Shou HAYAMI

Shou HAYAMI
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

ACTORS -Songs Connection-
  • TV
  • 2019
Tsukasa ODAWARA
Food Wars! The Fourth Plate
  • TV
  • 2019
Azami NAKIRI
7 Seeds
  • Web (12 eps)
  • 2019
Takashi SUGURONO
Bakumatsu: Crisis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Doman ASHIYA
The Price of Smiles
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Grandiga's Emperor
Fairy Tail (2018)
  • TV (41+ eps)
  • 2018 - ?
Ichiya Vandalay KOTOBUKI
Ace Attorney Season 2
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Tristan TURNBULL
Radiant
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Narrator
Gakuen Basara
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Mitsuhide AKECHI
Voice of Fox
  • TV (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2018
President Kim
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Sword Seekers 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2018
Huo Shi Ming Huang
Tokyo Ghoul:re 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kousuke HOUJI
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Grumman A. SHIRAKI
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kudun
Gintama.: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2018
Umibouzu
Grand Blue
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Master
High School DxD Hero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Zeoticus GREMORY
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
George LOVELOCK
Cute High Earth Defense Club Happy Kiss!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Wao
Food Wars! The Third Plate: Totsuki Train Arc
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Azami NAKIRI
Gundam Build Divers
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Rommel
Gundam Build Divers Prologue
  • Web (1 ep x 14 min)
  • 2018
Rommel
The Ryuo's Work is Never Done!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Seiichi TSUKIMITSU
Pop Team Epic
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Popuko
Children of the Whales
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Atsali
Food Wars! The Third Plate
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Azami NAKIRI
Gintama: Porori-hen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Umibouzu
Vatican Miracle Examiner
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
John BRICKETT
Gintama.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Umibouzu
Altair: A Record of Battles
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2017
Zsigmond III
Clean Freak! Aoyama-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Mr. Zaizen
Elegant Youkai Apartment Life
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2017
Antiquary
Strike the Blood II
  • OVA (8 eps x 25 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Tatsumi AZAMA
Higanjima X
  • Web (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Akira
Drifters
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Akechi Koreto MITSUHIDE
Time Bokan 24
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Columbus
Undefeated Bahamut Chronicle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Warg KREUTZER
Assassination Classroom TV 2nd Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2016
Gakuhou ASANO
And you thought there is never a girl online?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Gamemaster Nyack
Bloodivores
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Lou YAO
Digimon Universe: Appli Monsters
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Leviathan
Girlish Number
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Shakujii
Koro-sensei Quest!
  • Web (12 eps x 10 min)
  • 2016 - 2017
Gakuhou ASANO
Monster Strike: Mermaid Rhapsody
  • TV Special (1 ep x 49 min)
  • 2016
James STYLES
Taboo-Tattoo
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Wiseman
Is the Order a Rabbit??
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Chino's Father
Chivalry of a Failed Knight
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Itsuki KUROGANE
Castle Town Dandelion
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Borscht
High School DxD BorN
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Zeoticus GREMORY
Assassination Classroom TV
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2015
Gakuhou ASANO
JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders - Battle in Egypt
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2015
Cool Ice
Tokyo Ghoul √A
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Kousuke HOUJI
Comet Lucifer
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Jude PRYCE
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Fujio KATAKURA
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Narrator
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Base Black
Aldnoah.Zero
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Count Cruhteo
Tokyo Ghoul
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Kousuke HOUJI
Is the Order a Rabbit?
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Chino's Father
Fairy Tail 2
  • TV (102 eps)
  • 2014 - 2016
Ichiya Vandalay KOTOBUKI
Buddy Complex
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Gengo KURAMITSU
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2014
Gengo KURAMITSU
Sengoku Basara: Judge End
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Mitsuhide AKECHI
Shirogane no Ishi Argevollen
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014
Julios JUNIOS
Tokyo Ravens
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Yasuzumi TSUCHIMIKADO
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They? OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2013
Jack o'Lantern
High School DxD NEW
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Zeoticus GREMORY
Brothers Conflict
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Yuusei
Problem Children Are Coming From Another World, Aren't They?
