentric Family 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Yasaburo SHIMOGAMO
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Lucifer
Berserk (2017)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Griffith
The Dragon Dentist (2017)
  • TV Special (2 eps x 46 min)
  • 2017
Oozawa
First Love Monster OVA
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2017
Kanade TAKAHASHI
Genocidal Organ
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2017
John PAUL
Kizumonogatari Part 3: Reiketsu
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2017
Meme OSHINO
Neko ga Kureta Marui Shiawase
  • Web (4 eps x 1 min)
  • 2017
Oi-san
Osomatsu-san (2017)
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2017
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Ouma de Kobanashi
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Food Wars! Jump Festa 2016 Special
  • Other (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Satoshi ISSHIKI
The Great Passage
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Mitsuya MAJIME
The Great Passage: Yokoku
  • Web (10 eps x 1 min)
  • 2016
Mitsuya MAJIME
Haikyuu!! Karasuno High School vs Shiratorizawa Academy
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2016
Akiteru TSUKISHIMA
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Takashi HAYASHIDA
Drifters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Abe No Seimei
Bungo Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Francis Scott FITZGERALD
FLIP FLAPPERS
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Salt
Sound! Euphonium 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Hideri NOGUCHI
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
McGillis FAREED
Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 3: Confession
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2016
Koshirou's Tentomon
The Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star
  • OVA (3 eps x 24 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Riichi MIURA
The Seven Deadly Sins: Signs of Holy War
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2016
Griamore
91 Days: Brief Candle
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Barbero
Kizumonogatari Part 2: Nekketsu
  • Movie (1 ep x 68 min)
  • 2016
Meme OSHINO
Ace of the Diamond: Second Season OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2016
Kazuya MIYUKI
Accel World Movie: Infinite Burst
  • Movie (1 ep x 82 min)
  • 2016
Blue Knight
One Piece Film: Gold
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2016
Gildo TESORO
Active Raid Second
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Souichirou SENA
Mob Psycho 100
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Arataka REIGEN
91 Days
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Barbero
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2016
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Days
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016
Yuuta USUI
The Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance
  • TV (8 eps)
  • 2016
Shagad
First Love Monster
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kanade TAKAHASHI
Food Wars! The Second Plate
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Berserk (2016)
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Griffith
All-Free kono Natsu Ichioshi Monogatari Campaign Kokuchi Douga
  • Other (12 eps x 1 min)
  • 2016
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Drifters: Special Edition
  • OVA (1 ep x 42 min)
  • 2016
Abe No Seimei
Ajin OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 22 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Yuu TOSAKI
Hibike! Euphonium Movie: Kitauji Koukou Suisougaku-bu e Youkoso
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2016
Hideri NOGUCHI
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Ja'far
Flying Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Haru no Hakobiya
Bungo Stray Dogs
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Francis Scott FITZGERALD
Joker Game
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tazaki
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2016
Rohan KISHIBE
Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 2: Determination
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2016
Koshirou's Tentomon
Historical
  • Web (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2016
Enza
Mr. Osomatsu: Virgin Hero
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2016
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Ajin: Demi-Human
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuu TOSAKI
Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Yuu TOSAKI
Koyomimonogatari
  • Web (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2016
Meme OSHINO
Kizumonogatari Part 1: Tekketsu
  • Movie (1 ep x 64 min)
  • 2016
Meme OSHINO
Please tell me! Galko-chan
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Charao
Sekkou Boys
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2016
Hironori YANAGISAWA
Active Raid
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Souichirou SENA
Divine Gate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Santa CLAUS
Prince of Stride: Alternative
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Tomoe YAGAMI
Osomatsu-san: Mutsugo to Ouma no Monogatari
  • Web (6 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
Osomatsu MATSUNO
Osomatsu-san: Short Film Series
  • DVD Special (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Osomatsu MATSUNO
One-Punch Man Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 12 min)
  • 2015 - 2016
Zombieman
Sound! Euphonium: Ready, Set, Monaka
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2015
Noboru TAKI
Ajin Movie 1: Shoudou
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2015
Yuu TOSAKI
Digimon Adventure Tri. Movie 1: Reunion
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2015
Koshirou's Tentomon
Food Wars! Jump Festa 2015 Special
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2015
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ferid BATHORY
Mr. Osomatsu
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tokumatsu
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Zombieman
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Akiteru TSUKISHIMA
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
McGillis FAREED
Utawarerumono: The False Faces
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Ougi
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Izumo KUSANAGI
The Asterisk War
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ernest FAIRCLOUGH
