Shinichirou MIKI

Aka: 三木 眞一郎

Shinichirou MIKI
Shinichirou MIKI is best known for voice acting Roy MUSTANG from Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood, Kisuke URAHARA from Bleach, James from Pokemon, and Deishuu KAIKI from Nisemonogatari.
I this person

Known for

sort

Voice Actor

Bleach: Sennen Kessen-hen
  • TV
  • 2022
Kisuke URAHARA
Uzumaki: Spiral into Horror
  • TV
  • 2022
Shuichi SAITO
Bubble
  • Web (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2022
Leader of Kantou Mad Lobster
Estab-Life: Great Escape
  • Web (12 eps x 24 min)
  • 2022
Urura
Salaryman's Club
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Tatsuru MIYAZUMI
Miss Kuroitsu From the Monster Development Department
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2022
Long-Range Uncle
Jujutsu Kaisen 0
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2021
Atsuya KUSAKABE
Detective Conan: Police Academy Arc - Wild Police Story
  • TV Special
  • 2021
Kenji HAGIWARA
Hakuouki OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2021
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - Mugen Train
  • TV (7 eps)
  • 2021
Tanjuurou KAMADO
Star Wars: Visions
  • Web (9 eps)
  • 2021
Zhima LAH
The Dungeon of Black Company
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Zechs Haller
Life Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Yusao FURODE
I'm Standing on a Million Lives 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Cantil
Saga of Tanya the Evil: Operation Desert Pasta
  • Web (1 ep x 17 min)
  • 2021
Erich VON RERUGEN
Fate/Grand Carnival
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2021
Caster
Castlevania Season 4
  • Web (10 eps x 27 min)
  • 2021
Alucard
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun 2
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2021
Alikred
Thunderbolt Fantasy 3
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2021
Azibělpher
The Seven Deadly Sins: Dragon's Judgement
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Slader
Back Arrow
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2021
Rudolph CONDUCTORE
Show By Rock!! Stars!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2021
Yudasu
Pokemon Movie 23: Secrets of the Jungle
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2020
James
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Movie - Mugen Train
  • Movie (1 ep x 117 min)
  • 2020
Tanjuurou KAMADO
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Hypnos
Super HxEros: HxEros Report
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2020
Jou ANNO
The God of High School
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Paylong
The Misfit of Demon King Academy
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Zorro ANGART
Super HxEros
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Jou ANNO
A Whisker Away
  • Web (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2020
Kakinuma
Woodpecker Detective's Office
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Soseki NATSUME
Bungo and Alchemist: Gears of Judgement
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Kan KIKUCHI
Bakugan: Armored Alliance
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2020 - 2021
Benton DUSK
Isekai Quartet 2
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2020
Erich VON RERUGEN
Dorohedoro
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Turkey
Haikyuu!! To the Top
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2020
Takurou OIWAKE
Show By Rock!! Mashumairesh!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2020
Yudasu
Breakers
  • TV (16 eps x 10 min)
  • 2020
Ren NARITA
Lupin III Special 28: Prison of the Past
  • TV Special (1 ep x 92 min)
  • 2019
Berte
Pokemon Journeys
  • TV (110+ eps)
  • 2019 - ?
Centiscorch
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second 2
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2019
Walter VON SCHENKOPP
My Hero Academia 4
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Sir Nighteye
No Guns Life
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Danny YAW
Fate/Grand Order: Absolute Demonic Front - Babylonia
  • TV (21 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Lancer
Zoids Wild Zero
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Aldridge
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These Second 1
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2019
Walter VON SCHENKOPP
Pokemon Movie 22: Mewtwo Strikes Back Evolution
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Misty's Staryu
Ensemble Stars!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2019
Seiya HIDAKA
Tannishou wo Hiraku
  • Movie (1 ep)
  • 2019
Keishinbo
King of Prism: Shiny Seven Stars
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Jin NORIZUKI
Isekai Quartet
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
Erich VON RERUGEN
One-Punch Man 2
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Sneck
Amazing Stranger
  • TV (12 eps x 12 min)
  • 2019
KarateMao
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2019
Tanjuurou KAMADO
Bakumatsu: Crisis
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2019
Sakamoto RYOMA
Bakugan: Battle Planet
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2019 - 2020
Benton DUSK
