Stephen FU

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

The Irregular at Magic High School Season 3
  • TV (8+ eps)
  • 2024 - ?
Masaki ICHIJO
Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki 2nd STAGE
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2024
Takahiro MIZUSAWA
Undead Unluck
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2023 - 2024
Rip
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Shou
Ooku: The Inner Chambers
  • Web (10 eps x 28 min)
  • 2023
Sugishita
Yakitori: Soldiers of Misfortune
  • Web (6 eps)
  • 2023
Akira IHOTSU
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Swordsmith Village Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2023
Doma
Mashle: Magic and Muscles
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2023
Lance CROWN
My Love Story with Yamada-kun at Lv999
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2023
Akito YAMADA
Junji Ito Maniac: Japanese Tales of the Macabre
  • Web (12 eps x 25 min)
  • 2023
Nao
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean - Part III
  • Web (14 eps x 24 min)
  • 2022
Weather Report
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun 3
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2022 - 2023
Alice ASMODEUS
My Hero Academia 6
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2022 - 2023
All For One's Brother
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean - Part II
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2022
Weather Report
Orient: Awajishima Gekitou-hen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Kojiro KANEMAKI
The Quintessential Quintuplets Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 136 min)
  • 2022
Yusuke TAKEDA
Summer Time Rendering
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2022
Shinpei AJIRO
The Rising of the Shield Hero 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2022
Naofumi IWATANI
Thermae Romae Novae
  • Web (11 eps x 28 min)
  • 2022
Yoshida
The Case Study of Vanitas: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Noe ARCHIVISTE
Orient
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Kojiro KANEMAKI
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Entertainment District Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2021 - 2022
Doma
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Weather Report
Rumble Garanndoll
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Cap
Child of Kamiari Month
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2021
Norimasa HAYAMA
Puraore! Pride of Orange
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Sou SATO
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation - Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Pax SHIRONE
Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Lev LEPS
Restaurant to Another World 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Sirius ALFADE
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2: Part II
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Phobio
Life Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Saito UEBU
The Case Study of Vanitas
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Noe ARCHIVISTE
Record of Ragnarok
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Chen Gong
Bottom-tier Character Tomozaki OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 12 min)
  • 2021
Takahiro MIZUSAWA
SSSS.Dynazenon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Anti
My Hero Academia 5
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2021
All For One's Brother
Godzilla: Singular Point
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2021
Haberu KATO
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Smash
Wonder Egg Priority
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Shuichiro SAWAKI
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Phobio
Skate-Leading Stars
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Kensei MAESHIMA
Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Takahiro MIZUSAWA
Show By Rock!! Stars!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Yasu
Attack on Titan The Final Season
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Greiz
A3! Season Autumn & Winter
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Muku SAKISAKA
By the Grace of the Gods
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Camil
Talentless Nana
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Kyouya ONODERA
Deca-Dence
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Kato
Super HxEros
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Date
Kingdom 3
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Li Xin
A3! Season Spring & Summer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Muku SAKISAKA
If My Favorite Pop Idol Made it to the Budokan, I Would Die
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Motoi
Toilet-Bound Hanako-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Un'Un
Show By Rock!! Mashumairesh!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Yasu
ID:INVADED
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Masamune HABUTAE
Darwin's Game
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2020
Kaname SUDOU
Asteroid in Love
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Yoshinori SATO
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
All For One's Brother
Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Gou MIYASE
Kono Oto Tomare! 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Haru KASUGAI
Kemono Michi: Rise Up
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Claus
Given
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2019
Ryou UEKI
Kochoki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Nobuyuki ODA
BEM
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Roddy WALKER
Ensemble Stars!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Ibara SAEGUSA
The Ones Within
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Zakuro OSHIGIRI
How Heavy Are the Dumbbells You Lift?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Naruzou MACHIO
Sarazanmai
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2019
Mr. Yasaka
RobiHachi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Hatchi KITA
AFTERLOST
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Kouta
Midnight occult civil servants
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Seo HIMEZUKA
Fruits Basket 1st Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019
Tohru's Male Cousin
Kono Oto Tomare!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Haru KASUGAI
YU-NO: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of This World
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Kartz
Meiji Tokyo Renka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Saotome
Boogiepop and Others
  • TV (18 eps)
  • 2019
Masami SAOTOME
SSSS.Gridman
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Anti
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Nick
A Certain Magical Index III
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Musset
Hinomaru Sumo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Kei MITSUHASHI
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Phobio
Attack on Titan 3rd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Uri REISS
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Haru MINAKAMI
Overlord III
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Kyumei
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Keera L. GREENWOOD
Chio's School Road
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Haruki
Golden Kamuy
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Youhei NIKAIDOU
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Seiji SHISHIKURA
Dances with the Dragons
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Najik
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Lao
Tokyo Ghoul:re
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Shougo KUKIYAMA
Kakuriyo: Bed & Breakfast for Spirits
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2018
Ayakashi
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kazuki SAITO
Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yusaratoya BOLENAN
Junji Ito "Collection"
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Yamada
A Sister's All You Need
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Itsuki HASHIMA
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mark
Black Clover
  • TV (170 eps)
  • 2017 - 2021
Yami SUKEHIRO
Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan
  • OVA (4 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017 - 2020
Gunpei KAMAFUSA
Restaurant to Another World
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Sirius ALFADE
Knight's & Magic
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Archid OLTER
Kenka Banchou Otome: Girl Beats Boys
  • TV (12 eps x 8 min)
  • 2017
Tora TANAKA
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kreiss EINS
Tsugumomo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Osamu OSANAI
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2202
  • OVA (26 eps x 25 min)
  • 2017 - 2019
Yasuo NANBU
Nanbaka 2nd Season
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Ruka GOJOU
This Boy Suffers from Crystallization
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2014
Shiraki
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 58 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Johannes FABIUS
Star Blazers: Space Battleship Yamato 2199
  • OVA (26 eps x 26 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Yasuo NANBU
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2011
Kenzaburou DAIKU
Memories
  • OVA (3 eps x 38 min)
  • 1995
Nabuo TANAKA

You must be logged in to leave comments. or

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!