Miss Monochrome 3
  • TV (13 eps x 8 min)
  • 2015
Monochrome
Diabolik Lovers More, Blood
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Ruki MUKAMI
Gangsta. Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Marco ADRIAN
The Eden of Grisaia Specials
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Yuuji KAZAMI
The Labyrinth of Grisaia Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2015
Yuuji KAZAMI
Junjou Romantica 3
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Misaki TAKAHASHI
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2015
Kogoro AKECHI
Gangsta.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Marco ADRIAN
Sound! Euphonium Specials
  • DVD Special (7 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Noboru TAKI
The Eden of Grisaia
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Yuuji KAZAMI
The Labyrinth of Grisaia
  • TV Special (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2015
Yuuji KAZAMI
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kirii
Gintama°
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Shimaru SAITOU
Sound! Euphonium
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Hideri NOGUCHI
Ace of the Diamond: Second Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Kazuya MIYUKI
Baby Steps 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Yuu NABAE
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Souma
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Satoshi ISSHIKI
Seraph of the End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Ferid BATHORY
Diabolik Lovers OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2015
Ruki MUKAMI
Dog Days''
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Framboise CHARLEY
Death Parade
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Shimada
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2015
Shougo MAKISHIMA
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Uta
Military!
  • TV (12 eps x 4 min)
  • 2015
Grue
Absolute Duo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
K
Maria the Virgin Witch
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Bernard
The Fruit of Grisaia Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 3 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Yuuji KAZAMI
Ace of the Diamond OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Kazuya MIYUKI
Santa Company
  • Movie (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2014
Pedro RONDO
Alice in Borderland
  • OVA (3 eps x 23 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Shuntarou CHISHIYA
Psycho-Pass 2
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Sho HINAKAWA
Chaika: The Coffin Princess - Avenging Battle
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Shin ACURA
Shirobako
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Takezou NOGAME
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Tae-Jun KAN
Gugure! Kokkuri-san
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Inugami
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Lucifer
The Fruit of Grisaia
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Yuuji KAZAMI
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Griamore
Wolf Girl and Black Prince
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kyouya SATA
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shirasu KINJOU
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Crusty
Nisekoi OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Migisuke AIBA
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2014
Bizon GERAFIL
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet: Far Beyond the Voyage
  • OVA (2 eps x 55 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Muzzle
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Izumo KUSANAGI
Nobunaga Concerto
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2014
Hanbei TAKENAKA
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Trillram
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Uta
Argevollen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Schlein RICHTHOFEN
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad OVA
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Ja'far
Knights of Sidonia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Norio KUNATO
Chaika: The Coffin Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Shin ACURA
Soul Eater Not!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Akane HOSHI
Baby Steps
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Yuu NABAE
The World is Still Beautiful
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Bardwin Cicil IFRIKIA
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Sting EUCLIFFE
Riddle Story of Devil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Ataru MIZOROGI
Buddy Complex
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Bizon GERAFIL
Nobunaga the Fool
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Mitsuhide AKECHI
Noragami
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Rabo
Magical Sisters Yoyo & Nene
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2013
Takeo
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Shidou DAIRENJI
Ace of the Diamond
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Kazuya MIYUKI
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Rook Banjou CROSSFIELD
Log Horizon
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Crusty
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ja'far
Unbreakable Machine-Doll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Sin
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2013
Atsumu MATSUYUKI
Monogatari Series: Second Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Meme OSHINO
The Eccentric Family
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Yasaburo SHIMOGAMO
Danganronpa: The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Leon KUWATA
Servant x Service
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Taishi ICHIMIYA
Senyuu. 2
  • TV (13 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Ein JANUA
Dog & Scissors
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Kazuhito HARUMI
Kingdom 2
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Lun HU
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
Teaque
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Ureu MONO
Samurai Bride
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yoshihiko TOKUGAWA
Dokidoki! Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Joe OKADA
Berserk: Golden Age Arc III - The Advent
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 2013
Griffith
Senyuu.
