Stephanie SHEH

Aka: Jennifer SEKIGUCHI

Stephanie SHEH
Stephanie SHEH is best known for voice acting Orihime INOUE from Bleach, Yui HIRASAWA from K-On!, Hinata HYUUGA from Naruto, Kuro from Blue Exorcist, and Yui from Sword Art Online.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Dino Girl Gauko
  • Web (20 eps x 9 min)
  • 2019
Mutchan
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Yui
Cannon Busters (2019)
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2019
Casey TURNBUCKLE
Dragon Quest Movie: Your Story
  • Movie (1 ep x 102 min)
  • 2019
Bianca WHITAKER
Weathering With You
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2019
Mitsuha MIYAMIZU
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin - Advent of the Red Comet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Haro
Strike Witches: 501st JOINT FIGHTER WING Take Off!
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2019
Gertrud BARKHORN
Code Geass Movie: Lelouch of the Re;surrection
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2019
Anya ALSTREIM
Code Geass Movie: Lelouch of the Re;surrection
  • Movie (1 ep x 112 min)
  • 2019
Kaguya SUMERAGI
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel II. lost butterfly
  • Movie (1 ep x 116 min)
  • 2019
Illyasviel VON EINZBERN
Sword Art Online: Alicization
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Yui
Liz and the Blue Bird
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2018
Nozomi KASAKI
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Zeal
Violet Evergarden
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Charlotte Abelfreyja DROSSEL
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Bacon Mushamusha
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Illyasviel VON EINZBERN
BLAME! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 106 min)
  • 2017
Zuru's Granddaughter
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Yui
Little Witch Academia TV
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Jasminka ANTONENKO
Little Witch Academia TV
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2017
Lotte YANSON
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Kuro
Lu Over the Wall
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2017
Yuho
Pokemon Generations
  • Web (18 eps x 5 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Cheryl
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Hope Arc
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2016
Mikan TSUMIKI
your name.
  • Movie (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2016
Mitsuha MIYAMIZU
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy- Despair Arc
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Mikan TSUMIKI
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Usagi TSUKINO
ERASED
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Kayo HINAZUKI
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn RE:0096
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016
Mineva Lao ZABI
Durarara!! X2 The Second Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rio KAMICHIKA
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Illyasviel VON EINZBERN
The Disappearance of Nagato Yuki-chan
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2015
Mikuru ASAHINA
Durarara!! X2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Rio KAMICHIKA
Cyborg 009 vs Devilman
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2015
Francoise ARNOUL
K: Return of Kings
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Neko
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Benisuzume
Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade
  • OVA (1 ep x 53 min)
  • 2015
Lotte YANSON
Little Witch Academia: The Enchanted Parade
  • OVA (1 ep x 53 min)
  • 2015
Jasminka ANTONENKO
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Illyasviel VON EINZBERN
Your lie in April
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Nagi AIZATO
Ai Tenchi Muyo!
  • TV (50 eps x 4 min)
  • 2014
Aoi RUI
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Zeal
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Anna
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Rachel
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Nina YUJIK
Terra Formars
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Erika NAKANOJOU
K: Missing Kings
  • Movie (1 ep x 73 min)
  • 2014
Neko
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Usagi TSUKINO
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal
  • Web (26 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Neo-Queen Serenity
Sword Art Online II
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Yui
Love Live! School Idol Project 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Cocoro YAZAWA
Hyperdimension Neptunia: The Eternity (True Ending) Promised
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2014
Histoire
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kasuga
Patema Inverted
  • Movie (1 ep x 99 min)
  • 2013
Kaho
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Nui HARIME
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Scheherazade
Little Witch Academia
  • Movie (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Lotte YANSON
Dokidoki! Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Raquel
Dokidoki! Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Makoto KENZAKI
Hyperdimension Neptunia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Abnes
Hyperdimension Neptunia
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Histoire
009 Re:Cyborg
  • Movie (1 ep x 103 min)
  • 2012
Ivan WHISKY
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012)
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Suzie Q
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Neko
Sword Art Online
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Yui
Eureka Seven AO
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Eureka
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Illyasviel VON EINZBERN
Is this a Zombie? Of the Dead
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2012
Chris
Zetman
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Konoha AMAGI
Zetman
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Ichirou NAKATA
Accel World
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012
Chiyuri KURASHIMA
Blue Exorcist Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 89 min)
  • 2012
Kuro
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Aisha
K-On! Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 110 min)
  • 2011
Yui HIRASAWA
Fate/Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Illyasviel VON EINZBERN
