Takahiro MIZUSHIMA

Aka: 水島 大宙

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Fate/Grand Carnival
  • OVA (1+ ep)
  • 2021 - ?
Gawain
Hetalia: World Stars
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Finland
Heaven's Design Team
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Mushibu
Fate/Grand Order -Divine Realm of the Round Table: Camelot- Wandering; Agateram
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2020
Gawain
The Day I Became a God
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Joujirou TAKAJOU
BEM Movie: Become Human
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2020
Charlie
The Millionaire Detective - Balance:Unlimited
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Hiroshi
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Natsuhiko HYUUGA
Kengan Ashura 2
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Haruo KONO
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Sherlock HOLMES
Kengan Ashura
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2019
Haruo KONO
Grimms Notes the Animation
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Loki
Fairy Tail: Final Season
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Tempesta
Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Hiroto KIYAMA
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head: Kidou Kyuukyuu Keisatsu Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2018
Shun KUROEDA
Fate/Extra Last Encore: Illustrias Geocentric Theory
  • TV Special (3 eps x 33 min)
  • 2018
Gawain
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season: Part II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Yomogi
Inazuma Eleven: Ares no Tenbin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Hiroto KIYAMA
B: The Beginning
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kai HOSHINA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion II - Transgression
  • Movie (1 ep x 132 min)
  • 2018
Rolo LAMPEROUGE
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head: Kidou Kyuukyuu Keisatsu (2018)
  • Web (8 eps)
  • 2018
Shun KUROEDA
Hozuki's Coolheadedness 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Yomogi
Tomica Hyper Rescue Drive Head: Kidou Kyuukyuu Keisatsu
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2017
Shun KUROEDA
Ao Oni The Animation Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2017
Shouichirou MURAKAMI
Assassination Classroom The Movie: 365 Days' Time
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2016
Koutarou TAKEBAYASHI
Kiss Him, Not Me
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Takurou SERINUMA
Ao Oni The Blue Monster
  • TV (13 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Takurou
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Ropuremon
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Ichiyuu WAKAMURA
Beyblade: Burst
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Orochi GIMBA
Charlotte Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2016
Joujirou TAKAJOU
Assassination Classroom 2nd Season: Kagaijugyou-hen
  • Web (8 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016
Koutarou TAKEBAYASHI
Hetalia: The World Twinkle - Surprise Halloween!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 13 min)
  • 2016
Finland
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Hayato SHIRASE
Assassination Classroom 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Koutarou TAKEBAYASHI
ERASED
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Jun SHIRATORI
Inazuma Eleven: Outer Code
  • Web (6 eps x 6 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Hiroto KIYAMA
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Koutarou TAKEBAYASHI
Charlotte
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Joujirou TAKAJOU
Hetalia: The World Twinkle
  • Web (15 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Finland
Angel Beats! Hell's Kitchen
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Takamatsu
Dog Days Recap
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2015
Callaway RISLER
Dog Days''
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Callaway RISLER
Assassination Classroom
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Koutarou TAKEBAYASHI
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Scatter
Ikkitousen: Extravaganza Epoch
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2014
Bunen CHOURYOU
Yona of the Dawn
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Chul-Rang
Ane Log
  • OVA (3 eps x 22 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Akira KONOE
Inazuma Eleven: Chou Jigen Dream Match
  • Movie (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2014
Hiroto KIYAMA
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Tempesta
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Ikuma SHIMOMURA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama - Last Moratorium
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2014
Rolo LAMPEROUGE
Silver Spoon 2nd Season
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2014
Shinei OOKAWA
Hamatora
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Takahiro ITOU
Ane Log: Moyako Nee-san no Honpen wo Tobidashite Tomaranai Monologue
  • OVA (6 eps x 8 min)
  • 2014
Akira KONOE
Ane Log: Moyako Nee-san no Honpen wo Tobidashite Tomaranai Monologue Specials
  • DVD Special (3 eps x 6 min)
  • 2014
Akira KONOE
White Album 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Haruki KITAHARA
Silver Spoon
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2013
Shinei OOKAWA
Love Lab
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Satoshi NAGINO
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War
  • Movie (1 ep x 83 min)
  • 2013
Monamour
Danball Senki Wars
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2013
Takeru KOJOU
Muromi-san
  • TV (13 eps x 12 min)
  • 2013
Takurou MUKOUJIMA
Hetalia: The Beautiful World
  • TV (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2013
Finland
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker
  • TV (59 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kiriya BIDOU
Kuro to Kin no Akanai Kagi.
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2013
Tomoomi HASUI
Inazuma Eleven GO vs Danball Senki W Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 91 min)
  • 2012
Hiroto KIYAMA
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
  • TV Special (4 eps x 27 min)
  • 2012
Taichi YAEGASHI
Psycho-Pass
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Masatake MIDO
Little Busters!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Aikawa
Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Yuno's Father
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2012
Rolo LAMPEROUGE
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 60 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Rolo LAMPEROUGE