Trinity Seven Movie 2: Heavens Library & Crimson Lord
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2019
Headmaster
Saga of Tanya the Evil Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2019
Erich VON RERUGEN
Mob Psycho 100 II
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2019
Megumu KOYAMA
Isekai Quartet Relay PV
  • Web (4 eps x 1 min)
  • 2018 - 2019
Erich VON RERUGEN
Castlevania Season 2
  • Web (8 eps x 26 min)
  • 2018
Alucard
Bakumatsu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Sakamoto RYOMA
Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Takuma SHINJOU
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill
  • Web (13 eps x 24 min)
  • 2018
Joe
I Want to Eat Your Pancreas
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2018
Haruki's Father
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kaburagi KARK
Pokemon Movie 21: The Power of Us
  • Movie (1 ep x 98 min)
  • 2018
James
Gintama: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen 2
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2018
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Super Dragon Ball Heroes
  • Web (42+ eps x 9 min)
  • 2018 - ?
Zamasu
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Kurz WEBER
My Hero Academia 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2018
Sir Nighteye
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Walter VON SCHENKOPP
Hugtto! Pretty Cure
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Listol
Fate/Extra Last Encore
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2018
Lancer
The Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of the Commandments
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2018
Slader
Gintama: Shirogane no Tamashii-hen
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2018
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Today's Menu for Emiya Family
  • Web (13 eps)
  • 2018 - 2019
Assassin
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2017
Assassin
March Comes in like a Lion 2nd Season
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2017 - 2018
Kai SHIMADA
Two Car
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Coach Tanahashi
Gintama: Porori-hen
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Owarimonogatari II Recaps
  • TV Special (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2017
Deishuu KAIKI
The Reflection
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Exon
Pokemon Movie 20: I Choose You!
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2017
Lycanroc (Midnight Form)
Castlevania
  • Web (4 eps x 24 min)
  • 2017
Alucard
Clean Freak! Aoyama-kun
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Seigo IBUKI
Symphogear AXZ
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2017
Adam WEISHAUPT
King of Prism: Pride the Hero
  • Movie (1 ep x 69 min)
  • 2017
Jin NORIZUKI
Kuroko's Basketball: Last Game
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2017
Kagetora AIDA
Trinity Seven Movie: Eternal Library & Alchemic Girl
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2017
Headmaster
Gintama.
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Saga of Tanya the Evil
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2017
Erich VON RERUGEN
Pokemon Sun & Moon
  • TV (146 eps)
  • 2016 - 2019
Toxapex
March Comes in like a Lion
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2016 - 2017
Kai SHIMADA
Bungo Stray Dogs 2nd Season
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Andre GIDE
The Seven Deadly Sins: Signs of Holy War
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2016
Slader
Bakuon!! no Kobeya
  • DVD Special (4 eps x 2 min)
  • 2016
Rin's Father
Pokemon Movie 19: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2016
Ash's Hawlucha
Mob Psycho 100
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Megumu KOYAMA
Time Travel Girl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Benjamin FRANKLIN
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2016
Magotake HITOYOSHI
Bakuon!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2016
Rin's Father
Hakuouki: Otogisoushi
  • TV (12 eps x 3 min)
  • 2016
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Ushio and Tora TV (2016)
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2016
Raishin
King of Prism by Pretty Rhythm
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2016
Jin NORIZUKI
Koyomimonogatari
  • Web (12 eps x 13 min)
  • 2016
Deishuu KAIKI
Harmony
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Elliya VASILOV
Pokemon XY&Z
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
James
Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sougetsu OOTORI
One-Punch Man
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2015
Sneck
Concrete Revolutio
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Magotake HITOYOSHI
Haikyuu!! Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Takurou OIWAKE
The Empire of Corpses
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2015
Alexei KARAMAZOV
Pokemon Movie 18: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages
  • Movie (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2015
James
Pokemon: Pikachu and the Pokemon Music Squad
  • Movie (1 ep x 15 min)
  • 2015
Ash's Hawlucha