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Kuro
Blue Exorcist
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Yukio OKUMURA
Tiger & Bunny
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011
Kriem
X-Men
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Hisako ICHIKI
Level E
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Saki
Wolverine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Tsukino
K-On!!: Plan!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2011
Yui HIRASAWA
Legend of the Millennium Dragon
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2011
Mizuha
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Maya TOOMI
Bakuman.
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Miho AZUKI
Durarara!! Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps x 24 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Miria HARVENT
K-On!!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2010
Yui HIRASAWA
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Haro
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
  • OVA (7 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2014
Mineva Lao ZABI
Time of Eve Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Nagi
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW
  • Movie (1 ep x 136 min)
  • 2010
Natsuki KOYAMA
The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya
  • Movie (1 ep x 162 min)
  • 2010
Mikuru ASAHINA
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha Gaiden
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Stray Dog
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Illyasviel VON EINZBERN
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Miria HARVENT
Durarara!!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Rio KAMICHIKA
Eden of The East Movie II: Paradise Lost
  • Movie (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2010
Mikuru KATSUHARA
K-On! Live House!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2010
Yui HIRASAWA
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Kasuga
Strike Witches TV 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Gertrud BARKHORN
A Certain Scientific Railgun
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Nakamura
Naruto Shippuden Movie 3: The Will of Fire
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2009
Hinata HYUUGA
Eureka Seven: Good Night, Sleep Tight, Young Lovers
  • Movie (1 ep x 115 min)
  • 2009
Eureka
Eden of the East
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Mikuru KATSUHARA
K-On!
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Yui HIRASAWA
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (2009)
  • TV (28 eps)
  • 2009
Mikuru ASAHINA
Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya
  • Web (25 eps x 4 min)
  • 2009
Mikuru ASAHINA
Nyoron! Churuya-san
  • Web (13 eps x 2 min)
  • 2009
Mikuru ASAHINA
Eden of The East Movie I: The King of Eden
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 2009
Mikuru KATSUHARA
Kurokami The Animation
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2009
Excel
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Kasuga
Chaos;HEAd
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Ayase KISHIMOTO
Vampire Knight Guilty
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Sayori WAKABA
Naruto Shippuden Movie 2: Bonds
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2008
Hinata HYUUGA
The Sky Crawlers
  • Movie (1 ep x 121 min)
  • 2008
Suito KUSANAGI
Vampire Knight
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Sayori WAKABA
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Anya ALSTREIM
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Kaguya SUMERAGI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008
Mrs. Kouzuki
Strike Witches TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Gertrud BARKHORN
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Orihime INOUE
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Isane KOTETSU
Ghost Slayers Ayashi: Ayashi Divine Comedy
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 24 min)
  • 2007
Saizou
Lucky Star
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Akira KOGAMI
Lucky Star
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2007
Hikaru SAKURABA
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2007
Kinon BACHIKA
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Tamaki
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Ajisai
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Hinata HYUUGA
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Hanabi HYUUGA
Naruto Shippuden
  • TV (500 eps)
  • 2007 - 2017
Rin NOHARA
Nodame Cantabile
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2007
Moe SUZUKI
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Orihime INOUE
Freedom
  • OVA (7 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Ao
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Shizue YUKIMURA
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Hime
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Kyouko
Kekkaishi
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Kirara KAWAKAMI
Ghost Slayers Ayashi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Saizou
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Kaguya SUMERAGI
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Mrs. Kouzuki
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Hanaka BUSUJIMA
Ah My Buddha!! Katsu!! Don't Be Fooled!!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Haruka AMANOGAWA
Zegapain
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Mizuki
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2006
Mikuru ASAHINA
Digimon Season 5: Savers
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Megumi SHIRAKAWA
Fate/stay night
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Illyasviel VON EINZBERN
Ah My Buddha!! Katsu!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Haruka AMANOGAWA
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2006
Satoko YAMANO
School Rumble: Extra Class
  • OVA (2 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005
Ghost Girl
Ah My Buddha!! Don't Rest!!
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2005
Haruka AMANOGAWA
Kamichu! Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 26 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Matsuri SAEGUSA
Mushishi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Tanyuu KARIBUSA
Paradise Kiss
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Alice YAMAGUCHI
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yuria TODAKA
Gun x Sword
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Wendy GARRET