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2013
Jack o'Lantern
AKB0048: Next Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Chieri's Father
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitouden
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2013
Garudos RANDALL
Samurai Flamenco
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
King Torture
K
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Ichigen MIWA
Fate/Zero 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Tokiomi TOHSAKA
Ozma
  • TV (6 eps)
  • 2012
Gaira GIDO
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes
  • TV (29 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Garudos RANDALL
Fate/Zero Remix
  • TV Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Tokiomi TOHSAKA
Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!!
  • TV (60 eps x 7 min)
  • 2012 - 2014
Acteal
Saint Seiya Omega
  • TV (97 eps)
  • 2012 - 2014
Aquarius Tokisada
Shakugan no Shana III Specials
  • DVD Special (2 eps)
  • 2012
Snake of the Festival
Fate/Zero
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Tokiomi TOHSAKA
The Mystic Archives of Dantalian
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Eilas
Fairy Tail OVA
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 2011 - 2013
Ichiya Vandalay KOTOBUKI
Wolverine
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Juo KUROHAGI
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shounen Hunter-tachi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Wisemon
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2011
Motonobu MATSUDAIRA
Pretty Cure All Stars DX3: Mirai ni Todoke! Sekai o Tsunagu Niji-Iro no Hana
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2011
Sirloin
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings Movie - The Last Party
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Mitsuhide AKECHI
Shakugan no Shana III
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Snake of the Festival
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Nicholas D. WOLFWOOD
Beyblade: Metal Masters
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ryusei HAGANE
Gosick
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Leviathan the Alchemist
Armored Trooper Votoms: Phantom Arc
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2010
Pol POTARIA
Metal Fight Beyblade vs. Taiyou: Shakunetsu no Shinryakusha Sol Blaze
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2010
Ryusei HAGANE
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Ichiya Vandalay KOTOBUKI
Fairy Tail
  • TV (175 eps)
  • 2009 - 2013
Nichiya
White Album 2nd Season
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Eiji OGATA
07-Ghost
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2009
Ayanami
Beyblade: Metal Fusion
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Ryusei HAGANE
White Album
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Eiji OGATA
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Judau
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Mitsuhide AKECHI
Allison and Lillia
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Owen NICHT
Linebarrels of Iron
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Eiji KIRIYAMA
Ghost Hound
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Masato KAIBARA
Hero Tales
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Shoukaku CHOYO
Prism Ark
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Darkness Knight
Koi Suru Tenshi Angelique ~Kagayaki no Ashita~
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Julious
Koi suru Tenshi Angelique ~Kagayaki no Ashita~ Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 26 min)
  • 2007
Julious
Suteki Tantei Labyrinth
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Seiju
Buso Renkin
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Shousei SAKAGUCHI
Coyote Ragtime Show
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Hunter BENNET
Inukami!
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Karina SHIROU
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Umibouzu
Hellsing Ultimate
  • OVA (10 eps x 49 min)
  • 2006 - 2012
Enrico MAXWELL
Black Cat Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Charden FLAMBERG
Black Jack 21
  • TV (17 eps)
  • 2006
Kiriko
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection
  • OVA (3 eps x 7 min)
  • 2006
Frank ARCHER
Pretty Cure Splash Star Tic-Tac Crisis Hanging by a Thin Thread!