  • TV (13 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Ein JANUA
Puella Magi Madoka Magica: Magica Quartet x Nisioisin
  • Other (4 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Meme OSHINO
Nekomonogatari (Black)
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2012
Meme OSHINO
Junjou Romantica OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2012
Misaki TAKAHASHI
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Shougo MAKISHIMA
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Jin MITAKA
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Ja'far
Say "I love you."
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Yamato KUROSAWA
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Izumo KUSANAGI
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Suzaku KURURUGI
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 58 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Suzaku KURURUGI
The Ambition of Oda Nobuna
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hanzou HATTORI
Dog Days'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Framboise CHARLEY
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kyouya HIKAMI
NAKAIMO: My little sister is among them!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Shougo MIKADONO
Berserk: Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2012
Griffith
Detective Conan Movie 16: The Eleventh Striker
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2012
Ryuusuke HIGO
Eureka Seven AO
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Barry
Kids on the Slope
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Isao ARITA
Tsuritama
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Urara
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Rook Banjou CROSSFIELD
Polar Bear Cafe
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Polar Bear
Recorder and Randsell Re
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012
Take-nii
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Blue Knight
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2012
Atsumu MATSUYUKI
Berserk: Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King
  • Movie (1 ep x 80 min)
  • 2012
Griffith
Daily Lives of High School Boys
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuusuke TABATA
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Hanzou HATTORI
The Familiar of Zero F
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Guiche DE GRAMONT
Recorder and Randsell
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2012
Take-nii
Detective Conan Magic File 6: Fantasista Flower
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Ryuusuke HIGO
Marimo no Hana: Saikyou Butouha Shougakusei Densetsu
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2012
Shun
Toriko x One Piece Collabo Special 2
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Coco
Fate/Prototype
  • OVA (1 ep x 12 min)
  • 2011
Saber
High Score
  • TV (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kyousuke MASUDA
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Harpymon
Phi Brain: Puzzle of God
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Rook Banjou CROSSFIELD
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Armand JEREMIAH
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Kubinashi
Heaven's Memo Pad
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hiro
Tezuka Osamu no Buddha: Akai Sabaku yo! Utsukushiku
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Naradatta
Katte ni Kaizou
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011
Kaizou KATSU
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Atsumu MATSUYUKI
C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Masakaki
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Sting EUCLIFFE
Digimon Xros Wars: Aku no Death General to Shichinin no Oukoku
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Dorulumon
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Coco
Dog Days
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Framboise CHARLEY
Copihan
  • Web (7 eps x 6 min)
  • 2011
Haruhiko TSUGAYAMA
Katte ni Kaizou Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2011
Kaizou KATSU
Toriko x One Piece Collabo Special
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2011
Coco
Otome Youkai Zakuro Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 15 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Kei AGEMAKI
Black Butler 2 Specials
  • DVD Special (6 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Claude FAUSTUS
And Yet the Town Moves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Uki ISOHATA
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee Reverse
  • TV (25 eps x 21 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Jeel
Otome Youkai Zakuro
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Kei AGEMAKI
Battle Spirits: Brave
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Zolder GRAVE
Samurai Girls
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yoshihiko TOKUGAWA
Digimon Xros Wars
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Dorulumon
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Kubinashi
Black Butler 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Claude FAUSTUS
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Tiir RUMIBUL
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2010
Suzaku KURURUGI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama Flash Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 3 min)
  • 2010