Dragon Ball Super
  • TV (131 eps)
  • 2015 - 2018
Zamasu
Ushio and Tora TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2015
Raishin
Triage X
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2015
Shinichirou INUNAKI
Gintama°
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2015 - 2016
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2015
Assassin
Trinity Seven OVA
  • OVA (1 ep x 27 min)
  • 2015
Headmaster
Comical Psychosomatic Medicine
  • Web (20 eps x 5 min)
  • 2015
Ryou SHINNAI
Kuroko's Basketball 3
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2015
Kagetora AIDA
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen SC
  • TV (12 eps x 2 min)
  • 2015
Randolph ORLANDO
Ninja Slayer From Animation
  • Web (26 eps x 13 min)
  • 2015
Nakata
Expelled From Paradise
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2014
Zarik KAJIWARA
Gintama: Jump Festa 2014
  • Other (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2014
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Assassin
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!!
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Papillon Guildy
Trinity Seven
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Headmaster
Amagi Brilliant Park
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Jaw
The Seven Deadly Sins
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
Slader
Laughing Under the Clouds
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2014
Naoto KAGAMI
Log Horizon 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014 - 2015
K.R.
Hanamonogatari
  • TV Special (5 eps x 26 min)
  • 2014
Deishuu KAIKI
Pokemon Movie 17: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction
  • Movie (1 ep x 76 min)
  • 2014
Ash's Hawlucha
Pokemon: Pikachu, What's This Key?
  • Movie (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2014
Ash's Hawlucha
Initial D Final Stage
  • TV (4 eps)
  • 2014
Takumi FUJIWARA
Black Bullet
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2014
Shouma NAGISAWA
Haikyuu!!
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2014
Takurou OIWAKE
Pokemon XY: Mega Evolution
  • TV Special (4 eps x 23 min)
  • 2014 - 2015
Garchomp
Hakuouki Movie 2: Warrior Spirit of the Blue Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 87 min)
  • 2014
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Pokemon XY: New Year Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2013
James
Pokemon XY
  • TV (93 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Ash's Hawlucha
Pokemon XY Special: Road to Kalos
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2013
James
Gingitsune: Messenger Fox of the Gods
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Gintaro
Assassination Classroom: Jump Festa 2013 Special
  • Other (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2013
Red Eye
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ryuuhei SAWAMURA
Kuroko's Basketball 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Kagetora AIDA
Kill La Kill
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Aikuro MIKISUGI
Outbreak Company
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2013
Galius N. CORDVAL
Aikatsu! 2
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Makoto KOKOWARA
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Ithnan
Pokemon: The Origin
  • TV Special (4 eps)
  • 2013
Charmander
Hakuouki Movie 1: Wild Dance of Kyoto
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2013
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Pokemon Movie 16: Genesect and the Legend Awakened
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2013
James
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Dosetsu INUYAMA
Monogatari Series: Second Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Deishuu KAIKI
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 2013 - 2015
Dentures of Doom
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 2013
James
Mushibugyou
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Mochidzuki ROKUROU
Pretty Rhythm: Rainbow Live
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2013 - 2014
Jin NORIZUKI
Kuroko's Basketball: Tip Off
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 25 min)
  • 2013
Narrator
Pokemon: Black & White: Adventures in Unova
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2013
Ash's Charmander
Chihayafuru 2
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2013
Anthony SORB
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2013
Dosetsu INUYAMA
Puella Magi Madoka Magica: Magica Quartet x Nisioisin
  • Other (4 eps x 3 min)
  • 2013
Deishuu KAIKI
Code:Breaker OVA
  • OVA (3 eps x 26 min)
  • 2012 - 2013
Hitomi
Initial D Fifth Stage
  • TV (14 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Takumi FUJIWARA
Robotics;Notes
  • TV (22 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Toshiyuki SAWADA
Aikatsu!
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Makoto KOKOWARA
Code:Breaker
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Hitomi
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
Markkio
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled
  • OVA (5 eps x 58 min)
  • 2012 - 2016
Bradow von BREISGAU
Pokemon Movie 15: Kyurem vs. The Sword of Justice