Kokoro Connect
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Taichi YAEGASHI
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Thinker
Dog Days'
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Callaway RISLER
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Tanaka
Kono Naka ni Hitori, Imouto ga Iru!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Tanaka
Love, Election & Chocolate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Moheiji TATSUMI
Mysterious Girlfriend X
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Ogata
Inu x Boku Secret Service
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Ayumu WARASHIBE
The Knight in the Area
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012
Koji YAKUMO
Guilty Crown Kiseki: Reassortment
  • TV Special (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2012
Yahiro SAMUKAWA
Busou Shinki: Armored War Goddess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Rihito
Busou Chuugakusei: Basket Army
  • Web (5 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tomonori TAKIZAWA
Guilty Crown
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Yahiro SAMUKAWA
Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Shingo URYUU
Bunny Drop
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Masako's Boyfriend
Nura: Rise of the Youkai Clan - Demon Capital
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011
Amezou
Beelzebub Specials
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 2 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Takayuki FURUICHI
Inazuma Eleven GO
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Hiroto KIYAMA
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Nakajima
Hetalia: World Series Extra Episodes
  • Web (4 eps x 5 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Finland
Chocolat no Mahou
  • OVA (13 eps x 14 min)
  • 2011 - 2013
Eiji OOTSUKI
Beelzebub
  • TV (60 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Takayuki FURUICHI
Cardfight!! Vanguard
  • TV (65 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Kiriya BIDOU
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyou Gundan Ogre Shuurai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Hiroto KIYAMA
Angel Beats! Stairway to Heaven
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Takamatsu
Night Raid 1931: Panther atop the Snow
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Murasawa
Crayon Shin-chan: Shin-Men
  • TV (13 eps x 10 min)
  • 2010 - 2012
Wind Shin-Men Hyuu
Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010
Yuno's Father
Occult Academy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Fumiaki UCHIDA
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White!
  • Movie (1 ep x 62 min)
  • 2010
Finland
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion - Kiseki no Birthday Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2010
Rolo LAMPEROUGE
Giant Killing
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Daisuke TSUBAKI
Angel Beats!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Takamatsu
Hetalia: World Series
  • Web (48 eps x 5 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Finland
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Woodcutter
Beelzebub Jump Super Anime Tour Special
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2010
Takayuki FURUICHI
Symphony in August: Shibuya 2002-2003
  • Movie (1 ep x 118 min)
  • 2009
Fumito NAKAI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Special Edition - Zero Requiem
  • OVA (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2009
Rolo LAMPEROUGE
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Jun KUDOU
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann: Lagann-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 130 min)
  • 2009
Tetsukan LITTNER
Hetalia: Axis Powers
  • Web (52 eps x 5 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Finland
Major Season 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Stark
Ontama!
  • Web (5 eps x 15 min)
  • 2009
Kyousuke HIKAMI
My Bride Is a Mermaid OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Nagasumi MICHISHIO
Tytania
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Elwin REISER
Inazuma Eleven
  • TV (127 eps)
  • 2008 - 2011
Nenel
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Flash Specials
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 1 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Rolo LAMPEROUGE
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Picture Drama
  • DVD Special (9 eps x 5 min)
  • 2008 - 2009
Rolo LAMPEROUGE
Hidamari Sketch x 365
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Yuno's Father
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Momiji TATEYAMA
Our Home's Fox Deity
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Noboru TAKAGAMI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Rolo LAMPEROUGE
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Jun KUDOU
Kimikiss Pure Rouge: Love Fighter
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2008
Kazuki AIHARA
Kimikiss Pure Rouge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Kazuki AIHARA
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Jun KUDOU
Romeo x Juliet
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Romeo Candore VAN DE MONTAGUE
My Bride is a Mermaid
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Nagasumi MICHISHIO
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2007
Guinble KAITO
Ikkitousen: Dragon Destiny
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Bunen CHOURYOU
Bartender
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2006
Ryuu SASAKURA
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Bob
Gakuen Heaven: Hamu Hamu Heaven
  • DVD Special (17 eps x 1 min)
  • 2006
Wataru OZAWA
Girl's High
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Takanori SHIMOTAKATANI
Gakuen Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Wataru OZAWA
Magical Canan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Hazuna
Desert Punk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Mizu
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Takeru TAKEMOTO
Phoenix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Adam
Tenbatsu Angel Rabbie
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2004
Luka
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Christopher ARMALITE
Stellvia of the Universe
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Kouta OTOYAMA
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Tate
Shrine of the Morning Mist
  • TV (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2002
Tadahiro AMATSU

Song Performance

Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

120 users

See all users