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 2006
Sirloin
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Charden FLAMBERG
Solty Rei
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
John KIMBERLY
Hell Girl
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Goro ISHIZU
Basilisk
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2005
Tenzen YAKUSHIJI
The Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Marco MARDEENY
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Sousuke AIZEN
Gallery Fake
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2005
Jean-Paul KOUMOTO
Peach Girl
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2005
Rio OKAYASU
Yakitate!! Japan
  • TV (69 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Meister KIRISAKI
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Sousuke AIZEN
Samurai Champloo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Shouryuu
Gravion Zwei
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Klein SANDMAN
Angelique OVA 4
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Julious
Black Jack
  • TV (61 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Kiriko
Mirage of Blaze: Rebels of the River Edge
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2004
Nobutsuna NAOE
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED MSV Astray
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2004
Liam GARFIELD
Chrono Crusade
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Ewan REMINGTON
Fullmetal Alchemist
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Frank ARCHER
Gravion
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Klein SANDMAN
Samurai Deeper Kyo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Nobunaga ODA
Detective Conan Movie 6: The Phantom of Baker Street
  • Movie (1 ep x 107 min)
  • 2002
Jack the Ripper
Mirage of Blaze
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Nobutsuna NAOE
Project ARMS
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Keith Red
Angelique: Seichi yori Ai o Komete
  • OVA (3 eps x 35 min)
  • 2001
Julious
Descendants of Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Kazutaka MURAKI
Angelique: Shiroi Tsubasa no Memoire
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000
Julious
Gear Fighter Dendoh
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Genichi IZUMO
Gear Fighter Dendoh
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Emperor Galfa
Gear Fighter Dendoh
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Zero
Ghost Stories
  • TV (19 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Leonardo DA VINCI
Ayatsuri Sakon
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Naoto KUJOU
Pet Shop of Horrors
  • OVA (4 eps x 22 min)
  • 1999
Jason GREY
Serial Experiments Lain
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1998
Masami EIRI
Gasaraki
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Kiyotsugu GOWA
Legend of Basara
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1998
Nagi
Trigun
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Nicholas D. WOLFWOOD
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 1998
Ashram
Cyber Formula SIN
  • OVA (5 eps)
  • 1998 - 2000
Osamu SUGO
Dinozaurs: The Series
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Dino Tricera
Slayers Excellent
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1998
Steindorf
Vampire Princess Miyu TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Takashi KASHIWABARA
Vampire Princess Miyu TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Shinma Kyo-Koh
Cutey Honey Flash: Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 38 min)
  • 1997
Prince Zera
Cutey Honey Flash
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Prince Zera
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Kenji EDOGAWA
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Yuusuke KYOUGOKU
Shin Shounan Bakusouzoku Arakure Knight
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Akane MAKI
Bronze: Zetsuai Since 1989
  • OVA (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 1996
Kouji NANJOU
Sanctuary
  • Movie (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 1996
Akira HOJO
B't X
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996
Rai
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars
  • TV (34 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Takuya MOROBOSHI
Mobile Suit Gundam 08th MS Team
  • OVA (12 eps)
  • 1996 - 1999
Ginias SAHALIN
Detective Conan
  • TV (947+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Takaaki MOROFUSHI
Cyber Formula Early Days Renewal
  • OVA (2 eps x 60 min)
  • 1996
Osamu SUGO
Cyber Formula SAGA
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 1996
Osamu SUGO
Ie Naki Ko Remi
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Arthur's Father
Macross 7 Encore
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1995
Maximilian JENIUS
Macross 7 Plus
  • Other (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 1995 - 1996
Maximilian JENIUS
Macross Plus Movie Edition
  • Movie (1 ep x 114 min)
  • 1995
Marge GUELDOA
Macross Plus
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Marge GUELDOA
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 1994
Hauer
Bronze: Cathexis Koji Nanjo