  • Movie (1 ep x 71 min)
  • 2012
Cilan's Dwebble
Pokemon: Meloetta's Moonlight Serenade
  • Movie (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2012
Cilan's Dwebble
Hakuouki: Dawn of the Shinsengumi
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Pokemon: Black & White - Rival Destinies
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2012 - 2013
James
Kuroko's Basketball
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2012
Kagetora AIDA
You and Me. 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2012
Manager
Natsuiro Kiseki
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Saki's Father
Holy Knight
  • OVA (2 eps x 29 min)
  • 2012
Cliff STRIVE
Ai no Kusabi: The Space Between
  • OVA (4 eps x 25 min)
  • 2012
Katze
Brave10
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2012
Kanetsugu NAOE
Nisemonogatari
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2012
Deishuu KAIKI
The Knight in the Area
  • TV (37 eps)
  • 2012
Teppei IWAKI
Towanoquon Movie 6: Eternal Quon
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Genji KAMISHIRO
Un-Go: Chapter of Inga
  • Movie (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 2011
Rinroku KAISHOU
Towanoquon Movie 5: The Return of the Invincible
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Genji KAMISHIRO
Un-Go
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Rinroku KAISHOU
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Knov
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2011
Sunao HIMURA
Towanoquon Movie 4: The Roaring Anxiety
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Genji KAMISHIRO
Towanoquon Movie 3: The Complicity of Dreams
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Genji KAMISHIRO
Carnival Phantasm
  • OVA (12 eps x 14 min)
  • 2011
Assassin
Hakuouki: A Memory of Snow Flowers
  • OVA (6 eps x 25 min)
  • 2011 - 2012
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Pokemon Movie 14: Black - Victini and Reshiram
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2011
James
Pokemon Movie 14: White - Victini and Zekrom
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2011
James
Towanoquon Movie 2: Dancing Orchard in Chaos
  • Movie (1 ep x 48 min)
  • 2011
Genji KAMISHIRO
No. 6
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2011
Yoming
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
  • Movie (1 ep x 111 min)
  • 2011
Roy MUSTANG
Heaven's Lost Property Movie 1: The Angeloid of Clockwork
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2011
Man of the Synapse
Towanoquon Movie 1: The Ephemeral Petals
  • Movie (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 2011
Genji KAMISHIRO
Hyouge Mono
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Ukon TAKAYAMA
Gintama'
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2011 - 2012
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Toriko TV
  • TV (147 eps)
  • 2011 - 2014
Starjun
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom OVA
  • OVA (2 eps x 8 min)
  • 2011
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa 2nd Chapter
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2011
Aries Shion
Supernatural The Animation
  • OVA (22 eps)
  • 2011
Jake
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2010
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Hakuouki: Record of the Jade Blood Episode 0
  • TV Special (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2010
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Star Driver
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2010 - 2011
Ryousuke KATASHIRO
Heaven's Lost Property Forte
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Man of the Synapse
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Judgement Day Host
Pokemon: Black & White
  • TV (84 eps)
  • 2010 - 2012
Tirtouga
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 The Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
  • Movie (1 ep x 120 min)
  • 2010
Lockon STRATOS
Pokemon: Pikachu's Big Mysterious Adventure
  • Other (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2010
Ash's Turtwig
Pokemon Movie 13: Zoroark - Master of Illusions
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
James
Gintama: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2010
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
The Betrayal Knows My Name
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2010
Tachibana GIOU
Hakuouki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2010
Toshizou HIJIKATA
Big Windup! 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2010
Reiichi MIHASHI
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2010
Assassin
Fate/stay night: TV reproduction
  • OVA (2 eps x 60 min)
  • 2010 - 2011
Assassin
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Owari Naki Unmei
  • TV Special (1 ep x 56 min)
  • 2010
Masaomi ARIKAWA
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition III: Return the World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2010
Lockon STRATOS
Welcome to Irabu's Office
  • TV (11 eps)
  • 2009
Junichi HOSHIYAMA
King of Thorn
  • Movie (1 ep x 109 min)
  • 2009
Peter STEVENS
Kobato.
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Kazuto OKIURA
Heaven's Lost Property