Ah My Buddha!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Haruka AMANOGAWA
Kamichu!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Matsuri SAEGUSA
Eureka Seven
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Eureka
Honey and Clover
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Miwako TESHIGAWARA
Mar
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Alma
Mar
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2005 - 2007
Belle
Sentou Yousei Shoujo Tasukete! Mave-chan
  • OVA (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 2005
Mave
Girls Bravo: Second Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kirie KOJIMA
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Yuri JIN
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Bella DEMARCO
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Aya NATSUME
Tales of Phantasia
  • OVA (4 eps x 29 min)
  • 2004 - 2006
Arche KLAINE
Grenadier
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Koto
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Haydee
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Isane KOTETSU
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Mahana NATSUI
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Orihime INOUE
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Yoshi
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Himeko KURUSUGAWA
Naruto: Konoha Sports Festival
  • TV Special (1 ep x 11 min)
  • 2004
Hinata HYUUGA
Fafner
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2004
Maya TOOMI
Girls Bravo
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2004
Kirie KOJIMA
Samurai Champloo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Koza
The Melody of Oblivion
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Coco
Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Maron
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Jilta
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Lyla
Koi Kaze
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Nanoka KOHINATA
Tenjho Tenge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Aya NATSUME
Mars Daybreak
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Megumi HIGASHIBARA
Paranoia Agent
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2004
Kamome
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Andy
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Claire MITSUNAGA
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Yukari HANAOKA
Ghost Talker's Daydream
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2004
Miku KUNUGI
Ghost Talker's Daydream
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2004
Ichinose
Mermaid Forest TV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Rin
Planetes
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Serie
Requiem from the Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Otama
Requiem from the Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Yae
Bottle Fairy
  • TV (13 eps x 13 min)
  • 2003
Hororo
Read Or Die TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Haruhi NISHIZONO
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Yuko KOGURE
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Emiri
Ultra Maniac
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Ayu TATEISHI
Hajime no Ippo: Champion Road
  • TV Special (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2003
Kumi MASHIBA
Zatch Bell!
  • TV (150 eps)
  • 2003 - 2006
Shion HIBIKI
Zatch Bell!
  • TV (150 eps)
  • 2003 - 2006
Penny
Leave it to Piyoko!
  • OVA (8 eps x 15 min)
  • 2003
Gema
Early Reins
  • OVA (1 ep x 44 min)
  • 2003
Margaret
Mouse
  • TV (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2003
Hazuki KAKIO
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar Summer Specials
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2003
Greta
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Kin TSUCHI
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Hinata HYUUGA
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Hanabi HYUUGA
Haré+Guu DELUXE
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Guu
The Prince of Tennis
  • TV (178 eps)
  • 2001 - 2005
Tomoka OKASADA
Vandread: The Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Shirley
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Greta
Strawberry Eggs
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2001
Fujio HIMEJIMA
Haré+Guu
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Guu
Digimon Movie 5: The Adventurers' Battle
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2001
Minami UEHARA
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting!
  • TV (75 eps)
  • 2000 - 2002
Kumi MASHIBA
FLCL
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Mamimi SAMEJIMA
Di Gi Charat
  • TV (16 eps x 5 min)
  • 1999
Gema
Psybuster
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Mizuki KAMIJO
If I See You in My Dreams
  • TV (16 eps x 7 min)
  • 1998
Nagisa SHIOZAKI
If I See You In My Dreams OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1998
Nagisa SHIOZAKI
Suddenly Princess
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Lapis
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars
  • TV (34 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Usagi TSUKINO
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars
  • TV (34 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Chibi Chibi
Sailor Moon Super S Plus - Ami's First Love
  • TV Special (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 1995
Usagi TSUKINO
Sailor Moon Super S: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1995
Usagi TSUKINO
Sailor Moon Super S
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Usagi TSUKINO
Sailor Moon S: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 61 min)
  • 1994
Usagi TSUKINO
Sailor Moon S
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Usagi TSUKINO
Marmalade Boy
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Yayoi TAKASE
Marmalade Boy
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Chris
Sailor Moon R: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 1993
Usagi TSUKINO
Sailor Moon R
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Usagi TSUKINO
Sailor Moon R
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1993 - 1994
Neo-Queen Serenity
Sailor Moon
  • TV (46 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Princess Serenity
Sailor Moon
  • TV (46 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Usagi TSUKINO
Only Yesterday
  • Movie (1 ep x 119 min)
  • 1991
Aiko
Lupin III: Part II
  • TV (155 eps)
  • 1977 - 1980
Margaret QUEEN

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

395 users

See all users