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 1994
Kouji NANJOU
Cyber Formula ZERO
  • OVA (8 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Osamu SUGO
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Rigel
Macross 7
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Maximilian JENIUS
Irresponsible Captain Tylor
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1993
Makoto YAMAMOTO
Emblem Take 2
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1993 - 1995
Shingo EBARA
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Overture to a New War
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 1993
Adalbert VON FAHRENHEIT
Ushio and Tora
  • OVA (10 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Raishin
Zetsuai 1989
  • Movie (1 ep x 50 min)
  • 1992
Kouji NANJOU
Joker: Marginal City
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1992
Joker
Ai no Kusabi
  • OVA (2 eps x 50 min)
  • 1992 - 1994
Raoul AM
Cyber Formula Double-One
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Osamu SUGO
Genji
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1992
Kouya SAGASAKI
Mikeneko Holmes no Yuurei Joushu
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 1992
Seiichi SAKA
Romance of the Three Kingdoms
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 1991 - 1992
Zhuge Liang
Dragon Ball Z Movie 5: Cooler's Revenge
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 1991
Salza
Honoo no Tenkousei
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1991
Kouichi JOUNOUCHI
CB Chara Go Nagai World
  • OVA (3 eps x 45 min)
  • 1991
Akira FUDOU
City Hunter '91
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1991
Sabu
Cyber Formula
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 1991
Osamu SUGO
Exper Zenon
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1991
Exper Kain
Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Bardock - The Father of Goku
  • TV Special (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 1990
Zarbon
Project A-ko: Uncivil Wars
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1990
Gail
Record of Lodoss War OVA
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 1990
Orson
Gude Crest - The Emblem of Gude
  • OVA (1 ep x 43 min)
  • 1990
Shargan
Carol
  • OVA (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1990
Queprri
Devilman: The Demon Bird
  • OVA (1 ep x 57 min)
  • 1990
Akira FUDOU
The Dark Myth
  • OVA (2 eps x 50 min)
  • 1990
Kazuhiko KIKUCHI
Burning Blood
  • OVA (3 eps x 40 min)
  • 1990 - 1991
Jin MORIYAMA
Ys
  • OVA (7 eps)
  • 1989 - 1991
Slaghf
Cleopatra D.C.
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1989 - 1991
Eric
Dragon Ball Z
  • TV (291 eps)
  • 1989 - 1996
Zarbon
Aoi Blink
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1989 - 1990
Prince Horo
Five Star Stories
  • OVA (1 ep x 66 min)
  • 1989
Poesche NOMIEN
Be-Boy Kidnapp'n Idol
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 1989
Yamamoto
Be-Boy Kidnapp'n Idol
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 1989
Kou UMIURA
Earthian
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1989 - 1996
Taki
Hades Project Zeorymer
  • OVA (4 eps x 28 min)
  • 1988 - 1990
Ritsu
Akai Koudan Zillion Utahime Yakyoku
  • OVA (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 1988
Baron Riks
Legend of the Galactic Heroes
  • OVA (110 eps)
  • 1988 - 1997
Adalbert VON FAHRENHEIT
City Hunter 2
  • TV (63 eps)
  • 1988 - 1989
Sabu
Devilman: The Birth
  • OVA (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 1987
Akira FUDOU
Akai Koudan Zillion
  • TV (31 eps)
  • 1987
Baron Riks
City Hunter
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1987 - 1988
Sabu
Kimagure Orange Road
  • TV (48 eps)
  • 1987 - 1988
Ken KITAKATA
Ladius
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 1987
Demster
Saint Seiya: Knights of the Zodiac
  • TV (114 eps)
  • 1986 - 1989
Sea Horse Baian
Cosmos Pink Shock
  • OVA (1 ep x 36 min)
  • 1986
Captain Gatsby
Transformers: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 84 min)
  • 1986
Ultra Magnus
Transformers: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 84 min)
  • 1986
Ironhide
Blue Comet SPT Layzner
  • TV (38 eps)
  • 1985 - 1986
Roger
Dream Hunter Rem
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1985 - 1987
Enkou
Macross: Do You Remember Love
  • Movie (1 ep x 113 min)
  • 1984
Maximilian JENIUS
Katri, Girl of the Meadows
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1984
Crane
God Mazinger
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 1984
Eldo
Heavy Metal L-Gaim
  • TV (54 eps)
  • 1984 - 1985
Gavlet GABLAE
Armored Trooper Votoms
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
Pol POTARIA
Amefuri Kozou
  • OVA (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 1983
Mouta
Aura Battler Dunbine
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 1983 - 1984
Bern BUNNINGS
Ginga Patrol PJ
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1982 - 1983
Jim
Kikou Kantai Dairugger XV
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1982 - 1983
Tatsuo IZUMO
Super Dimensional Fortress Macross
  • TV (36 eps)
  • 1982 - 1983
Maximilian JENIUS

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

There are no comments - leave one to be the first!

309 users

See all users