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2009
Man of the Synapse
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Specials
  • DVD Special (4 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Roy MUSTANG
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood: 4-Koma Theater
  • DVD Special (16 eps x 3 min)
  • 2009 - 2010
Roy MUSTANG
Redline
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2009
Miki
Pokemon: Pikachu's Great Sparking Search
  • Other (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2009
Ash's Turtwig
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus and the Jewel of Life
  • Movie (1 ep x 94 min)
  • 2009
James
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa
  • OVA (13 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Aries Shion
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2009 - 2010
Roy MUSTANG
Ride Back
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2009
Romanov CULLENBERG
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition I: Celestial Being
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Lockon STRATOS
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Special Edition II: End of World
  • OVA (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2009
Lockon STRATOS
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2008
Kisuke URAHARA
Mouryou no Hako
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Noriyuki MASUOKA
One Outs
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Scott WILLIAMS
Kurozuka
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Arashiyama
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Lockon STRATOS
Initial D Extra Stage 2: Tabidachi no Green
  • OVA (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2008
Takumi FUJIWARA
Gintama: Jump Festa 2008
  • Other (1 ep x 10 min)
  • 2008
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Pokemon: Pikachu's Great Ice Adventure
  • Other (1 ep x 22 min)
  • 2008
Ash's Turtwig
Pokemon Movie 11: Giratina and the Sky Warrior
  • Movie (1 ep x 96 min)
  • 2008
Ash's Turtwig
Blade of the Immortal
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2008
Shira
Batman: Gotham Knight
  • OVA (6 eps x 13 min)
  • 2008
Bruce WAYNE
Antique Bakery
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Yusuke ONO
Scarecrowman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Scott
Glass Maiden
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2008
Shu
Monochrome Factor
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2008
Kyou ISHINO
Psychic Squad
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2008 - 2009
Mitsuo
To Love Ru
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2008
Pikary
.hack//G.U. Trilogy
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2008
Tomanari KASUMI
Hatenkou Yuugi
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2008
Baroqueheat
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Onsen Chibi Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 7 min)
  • 2008
Masaomi ARIKAWA
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2007
Kisuke URAHARA
Strait Jacket
  • OVA (3 eps x 26 min)
  • 2007 - 2008
Reiott STEINBERG
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Lockon STRATOS
Initial D Battle Stage 2
  • OVA (1 ep x 78 min)
  • 2007
Takumi FUJIWARA
Ghost Slayers Ayashi: Ayashi Divine Comedy
  • DVD Special (5 eps x 24 min)
  • 2007
Genbatsu EDO
Pokemon: Pikachu Tanken Club
  • Other (1 ep x 20 min)
  • 2007
Ash's Turtwig
Pokemon Movie 10: The Rise of Darkrai
  • Movie (1 ep x 90 min)
  • 2007
Ash's Turtwig
Wangan Midnight
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Tatsuya SHIMA
Devil May Cry
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2007
Modeus
Blue Dragon
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2007 - 2008
Lemaire
Darker than Black
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Eric NISHIJIMA
Koutetsu Sangokushi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2007
Shuuyu KOUKIN
El Cazador de la Bruja
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Heinz SCHNEIDER
Fist of the North Star: Legend of Yuria
  • OVA (1 ep x 65 min)
  • 2007
Rei
Reideen
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2007
Taro MAEDASAKI
.hack//G.U. Returner
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2007
Tomanari KASUMI
Fuyu no Semi
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2007
Touma KUSAKA
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Kurenai no Tsuki
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2007
Masaomi ARIKAWA
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
  • Movie (1 ep x 93 min)
  • 2006
Kisuke URAHARA
Tokyo Tribe 2
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Nkoi
Pokemon: The Mastermind of Mirage Pokemon
  • TV Special (1 ep x 41 min)
  • 2006
Misty's Staryu
Ghost Slayers Ayashi
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Genbatsu EDO
D.Gray-man
  • TV (103 eps)
  • 2006 - 2008
Bak CHANG
Pumpkin Scissors
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Leonir TAYLOR
Pokemon: Diamond & Pearl
  • TV (191 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Ash's Torkoal
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Maihitoyo~
  • Movie (1 ep x 104 min)
  • 2006
Minamoto no Yorihisa