Suzaku KURURUGI
House of Five Leaves
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Yaichi
The Betrayal Knows My Name
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Luka CROSSZERIA
Chu-Bra!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Keigo HAYAMA
Welcome to Irabu's Office
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Tetsuya TAGUCHI
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Sting EUCLIFFE
Student Council's Discretion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Echo of Death
The Book of Bantorra
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ruruta COOZANCOONA
Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yuuki MOMOSE
Bakemonogatari Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2009
Meme OSHINO
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Special Edition - Zero Requiem
  • OVA (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Suzaku KURURUGI
Hatsukoi Limited: Limited Girl
  • DVD Special (6 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009
Hiroyuki SOGABE
Bakemonogatari
  • TV (15 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Meme OSHINO
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Griffon Minos
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage
  • OVA (4 eps x 15 min)
  • 2009
Heine RAMMSTEINER
Hatsukoi Limited
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Hiroyuki SOGABE
Shangri-La
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009
Shougo KUDO
Cross Game
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Yuuhei AZUMA
Guin Saga
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Lan
Valkyria Chronicles
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2009
Faldio LANDZAAT
Genji Monogatari Sennenki
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Hikaru GENJI
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Yuuichi KAGAMI
Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Neeba
Viper's Creed
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Ulla CHIAKI
Final Fantasy VII: On the Way to a Smile, Episode: Denzel
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2009
Cloud STRIFE
The Familiar of Zero: "Rondo" of Princesses - Seductive Beach
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Guiche DE GRAMONT
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Izuru KIRA
Switch
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Hal KURABAYASHI
Junjou Romantica 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Misaki TAKAHASHI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 5 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Suzaku KURURUGI
The Familiar of Zero: "Rondo" of Princesses
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Guiche DE GRAMONT
Junjou Romantica
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Misaki TAKAHASHI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Suzaku KURURUGI
Tower of Druaga: the Aegis of Uruk
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Neeba
Kyo Kara Maoh! 3rd Series
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Yuuri SHIBUYA
.hack//G.U. Trilogy
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2008
Haseo
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2008
Dragon Shiryu
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Special Edition - Black Rebellion
  • OVA (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2008
Suzaku KURURUGI
Kirepapa.
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Shunsuke SAKAKI
Hatenkou Yuugi
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2008
Alzeid
Kimikiss Pure Rouge: Love Fighter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2008
Eiji KAI
Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk: Jil no Bouken
  • TV Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2008
Neeba
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Izuru KIRA
Tokyo Marble Chocolate
  • OVA (2 eps x 27 min)
  • 2007
Yuudai
Kyo Kara Maoh! R
  • OVA (5 eps x 25 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Yuuri SHIBUYA
Hero Tales
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Ryuukou MOUTEN
Rental Magica
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kei ISURUGI
Kimikiss Pure Rouge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Eiji KAI
Mononoke
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Medicine Seller
The Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Guiche DE GRAMONT
Zombie-Loan
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2007
Shito TACHIBANA
Saint Beast: Kouin Jojishi Tenshitan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2007
Shin GENBU
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Sasori
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 4 min)
  • 2007
Suzaku KURURUGI
.hack//G.U. Returner
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Haseo
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Izuru KIRA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006 - 2007
Suzaku KURURUGI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Suzaku KURURUGI
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Yu KANDA
Black Blood Brothers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Jirou MOCHIZUKI
Innocent Venus
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Jin TSURASAWA
Gakuen Heaven: Hamu Hamu Heaven
  • DVD Special (17 eps x 1 min)
  • 2006
Kazuki ENDO
The Familiar of Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Guiche DE GRAMONT
Le Chevalier D'Eon
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Maximilien ROBESPIERRE