Pokemon: Pikachu's Island Adventure
  • OVA (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 2006
Brock's Mudkip
Pokemon Movie 9: Pokemon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2006
Brock's Mudkip
Gakuen Heaven: Hamu Hamu Heaven
  • DVD Special (17 eps x 1 min)
  • 2006
Yukihiko NARUSE
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: A Relatively Leisurely Day in the Life of a Fleet Captain
  • OVA (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2006
Kurz WEBER
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2006
Touya
.hack//Roots
  • TV (26 eps x 24 min)
  • 2006
Tomanari KASUMI
Princess Princess
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2006
Hidetoshi SAKAMOTO
Gintama
  • TV (201 eps)
  • 2006 - 2010
Tatsuma SAKAMOTO
Kiba
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2006 - 2007
Robesu REDONDO
Gakuen Heaven
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2006
Yukihiko NARUSE
Fate/stay night
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2006
Assassin
Black Cat Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 24 min)
  • 2006
Creed DISKENTH
Wings of Rean
  • OVA (6 eps x 24 min)
  • 2005 - 2006
Kottou
Papa to Kiss in the Dark
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Kyousuke MUNAKATA
Paradise Kiss
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Seiji KISARAGI
Black Cat
  • TV (23 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Creed DISKENTH
Sukisho OVA
  • DVD Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
Shinichiro MINATO
Saikano: Another Love Song
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2005
Tetsu
Pokemon: Pikachu's Ghost Carnival
  • TV Special (1 ep)
  • 2005
Gastly
Pokemon Movie 8: Lucario and The Mystery of Mew
  • Movie (1 ep x 101 min)
  • 2005
James
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Kurz WEBER
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Episode 00
  • Other (1 ep x 5 min)
  • 2005
Kurz WEBER
Kidou Shinsengumi Moeyo Ken TV
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005
Gen'ai HIRAGA
Tsubasa Reservoir Chronicle
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2005
Touya
Glass Mask (2005)
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Shigeru SATOMI
The Law of Ueki
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Matthew
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy
  • OVA (1 ep x 32 min)
  • 2005
Kisuke URAHARA
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005
Bob MAKIHARA
Sukisho
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2005
Shinichiro MINATO
Haru wo Daiteita
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2005
Youji KATOU
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Hachiyou Shou~ OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Minamoto no Yorihisa
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Character Endings
  • Other (8 eps x 3 min)
  • 2005
Minamoto no Yorihisa
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2005 - 2006
Alex CUNNINGHAM
Gakuen Alice
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Persona
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Minamoto no Yorihisa
Bleach
  • TV (366 eps)
  • 2004 - 2012
Kisuke URAHARA
Viewtiful Joe
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Alastor
My-Hime
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Wataru ISHIGAMI
Eyeshield 21: Maboroshi no Golden Bowl
  • Other (1 ep x 30 min)
  • 2004
Yoichi HIRUMA
Pokemon Movie 7: Destiny Deoxys
  • Movie (1 ep x 100 min)
  • 2004
Torkoal
Otogi Zoshi
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Mansairaku
Samurai 7
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004
Kyuzo
Samurai Champloo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2004 - 2005
Moronobu HISHIKAWA
Lime-iro Senkitan: Nankoku Yume Roman
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2004
Shintaro UMAKAI
Detective Conan Movie 8: Magician of the Silver Sky
  • Movie (1 ep x 108 min)
  • 2004
Isao SHINJOU
Initial D Fourth Stage
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
Takumi FUJIWARA
Kyo Kara Maoh!
  • TV (78 eps)
  • 2004 - 2006
The Great One
Tenjho Tenge
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2004
Bob MAKIHARA
Area 88 TV
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2004
Makoto SHINJOU
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
  • TV (76 eps)
  • 2003 - 2005
Halekulani
.hack//SIGN - Unison
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 2003
Crim
F-Zero Falcon Densetsu
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
James MCCLOUD
Yamibo: Darkness, The Hat and the Travelers of the Books
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Gargantua
Submarine 707R
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Arthur MCBEN
Read Or Die TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Lee LINHO
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 2003
Kurz WEBER
Pokemon Movie 6: Jirachi Wish Maker
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 2003
Flygon
Pokemon: Gotta Dance!
  • TV Special (1 ep x 18 min)
  • 2003
James
Lament of the Lamb
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Minase
Detective Academy Q
  • TV (45 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Kotaro NANAMI