.hack//Roots
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Haseo
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Shimaru SAITOU
Glass Fleet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Jil
Gakuen Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Kazuki ENDO
Ayakashi: Japanese Classic Horror
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Medicine Seller
Black Cat Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Jenos HAZARD
Saint Beast: Ikusen no Hiru to Yoru Hen
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shin GENBU
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Dragon Shiryu
Major Season 2
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Naoki ENOMOTO
Karin
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kurobara no Ouji
Rozen Maiden: Träumend
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shirosaki
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Jenos HAZARD
Sukisho OVA
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
Fuuta KITAMURA
Final Fantasy VII: Last Order
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Cloud STRIFE
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children - Venice Film Festival Footage
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2005
Cloud STRIFE
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
Cloud STRIFE
Eien no Aseria: Spirit of Eternity Sword
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yuuto TAKAMINE
Gun x Sword
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Ray LUNDGREN
Pani Poni Dash!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Shu MOMOSE
Zettai Shounen
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Shigeki KOBAYAKAWA
Karas
  • OVA (6 eps x 30 min)
  • 2005 - 2007
Eko HOSHUNIN
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Izuru KIRA
Canvas 2 ~Niji Iro no Sketch~
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Hiroki KAMIKURA
Guardian Hearts Power UP!
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2005
Kazuya WATARI
MegaMan Maverick Hunter X: The Day of Sigma
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2005
Megaman X
Meine Liebe
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Orpherus Fürst VON MARMELADE NAHE GÖRZ
Gakuen Alice
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Misaki
Tactics
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Haruka
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Wabisuke
Tsukuyomi: Moon Phase
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Seiji MIDOU
Zoids: Fuzors
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Jean HOLIDAY
Bleach: Memories in the Rain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
Izuru KIRA
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Yuuri SHIBUYA
Phantom: The Animation
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Zwei
Diamond Daydreams
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Kurokawa
Cosprayers
  • TV (8 eps x 13 min)
  • 2004
Kurusu
Hikaru no Go: Journey to the North Star Cup
  • TV Special (1 ep x 77 min)
  • 2004
Toshinori HONDA
Lunar Legend Tsukihime
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Arihiko INUI
Cromartie High School
  • TV (26 eps x 11 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Sushi Restaurant Owner's Son
Vie Durant
  • Web (8 eps x 8 min)
  • 2003
Di
Eiken
  • OVA (2 eps x 29 min)
  • 2003 - 2004
Shima KUROSAWA
Alexander's Decision
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2003
Philip
Guardian Hearts
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2003
Kazuya WATARI
Saint Beast
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2003
Shin GENBU
Wonder Bebil-kun
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Mukaeru
Kasumin 3rd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Sentarou KASUMI
Zatch Bell!
  • TV (150 eps)
  • 2003 - 2006
Kiyo TAKAMINE
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Loki
Kaleido Star
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Leon OSWALD
Princess Tutu Recaps
  • Other (3 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Fakir
I'll/CKBC
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Gaku TAKAYANAGI
I''s OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Ichitaka SETO
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Watt
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Kyouji KAGAMI
Kasumin 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Sentarou KASUMI
Demon Lord Dante
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Sosuke OSHIBA
Princess Tutu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Fakir
Samurai Deeper Kyo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Kubira
Cosplay Complex
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2002
Kousuke TAMIYA
Jing: King of Bandits
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Russian
Gatekeepers 21
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Shun UKIYA
Tokyo Underground
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Sui
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Boma
Cyborg 009: The Cyborg Soldier
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Joe SHIMAMURA
Hikaru no Go
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2001 - 2003
Kaoru KISHIMOTO
Angel Tales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2001
Shin GENBU
Pokemon: Pikachu's Pikaboo
  • OVA (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2001
Sandshrew
Geneshaft
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001