Last Exile
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Mullin SHETLAND
Scrapped Princess
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2003
Lord Becknam
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Ryuusuke YAMINO
Air Master
  • TV (27 eps)
  • 2003 - 2004
Shigeo KOMADA
E's Otherwise
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2003
Edgar HANSON
Lime-iro Senkitan
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2003
Shintaro UMAKAI
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 2: Shiroki Ryuu no Miko
  • OVA (3 eps x 29 min)
  • 2003 - 2005
Minamoto no Yoritada
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2002
Misty's Poliwag
I'll/CKBC
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2002 - 2003
Yoshiki YAMAZAKI
Pokemon Chronicles
  • TV (16 eps)
  • 2002 - 2004
Squirtle
Pokemon Advanced
  • TV (192 eps)
  • 2002 - 2006
Flygon
Kikou Sennyo Rouran
  • TV (28 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Tetsuya TAKESHI
Get Backers
  • TV (49 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Takeru TESHIMINE
Naruto
  • TV (220 eps)
  • 2002 - 2007
Mizuki
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Toshio OOBA
Pokemon Movie 5: Heroes - Latias and Latios
  • Movie (1 ep x 72 min)
  • 2002
James
Saikano
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Tetsu
Initial D Battle Stage
  • OVA (1 ep x 40 min)
  • 2002
Takumi FUJIWARA
Jing: King of Bandits
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2002
Postino
.hack//SIGN
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Crim
Tokyo Underground
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2002
Seki
Heat Guy J
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Shun AURORA
Full Metal Panic!
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2002
Kurz WEBER
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de ~Ajisai Yumegatari~
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2002 - 2003
Minamoto no Yorihisa
Pokemon: Raikou - The Legend of Thunder
  • TV Special (1 ep x 70 min)
  • 2001
Beedrill
Pokemon: Pikachu's Winter Vacation 2001
  • OVA (3 eps x 15 min)
  • 2001
Brock's Geodude
Fushigi Yugi OVA: Eikoden
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Keisuke YUKI
Project ARMS: The 2nd Chapter
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Hayato SHINGU
Pokemon Movie 4: Pokemon 4Ever
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 2001
James
Shaman King
  • TV (64 eps)
  • 2001 - 2002
Krysler
Project ARMS
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2001
Hayato SHINGU
Rune Soldier
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2001
Leonard
Initial D Third Stage
  • Movie (1 ep x 105 min)
  • 2001
Takumi FUJIWARA
Pokemon: Pikachu's Winter Vacation 2000
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 2000
Brock's Geodude
Argento Soma
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Rick STEINER
Clockwork Fighters: Hiwou's War
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Arashi
Sin: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 55 min)
  • 2000
Tim PERKO
Gravitation
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Taki AIZAWA
Descendants of Darkness
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Asato TSUZUKI
Geobreeders 2
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 2000 - 2001
Yoichi TABA
Hand Maid May
  • TV (10 eps)
  • 2000
Cyber X
Pokemon Movie 3: Spell of the Unown
  • Movie (1 ep x 74 min)
  • 2000
James
The Vision of Escaflowne: The Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 2000
Allen SCHEZAR
Space Travelers
  • Movie (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 2000
Jetter
Angel Sanctuary
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 2000
Katan
Ceres, Celestial Legend
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Shiso MIKAGI
Boys Be...
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 2000
Yuki OKAZAKI
Platinumhugen Ordian
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Wolf ERIKMAYER
Gatekeepers
  • TV (24 eps)
  • 2000
Jim SKYLARK
Hand Maid May Special
  • DVD Special (1 ep x 28 min)
  • 2000
Cyber X
Mon Colle Knights
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 2000
Zaha
Master Keaton OVA
  • OVA (15 eps x 24 min)
  • 1999 - 2000
Frank MILLER
Knights Hunter OVA
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Yohji KUDOU
One Piece
  • TV (1017+ eps)
  • 1999 - ?
Pedro
Initial D Second Stage
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Takumi FUJIWARA
The Big O
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Oliver
Dai-Guard
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Keiichirou AOYAMA
Sol Bianca: The Legacy
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Booster
Pokemon Movie 2: The Power of One
  • Movie (1 ep x 81 min)
  • 1999
James
Pokemon: Pikachu's Rescue Adventure
  • Movie (1 ep x 23 min)
  • 1999
Exeggcute
Great Teacher Onizuka
  • TV (43 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Hidero OHSAWA
Dangaizer 3
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1999 - 2001
D.D.
Sensual Phrase
  • TV (44 eps)
  • 1999 - 2000
Yukifumi TOUDO
Betterman
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Shou YANAGI
Gokudo
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1999
Unicorn
Graduation M
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1999
Yukinojo UGUISUDANI
Blue Submarine No. 6
  • OVA (4 eps x 32 min)
  • 1998 - 2000
Myong-Hae YUN
Generator Gawl
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1998
Koji SUZUKI
Pokemon Movie 1: The First Movie
  • Movie (1 ep x 75 min)
  • 1998
Misty's Staryu
Pokemon: Pikachu's Summer Vacation
  • Movie (1 ep x 21 min)
  • 1998
Ash's Charizard
Geobreeders
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1998
Yoichi TABA
Initial D
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Takumi FUJIWARA
Knight Hunters
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1998
Yohji KUDOU
Brain Powerd
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Lasse LUNDBERG
Princess Nine
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998
Shige
Cowboy Bebop
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1998 - 1999
Harman
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: A Hundred Billion Stars, A Hundred Billion Lights
  • OVA (24 eps x 26 min)
  • 1998
Martin BUFHOLTZ
Tekken: The Motion Picture
  • OVA (2 eps x 29 min)
  • 1998
Lee CHAOLAN
AWOL: Absent Without Leave
  • TV (12 eps x 30 min)
  • 1998
Bishop
Pokemon: Fall Special
  • TV Special (1 ep x 60 min)
  • 1997
Squirtle
Vampire Princess Miyu TV
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Larva
Virus Buster Serge
  • TV (12 eps)
  • 1997
Serge TRAIN
B't X Neo
  • OVA (14 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Meimu
Fushigi Yugi OVA: Dai Ni Bu
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1997 - 1998
Keisuke YUKI
Sprite: Between Two Worlds
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1997
Masaya
Hareluya II Boy
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997
Hareluya HIBINO
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo
  • TV (148 eps)
  • 1997 - 2000
Sid
Maze
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1997
Gold
Pokemon
  • TV (276 eps)
  • 1997 - 2002
Pokedex
Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go!! WGP
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1997
Erich Kremens RUDENDORF
Wedding Peach DX
  • OVA (4 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Kazuya YANAGIBA
Fushigi Yugi OVA
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Keisuke YUKI
Apocalypse Zero
  • OVA (2 eps x 38 min)
  • 1996
Kazu SHIMADA
YAT Anshin! Uchuu Ryokou
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Kentarou
Violinist of Hamelin
  • TV (25 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Gaita
Chrono Trigger
  • OVA (1 ep x 16 min)
  • 1996
Johnny
Ganba Fly High
  • TV (30 eps)
  • 1996 - 1997
Toshihiko SANADA
Tattoon Master
  • OVA (2 eps x 29 min)
  • 1996
Hydra EDA
The Vision of Escaflowne
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 1996
Susumu AMANO
Debutante Detective Corps
  • OVA (1 ep x 31 min)
  • 1996
Molicov
Teppen (1996)
  • OVA (2 eps)
  • 1996
Naoya MATSUI
Bucket de Gohan
  • TV (20 eps)
  • 1996
Somegoro
Detective Conan
  • TV (1043+ eps)
  • 1996 - ?
Kenji HAGIWARA
Captain Tsubasa: Saikyou no Teki! Holland Youth
  • OVA (1 ep x 47 min)
  • 1995
Genzo WAKABAYASHI
Virtua Fighter
  • TV (35 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Akira YUKI
Level-C
  • OVA (1 ep)
  • 1995
Kazuomi HONJOU
Saber Marionette R
  • OVA (3 eps)
  • 1995
Sunchest
Princess Minerva
  • OVA (1 ep x 45 min)
  • 1995
Yamaha
Fushigi Yugi: The Mysterious Play
  • TV (52 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Keisuke YUKI
Wedding Peach
  • TV (51 eps)
  • 1995 - 1996
Kazuya YANAGIBA
Azuki-chan
  • TV (117 eps)
  • 1995 - 1998
Taku FUJIMAKI
Jurassic Tripper
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1995
President
801 T.T.S. Airbats
  • OVA (7 eps x 28 min)
  • 1994 - 1996
Takuya ISURUGI
Captain Tsubasa J
  • TV (47 eps)
  • 1994 - 1995
Genzo WAKABAYASHI
Darkside Blues
  • Movie (1 ep x 85 min)
  • 1994
Chris
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture
  • Movie (1 ep x 95 min)
  • 1994
Laocorn GAUDEAMUS
Metal Fighter Miku
  • TV (13 eps)
  • 1994
Kinta MARUGOME
Kyouryuu Wakusei
  • TV (60 eps x 15 min)
  • 1993 - 1994
Nao
Pokonyan!
  • TV (170 eps x 10 min)
  • 1993 - 1996
Noboru KUSUNOKI
Kyou kara Ore wa!!
  • OVA (10 eps)
  • 1992 - 1997
Masuda
Bite Me! Chameleon
  • OVA (6 eps x 50 min)
  • 1992 - 1996
Tsutomu NIIYA
Genesis Survivor Gaiarth
  • OVA (3 eps x 45 min)
  • 1992 - 1993
Fayk
Rainbow Samurai
  • TV (39 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Toratarou YOSHIMURA
Tomato Man and the Knights of the Salad Table
  • TV (50 eps)
  • 1992 - 1993
Hakusai
Devil Hunter Yohko
  • OVA (6 eps)
  • 1990 - 1995
Yuusuke SANO
Goddamn
  • OVA (2 eps x 35 min)
  • 1990
Erik
Shounen Sunday CM: ARMS
  • Other (1 ep x 1 min)
Hayato SHINGU

Song Performance

Monogatari Series: Second Season
  • TV (26 eps)
  • 2013
Haru wo Daiteita
  • OVA (2 eps x 30 min)
  • 2005

You must be logged in to leave comments. Login or sign up today!

AmenoHabakiri Nov 30, 2021

Best voice I've heard in anime.

Noitra Jul 4, 2021

His voice oozes coolness.

Elenea Dec 15, 2020

I always recognize his voice ヽ(* ̄o ̄*)ノ♩♫♪

Noitra Apr 8, 2020

This guy is amazing.

Shivichan Feb 24, 2017

Such a nice voice! :'3 

949 users

See all users